2017 SDDA Showcase

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
SDDA B2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:54:00 AM
SDDA B2008 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 9:42:00 AM
SDDA B2008 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 11:34:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 7:34:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 3:34:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 3:58:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy Albion SC South - B2006 Academy Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:54:00 AM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2006 WHITE LAGSD B06 Premier-Selinka Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:22:00 AM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Rangers SC - B2006 Red Academy FC Heat B2006 BLUE Standings Cards    11/20/2017 10:22:00 AM
SDDA B2005 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Chula Vista FC - B2005 Oceanside Breakers - B05 Black Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:55:00 AM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:55:00 AM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2005 Red Reza Atlante SD F Oseguera Standings Cards    11/18/2017 3:42:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/18/2017 9:10:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran Albion SC B04 Premier - Johnson Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:54:00 AM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 7:58:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks LAGSD B03 Premier-Carroll Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:55:00 AM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Sporting SD - B2003 - Dylan Mora Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:55:00 AM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 2:32:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:54:00 AM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2002 Red McClain Standings Cards    11/16/2017 9:58:00 AM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 2:32:00 PM
SDDA B2001 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:55:00 AM
SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:54:00 AM
SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Vista Storm SC - B2001 Black Sporting SD - B2001 - Bobby Ornelas Standings Cards    11/19/2017 10:22:00 PM
SDDA B1999 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:54:00 AM
SDDA B1999 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 5:43:00 PM
SDDA B1999 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 7:58:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.