2017 SDDA Showcase

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
SDDA G2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD G09-Cacioppo SD Force FC Academy G2009- Peterson Standings Cards    11/20/2017 1:50:00 PM
SDDA G2008 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD G08 Pre Academy-Walker LAGSD G08 Premier-Miszklevitz Standings Cards    11/19/2017 8:46:00 PM
SDDA G2008 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Hernandez SD United G2008 Black Standings Cards    11/20/2017 10:30:00 AM
SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/20/2017 10:22:00 AM
SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros- G2007 Schultz FC Heat G2007 BLUE Standings Cards    11/20/2017 3:58:00 PM
SDDA G2006 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:54:00 AM
SDDA G2006 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Oceanside Breakers - G06 Black Albion SC G07 Academy - Whittaker Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:55:00 AM
SDDA G2005 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G05 Academy - Hughes SD Real Madrid G2005 (Blanco) Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:55:00 AM
SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2005 Red Velez LAGSD G05 Premier-Walker Standings Cards    11/20/2017 3:10:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 B. Topete Nado - G2005 Standings Cards    11/20/2017 1:18:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:54:00 AM
SDDA G2004 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC G2004 Orange AYSO Matrix Bonita G2004 - Evans Standings Cards    11/18/2017 2:54:00 PM
SDDA G2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G03 Academy - Kooiman San Diego SC G2003 White Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:55:00 AM
SDDA G2003 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:55:00 AM
SDDA G2002 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results SD United G2002 Black NFFC G2002 RED Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:54:00 AM
SDDA G2002 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G02 Academy OVC - G2003 (Vejar) Standings Cards    11/20/2017 8:30:00 AM
SDDA G2001 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Academy LAGSD G01 PREMIER I-Macauley Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:55:00 AM
SDDA G1999 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/16/2017 8:54:00 AM
SDDA G1999 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/19/2017 1:03:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.