2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-B North
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : San Diego SC B2000 Black13333133303333-0352.5035.00 18  11  0 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green31033333303333-0342.4334.00 25  14  3 0
 A5 : Hurricanes-Reser-BU1233303303103330-0282.0028.00 20  17  1 0
 A6 : Matrix - San Elijo - B1230131033031330-0241.7124.00 9  22  4 1
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue01331313303003-0241.7124.00 7  18  1 1
 A2 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White31003001333303-0231.6423.00 3  19  2 0
 A11 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers - Forfeited 33330301303000-0221.5722.00 6  19  7 2
 A7 : Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B1213300033101033-0211.5021.00 6  14  3 0
 A4 : PSL Select - Forfeited 00001101033030-0120.8612.00 -11  26  1 0
 A9 : Avengers Soccer BU1200330000100003-0100.7110.00 -11  31  5 0
 A12 : La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White - Forfeited 00000010030000-040.294.00 -33  49  3 0
 A10 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue00003100000000-040.294.00 -39  58  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64043  Valley Center Primary  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Hurricanes-Reser-BU12 10 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue0
 64081  Meadowbrook MS  02:10 PM  3 A3 vs A12Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White0
 64010  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9Matrix - San Elijo - B12 5 vs.Avengers Soccer BU121
 64009  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B12 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1
 64034  Mance Buchanon Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White2
 64026  Robb Field  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A11PSL Select 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64049  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers 4 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B121
 64051  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B123
 64041  Muirlands MS  01:45 PM  1 A12 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White 0 vs.Hurricanes-Reser-BU125
 64046  Rancho Bernardo HS  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.Avengers Soccer BU121
 64023  Mance Buchanon Park  04:15 PM  3 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64025  Valley Center Primary  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hurricanes-Reser-BU12 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green1
 64003  Oak Valley MS  01:10 PM  2 A9 vs A10Avengers Soccer BU12 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue0
 63999  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix - San Elijo - B12 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White2
 64027  Robb Field  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1PSL Select 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue3
 64071  Diamond Valley Sports Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A12Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B12 1F vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64065  Del Norte HS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Avengers Soccer BU12 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White0
 64064  Sage Canyon Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers5
 64047  San Elijo MS  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4Matrix - San Elijo - B12 5 vs.PSL Select3
 64008  Valley ES  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 2 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B121
 64030  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2000 Black 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White1
 64033  Mance Buchanon Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue 1 vs.Hurricanes-Reser-BU120

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64020  Oak Valley MS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Avengers Soccer BU12 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green3
 64038  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Black 3 vs.PSL Select1
 64016  Luz Duran Park  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A12Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White1
 64052  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White0
 64061  San Elijo MS  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Matrix - San Elijo - B12 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue0
 64072  Diamond Valley Sports Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B12 0 vs.Hurricanes-Reser-BU121

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64006  Valley Center Primary  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Hurricanes-Reser-BU12 8 vs.Avengers Soccer BU120
 64068  Rancho Bernardo Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2000 Black 4 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B120
 64078  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green2
 64029  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White3
 64018  Robb Field  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A10PSL Select 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue1
 64004  Diamond Valley Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B12 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64077  Aviara Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green2
 64080  Oak Valley MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Avengers Soccer BU12 1 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B122
 64022  Valley Center Primary  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A11Hurricanes-Reser-BU12 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers2
 64056  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White 1 vs.PSL Select1
 64058  Sage Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B125
 64039  Mance Buchanon Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63998  Oak Valley MS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Avengers Soccer BU12 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue3
 64000  Sage Canyon Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black2
 64007  StageCoach Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White 3 vs.Hurricanes-Reser-BU125
 64005  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B125
 64040  Luz Duran Park  01:40 PM  1 A11 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers 1 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B123
 64035  Valley ES  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 3 vs.PSL Select0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64015  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers 1 vs.Avengers Soccer BU121
 64017  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12San Diego SC B2000 Black 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White0
 64076  Mance Buchanon Park  03:20 PM  3 A1 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue0
 64050  San Elijo MS  03:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix - San Elijo - B12 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green3
 64060  Robb Field  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5PSL Select 1 vs.Hurricanes-Reser-BU121
 64067  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B12 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64024  Aviara Oaks MS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White 1 vs.PSL Select0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64014  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White 2 vs.Avengers Soccer BU121
 64074  Valley Center HS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hurricanes-Reser-BU12 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B124
 64062  Meadowbrook MS  11:20 AM  3 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black2
 64012  Robb Field  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7PSL Select 2 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B121
 64001  Mance Buchanon Park  02:45 PM  3 A1 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers3
 64055  Allen Field  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64048  Muirlands MS  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue5
 64053  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hurricanes-Reser-BU12 3 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1
 64079  Valley ES  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 9 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue1
 64066  Valley MS  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A11Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White 1F vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers
Forfeited Game
0
 64031  San Elijo MS  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix - San Elijo - B12 1 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B121
 64044  Robb Field  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9PSL Select 2 vs.Avengers Soccer BU120

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64028  Oak Valley MS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Avengers Soccer BU12 0 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B121
 64037  Muirlands MS  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green6
 64019  Pacific Ridge School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue0
 64032  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 1 vs.Hurricanes-Reser-BU124
 64042  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2000 Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B120
 64059  Luz Duran Park  03:45 PM  2 A11 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers 2 vs.PSL Select1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64045  Black Mountain Ranch  06:30 PM  2 A8 vs A11San Diego SC B2000 Black 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64002  Oak Valley MS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8Avengers Soccer BU12 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black2
 64057  Valley ES  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue0
 64021  Valley Center Primary  12:45 PM  1 A5 vs A12Hurricanes-Reser-BU12 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White1
 64013  Robb Field  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2PSL Select 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White1
 64075  Diamond Valley Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B12 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64070  Palomar College  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A11Matrix - San Elijo - B12 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64073  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - BU12Blue 1F vs.PSL Select
Forfeited Game
0
 64011  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU12-Vipers
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Black1F
 64069  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 White 3 vs.Matrix - San Elijo - B121
 64063  Valley ES  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU12 Green 2 vs.Hurricanes-Reser-BU121
 64036  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 0 vs.Avengers Soccer BU125
 64054  Diamond Valley Sports Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A12Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B12 1F vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B12 White
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.