2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU14 Premier
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : FC Heat BU14 - Premier33333300333333-0362.5736.00 26  7  9 0
 A2 : Aztecs Fc Premier30303033303330-0271.9327.00 10  16  9 0
 A7 : Pumas Premier FC Academy30313033301303-0261.8626.00 5  17  9 1
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black30013113331033-0251.7925.00 11  13  2 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange13330310031030-0211.5021.00 2  22  4 0
 A4 : Scripps United - B14 - Red00003130001303-0141.0014.00 -5  27  9 0
 A5 : Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos)10300003 00000-070.547.54 -19  38  12 2
 A8 : Atlante E - J Mondragon - Forfeited 00000000 00000-000.000.00 -30  55  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62393  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black 10 vs.Atlante E - J Mondragon0
 62363  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos) 1 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange1
 62384  Jerabek School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Scripps United - B14 - Red 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62347  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3FC Heat BU14 - Premier 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black1
 62368  Hidden Valley MS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Atlante E - J Mondragon 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos)0
 62348  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc Premier 2 vs.Scripps United - B14 - Red1
 62350  Rancho Bernardo HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62387  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier1
 62396  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Scripps United - B14 - Red 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Premier6
 62349  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos) 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black1
 62392  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Academy 1 vs.Atlante E - J Mondragon0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62374  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange 3 vs.Scripps United - B14 - Red2
 62371  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Academy 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black0
 62359  Del Dios MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante E - J Mondragon 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier10
 62375  Luz Duran Park  05:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos) 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62366  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc Premier 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black2
 62390  Del Dios MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante E - J Mondragon 0 vs.Scripps United - B14 - Red5
 62357  Sunset View  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Academy 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos)2
 62383  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  5 A1 vs A6FC Heat BU14 - Premier 5 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62370  Mance Buchanon Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black 0 vs.Scripps United - B14 - Red0
 62379  Del Dios MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante E - J Mondragon 0 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange10
 62367  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Academy 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Premier1
 62369  Montgomery Waller Park  04:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc Premier 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62381  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A8FC Heat BU14 - Premier 1F vs.Atlante E - J Mondragon
Forfeited Game
0
 62398  Mance Buchanon Park  09:25 AM  2 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black 1 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange1
 62353  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:05 AM  2 A4 vs A5Scripps United - B14 - Red 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos)0
 62358  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Aztecs Fc Premier 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62382  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos)1
 62343  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc Premier 1 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Premier0
 62352  Del Dios MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Atlante E - J Mondragon 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black5
 62395  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Scripps United - B14 - Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62356  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black 1 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Premier0
 62389  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos)   vs.Atlante E - J Mondragon 
 62344  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Scripps United - B14 - Red 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62355  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black 6 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos)0
 62361  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  5 A1 vs A4FC Heat BU14 - Premier 3 vs.Scripps United - B14 - Red0
 62377  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc Premier 3 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange1
 62346  Del Dios MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Atlante E - J Mondragon 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy9

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62362  Terra Nova Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange2
 62397  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  6 A1 vs A2FC Heat BU14 - Premier 4 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62385  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Aztecs Fc Premier 1F vs.Atlante E - J Mondragon
Forfeited Game
0
 62391  Mance Buchanon Park  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy2
 62364  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Scripps United - B14 - Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange1
 62394  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5FC Heat BU14 - Premier 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62386  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier1
 62388  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos) 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy4
 62351  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Scripps United - B14 - Red 1F vs.Atlante E - J Mondragon
Forfeited Game
0
 62365  Black Mountain Ranch  12:45 PM  3 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange 2 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62372  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos) 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier3
 62345  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Scripps United - B14 - Red 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black2
 62380  Westview HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange 1F vs.Atlante E - J Mondragon
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62376  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A1 vs A7FC Heat BU14 - Premier 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62378  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B98 ACADEMY Orange 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU14Black2
 62360  Del Dios MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Atlante E - J Mondragon
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Heat BU14 - Premier1F
 62373  Luz Duran Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca U14 (Traviesos) 2 vs.Scripps United - B14 - Red10
 62354  Sunset View  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Pumas Premier FC Academy 1 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.