2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-C North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU1333333333333333-0423.0042.00 44  9  6 0
 A5 : Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar33033031333303-0312.2131.00 27  21  1 1
 A6 : San Diego SC B99 Black03003331103333-0261.8626.00 7  27  2 0
 A3 : Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez33330003303030-0241.7124.00 11  33  0 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue30333303030000-0211.5021.00 -5  29  3 0
 A8 : Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue00300030010303-0130.9313.00 -25  49  0 0
 A7 : N S D F C - B1300000300110010-060.436.00 -28  46  1 0
 A1 : TVSA Hawks B13 Red00000000000010-010.071.00 -31  56  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60996  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2TVSA Hawks B13 Red 0 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU138
 60990  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue1
 60967  Nobel Park  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar 6 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black0
 61004  StageCoach Community Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue 2 vs.N S D F C - B131

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60998  Mance Buchanon Park  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar6
 60974  Valley Center MS  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU13 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue0
 61006  Rancho Bernardo Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B99 Black 4 vs.N S D F C - B131
 60980  Gardner MS  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3TVSA Hawks B13 Red 3 vs.Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60977  Vista Community Sports Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A8N S D F C - B13 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue2
 60968  Nobel Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar 3 vs.Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez4
 60976  Buena Vista ES  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue 8 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Red0
 60982  Mt Carmel High School  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B99 Black 0 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU134

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61017  Breeze Hill Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3N S D F C - B13 1 vs.Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez6
 60984  Mance Buchanon Park  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue 0 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU138
 61015  Mt Carmel High School  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Red0
 61014  Black Mountain Ranch  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B99 Black 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61013  Valley Center MS  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU13 4 vs.Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez2
 61012  Gardner MS  03:25 PM  1 A1 vs A6TVSA Hawks B13 Red 2 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black3
 60981  Mance Buchanon Park  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue2
 60992  Vista Community Sports Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5N S D F C - B13 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61002  Breeze Hill Park  09:25 AM  1 A7 vs A1N S D F C - B13 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Red1
 60995  Valley Center MS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU13 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar1
 61003  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue2
 60997  Mance Buchanon Park  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue 0 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60970  Valley Center MS  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU13 6 vs.N S D F C - B131
 61020  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez 3 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black4
 60975  Gardner MS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8TVSA Hawks B13 Red 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue3
 60987  Pine Avenue Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61001  Vista Community Sports Park  09:25 AM  2 A7 vs A4N S D F C - B13 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue1
 60993  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B99 Black 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar3
 60973  Mance Buchanon Park  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue 0 vs.Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez4
 60965  Valley Center MS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU13 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60972  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue1
 61016  Vista Community Sports Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A6N S D F C - B13 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black1
 60991  Cardiff Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Red3
 61010  Aviara Oaks MS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue 2 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU133

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61018  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar6
 61009  Mance Buchanon Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue 3 vs.N S D F C - B133
 60986  Valley Center HS  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU13 3 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black0
 60969  Paloma del Sol  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4TVSA Hawks B13 Red 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60988  Pine Avenue Park  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue 1 vs.San Diego SC B99 Black4
 60979  Cardiff Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez 6 vs.N S D F C - B130
 61011  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:10 PM  2 A1 vs A5TVSA Hawks B13 Red 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar4
 60989  Valley Center MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU13 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60983  Doyle ES  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar 3 vs.N S D F C - B130
 61005  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B99 Black 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Red0
 60999  Cardiff Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A2Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez 1 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU133
 60994  StageCoach Community Park  05:40 PM  2 A4 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60966  Doyle ES  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar 0 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU132
 61000  Pine Avenue Park  09:50 AM  3 A4 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue 1 vs.Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez5
 60971  Paloma del Sol  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A7TVSA Hawks B13 Red 1 vs.N S D F C - B131
 61019  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  3 A6 vs A8San Diego SC B99 Black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60978  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2N S D F C - B13 0 vs.Hurricanes-Tinajero-BU135
 61007  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B99 Black 2 vs.Cardiff BU13 Juan Suarez0
 61008  Mance Buchanon Park  09:35 AM  2 A8 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - BU13Blue 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B13 Red2
 60985  Doyle ES  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A4Nomads S.C. - B13 Szyndlar 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU13 Blue2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.