2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU09 Red South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Nado - BU9W03133333333033-0342.4334.00 24  22  0 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red33333333003133-0342.4334.00 27  9  1 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar30333330030333-0302.1430.00 18  21  0 0
 A2 : CSC San Diego 04 Red33300013333300-0251.7925.00 6  20  1 0
 A7 : Kodiak SC - BU9 - Forfeited 33010313300131-0221.5722.00 12  24  1 2
 A1 : Pumas Premier FC Gold - Forfeited 00000000030301-070.507.00 -26  45  2 0
 A4 : Aztecs Fc (Walter)00330000000000-060.436.00 -25  57  2 0
 A6 : Quest Soccer Club - B03 White00000030003000-060.436.00 -36  57  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59825  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Walter) 1 vs.Kodiak SC - BU99
 59827  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A8Nado - BU9W 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar2
 59824  Santa Venetia Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red5
 59807  Los Coches Creek MS  03:55 PM  3 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59805  Santa Venetia Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Nado - BU9W2
 59810  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Quest Soccer Club - B03 White 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU96
 59822  Rohr Park  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red3
 59811  Green ES  04:45 PM  6 A2 vs A4CSC San Diego 04 Red 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59804  Johnson ES  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - B03 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red4
 59855  Monte Vista HS  11:35 AM  3 A7 vs A8Kodiak SC - BU9 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar5
 59845  Palm Ridge Park  12:40 PM  6 A4 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Walter) 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59817  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 59806  Rohr Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar 2 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red0
 59849  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Kodiak SC - BU9 2 vs.Nado - BU9W2
 59821  Johnson ES  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - B03 White 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59839  Heritage Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)1
 59846  Green ES  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3CSC San Diego 04 Red 1 vs.Nado - BU9W4
 59841  Monte Vista HS  02:15 PM  3 A7 vs A5Kodiak SC - BU9 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59850  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A3 vs A4Nado - BU9W 7 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)3
 59858  Monte Vista HS  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A1Kodiak SC - BU9 6 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1
 59823  Rohr Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 White2
 59848  Green ES  04:45 PM  6 A2 vs A5CSC San Diego 04 Red 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59854  Explorer  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar1F
 59808  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Nado - BU9W 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 White3
 59813  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 A4 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Walter) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red5
 59851  Green ES  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A7CSC San Diego 04 Red 0 vs.Kodiak SC - BU90

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59833  Santa Venetia Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59816  Monte Vista HS  11:15 AM  3 A7 vs A4Kodiak SC - BU9 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)2
 59814  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B03 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red3
 59818  Green ES  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A1CSC San Diego 04 Red 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 59838  South Western College  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar 3 vs.Nado - BU9W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59835  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Kodiak SC - BU9 6 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 White1
 59812  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 A4 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Walter) 1 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red2
 59815  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Nado - BU9W 5 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 59853  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59826  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 2 vs.Nado - BU9W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59843  South Western College  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar 1F vs.Kodiak SC - BU9
Forfeited Game
0
 59820  Green ES  10:30 AM  6 A2 vs A6CSC San Diego 04 Red 6 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 White0
 59837  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A5Nado - BU9W 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red2
 59834  Santa Venetia Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59831  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  4 A3 vs A7Nado - BU9W 2 vs.Kodiak SC - BU91
 59847  Green ES  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A8CSC San Diego 04 Red 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar1
 59832  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red7
 59857  Palm Ridge Park  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Walter) 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59803  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 0 vs.Kodiak SC - BU90
 59829  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 A4 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Walter) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar5
 59830  Johnson ES  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - B03 White 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2
 59819  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Nado - BU9W 1 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59836  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A4 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Walter) 0 vs.Nado - BU9W6
 59856  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 3 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red0
 59844  Johnson ES  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - B03 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59840  South Western College  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Oscar 5 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 59852  Monte Vista HS  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A2Kodiak SC - BU9 4 vs.CSC San Diego 04 Red2
 59828  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3Quest Soccer Club - B03 White 0 vs.Nado - BU9W3
 59842  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A5 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU9 Red 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Walter)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59809  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU93






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.