2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU12 AAA
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Csc San Diego 01 Red33331333303330-0342.4334.00 26  12  2 0
 A2 : Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )300313303333 3-0282.1530.15 22  19  1 0
 A5 : Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon130330030303 3-0221.6923.69 9  28  3 0
 A1 : FC Heat BU12 - Blue03003333300303-0241.7124.00 10  17  2 0
 A3 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black30331013303003-0231.6423.00 2  24  5 0
 A6 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo) - Forfeited 13300310000330-0171.2117.00 -1  33  3 0
 A7 : Attack B00 Green00000003130000-070.507.00 -35  61  2 0
 A8 : Express - BU12 Gold00010000031000-050.365.00 -33  58  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62885  Nobel Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo)3
 62900  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A3 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 6 vs.Express - BU12 Gold0
 62901  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Csc San Diego 01 Red 3 vs.Attack B00 Green0
 62891  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2FC Heat BU12 - Blue 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62912  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3FC Heat BU12 - Blue 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black1
 62881  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 2 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red3
 62916  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo) 4 vs.Attack B00 Green0
 62880  Diegueno MS  02:10 PM  1 A8 vs A5Express - BU12 Gold 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon10

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62882  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo) 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )1
 62867  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black3
 62892  Pershing MS  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Csc San Diego 01 Red 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62910  Mt Carmel High School  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon 5 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue0
 62913  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo) 1 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red4
 62898  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Express - BU12 Gold 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )4
 62886  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Attack B00 Green 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62904  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4Express - BU12 Gold 1 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red1
 62905  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Attack B00 Green 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon5
 62909  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black2
 62914  Frances Ryan Park  02:10 PM  5 A1 vs A6FC Heat BU12 - Blue 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62887  Westview HS  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Attack B00 Green 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue9
 62874  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 7 vs.Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon1
 62864  Aviara Oaks MS  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 0 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red2
 62868  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Express - BU12 Gold 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62907  Aviara Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo)3
 62866  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 5 vs.Attack B00 Green0
 62908  Pershing MS  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A5Csc San Diego 01 Red 6 vs.Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon1
 62861  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8FC Heat BU12 - Blue 4 vs.Express - BU12 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62889  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Express - BU12 Gold 0 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62897  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 1 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue4
 62883  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Attack B00 Green 0 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red8
 62873  Luz Duran Park  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo) 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62899  Pershing MS  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Csc San Diego 01 Red 5 vs.Express - BU12 Gold0
 62888  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A3Express - BU12 Gold 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62884  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Csc San Diego 01 Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )1
 62869  Nobel Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon 0 vs.Express - BU12 Gold1
 62879  Pacific Ridge School  03:40 PM  1 A3 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 2 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue1
 62870  Rancho Santa Fe ES  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Attack B00 Green 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62896  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Attack B00 Green 1 vs.Express - BU12 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62863  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  5 A1 vs A4FC Heat BU12 - Blue 1 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red2
 62906  StageCoach Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon1
 62872  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 6 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo)2
 62871  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A7Express - BU12 Gold 3 vs.Attack B00 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62877  Valley MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 2 vs.Attack B00 Green1
 62875  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Csc San Diego 01 Red 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo)2
 62915  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 7 vs.Express - BU12 Gold1
 62911  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5FC Heat BU12 - Blue 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62890  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo) 3 vs.FC Heat BU12 - Blue1
 62876  StageCoach Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A3 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )6
 62862  Doyle ES  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A7Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon 7 vs.Attack B00 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62903  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo) 6 vs.Express - BU12 Gold1
 62895  Nobel ParkClosed!  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon   vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro ) 
 62878  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  5 A1 vs A7FC Heat BU12 - Blue 3 vs.Attack B00 Green0
 62894  Pershing MS  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A3Csc San Diego 01 Red 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62893  Doyle ES  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Nomads S.C. - B12 Fonbon 3 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red2
 62902  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU-12 (Rigo)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU12 Black1F
 62865  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Attack B00 Green 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Navarro )7






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.