2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-B South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Atlante E- C Martinez00333330333333-0332.3633.00 20  9  3 2
 A4 : Albion SC BU12 Red33303033303313-0312.2131.00 12  12  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2000 Silver33033311330313-0302.1430.00 17  19  2 0
 A10 : Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red33301313331310-0282.0028.00 22  19  1 0
 A2 : Aztecs Fc (Negrete)10331303300031-0211.5021.00 8  16  7 0
 A5 : Manchester - BU12 GOLD00030300313331-0201.4320.00 6  28  1 0
 A1 : San Diego United FC - BU12 Black13030130033000-0171.2117.00 -11  36  2 1
 A3 : Pumas Premier FC Gold00300013000300-0100.7110.00 -20  34  0 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - BU12 White0300010000 001-050.385.38 -31  41  0 0
 A8 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes3000000000 000-030.233.23 -23  35  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60668  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC BU12 Red 1 vs.Atlante E- C Martinez0
 60701  Tierra Del Sol  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Manchester - BU12 GOLD 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes4
 60683  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)2
 60710  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red3
 60689  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2000 Silver 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60718  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1
 60680  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 1 vs.Albion SC BU12 Red2
 60672  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red 4 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD2
 60677  Del Dios MS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Atlante E- C Martinez 2 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver4
 60693  Los Coches Creek MS  05:10 PM  2 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60706  Robb Field  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1Albion SC BU12 Red 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black0
 60719  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red3
 60721  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2000 Silver 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60696  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Gold 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White1
 60686  Bonita Vista MS  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)2
 60671  Del Dios MS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Atlante E- C Martinez 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red1
 60720  Cuyamaca College  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 6 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD2
 60694  Rancho Bernardo Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Silver 3 vs.Albion SC BU12 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60703  Del Dios MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Atlante E- C Martinez 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 60713  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A2Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)2
 60659  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD1
 60722  Olympic Training Center  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 0 vs.Albion SC BU12 Red1
 60699  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2000 Silver 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60704  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1
 60711  Tierra Del Sol  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Manchester - BU12 GOLD 0 vs.Atlante E- C Martinez3
 60726  Olympic Training Center  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver3
 60725  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black1
 60665  Winding Walk Park  05:10 PM  1 A10 vs A4Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red 4 vs.Albion SC BU12 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60723  Del Dios MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Atlante E- C Martinez 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White0
 60669  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD1
 60675  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10San Diego SC B2000 Silver 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red1
 60658  Cuyamaca College  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes1
 60712  Sunset View  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Albion SC BU12 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60664  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2000 Silver 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2
 60687  Del Dios MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Atlante E- C Martinez 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black0
 60684  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A8Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes0
 60700  Meridian ES  01:10 PM  2 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)4
 60666  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU12 Red 1 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60660  Lakeside Mddle School  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Manchester - BU12 GOLD 3 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver4
 60676  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Albion SC BU12 Red 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White0
 60681  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A2Atlante E- C Martinez 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)1
 60690  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60717  Granite Hills HS  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A10San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60702  Del Dios MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Atlante E- C Martinez 3 vs.Albion SC BU12 Red1
 60715  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black4
 60705  Harvest Park  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD6
 60708  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A3Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red 6 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1
 60724  Los Coches Creek MS  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60674  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes 0 vs.Atlante E- C Martinez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60673  Lakeside Mddle School  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Manchester - BU12 GOLD 4 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red4
 60662  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes   vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 
 60697  Chula vista Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black2
 60695  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC BU12 Red 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)0
 60657  Black Mountain Ranch  02:15 PM  3 A6 vs A9San Diego SC B2000 Silver 1 vs.Atlante E- C Martinez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60692  Winding Walk Park  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White1
 60679  Del Dios MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Atlante E- C Martinez 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes0
 60661  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver1
 60698  Chula vista Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60685  Granite Hills HS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 0 vs.Albion SC BU12 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60691  Lakeside Mddle School  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Manchester - BU12 GOLD 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU12 Black0
 60716  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes1
 60678  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  2 A7 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2
 60707  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Albion SC BU12 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60688  Tierra Del Sol  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Manchester - BU12 GOLD 5 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60667  Tierra Del Sol  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Manchester - BU12 GOLD 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White1
 60714  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red0
 60670  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Albion SC BU12 Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Reyes0
 60709  Sunset View  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Atlante E- C Martinez3
 60682  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU12 Black 2 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Silver4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60663  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A9Chula Vista United Rangers BU12 Red 0 vs.Atlante E- C Martinez2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.