2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU09 Green North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers - BU09333333333333-0363.0036.00 39  16  2 0
 A3 : Temecula United - B03S033333330333-0302.5030.00 30  13  0 0
 A7 : San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09330303313303-0252.0825.00 13  27  0 0
 A4 : Elsinore Extreme FC - B2003303303131033-0231.9223.00 11  41  2 0
 A8 : Vista Storm - BU9103030000330-0131.0813.00 -10  30  1 0
 A6 : Murrieta Surf B03/09 White031000030310-0110.9211.00 -16  40  0 0
 A2 : Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B09010010301130-0100.8310.00 -18  44  0 0
 A5 : FC Heat BU9 - Black100011003000-060.506.00 -21  44  0 0
 A9 : TVSA Hawks B09 White000100000000-010.081.00 -28  41  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61790  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8FC Heat BU9 - Black 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU91
 61798  Alberhill Ranch Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Elsinore Extreme FC - B2003 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B09 White1
 61777  Alta Murrieta Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Murrieta Surf B03/09 White 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B094
 61787  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  A A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - BU09 6 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B091

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61794  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU91
 61801  Alta Murrieta Elementary  08:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9Murrieta Surf B03/09 White 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B09 White1
 61818  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Temecula United - B03S 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU093

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61814  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3FC Heat BU9 - Black 0 vs.Temecula United - B03S2
 61791  Mance Buchanon Park  11:45 AM  A A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - BU09 7 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20034
 61807  Alta Murrieta Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Murrieta Surf B03/09 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B090

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61800  Alberhill Ranch Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Elsinore Extreme FC - B2003 6 vs.Murrieta Surf B03/09 White2
 61786  Las Posas Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 1 vs.Temecula United - B03S4
 61817  Roosevelt MS  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A2Vista Storm - BU9 2 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B091
 61821  Mance Buchanon Park  01:15 PM  A A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - BU09 5 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61816  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 4 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black2
 61808  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1A A8 vs A4Vista Storm - BU9 3 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20034
 61773  Pala Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3TVSA Hawks B09 White 0 vs.Temecula United - B03S2
 61774  Alta Murrieta Elementary  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Murrieta Surf B03/09 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU095

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61778  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU097
 61799  Pala Park  08:50 AM  1 A9 vs A5TVSA Hawks B09 White 1 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black1
 61826  Roosevelt MS  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A6Vista Storm - BU9 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B03/09 White0
 61812  Washington Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B09 0 vs.Temecula United - B03S6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61824  Pala Park  08:50 AM  1 A9 vs A7TVSA Hawks B09 White 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B094
 61823  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FC Heat BU9 - Black 4 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B094
 61822  James L Day MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Temecula United - B03S 6 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20032
 61802  Mance Buchanon Park  03:50 PM  5 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - BU09 3 vs.Vista Storm - BU90

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61819  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  A A1 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - BU09 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B09 White0
 61788  Walnut Grove  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 4 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B091
 61782  Alta Murrieta Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Murrieta Surf B03/09 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B03S8
 61775  Alberhill Ranch Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Elsinore Extreme FC - B2003 8 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61806  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6FC Heat BU9 - Black 0 vs.Murrieta Surf B03/09 White2
 61776  James L Day MS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Temecula United - B03S 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU90
 61825  Alberhill Ranch Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Elsinore Extreme FC - B2003 4 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B094
 61804  Washington Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B09 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B09 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61797  Las Posas Park  09:15 AM  3 A7 vs A6San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B09 4 vs.Murrieta Surf B03/09 White1
 61784  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4TVSA Hawks B09 White 3 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20034
 61785  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Vista Storm - BU9 1 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black4
 61805  Washington Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B09 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU098

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61792  Alberhill Ranch Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Elsinore Extreme FC - B2003 4 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B094
 61781  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1A A8 vs A7Vista Storm - BU9 2 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B094
 61789  Pala Park  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6TVSA Hawks B09 White 1 vs.Murrieta Surf B03/09 White4
 61780  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - BU09 5 vs.Temecula United - B03S2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61793  Pala Park  08:50 AM  1 A9 vs A8TVSA Hawks B09 White 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU92
 61809  James L Day MS  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Temecula United - B03S 5 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black0
 61796  Washington Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B09 1 vs.Murrieta Surf B03/09 White1
 61820  Alberhill Ranch Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Elsinore Extreme FC - B2003 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU094

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61810  Alta Murrieta Elementary  08:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4Murrieta Surf B03/09 White 4 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20036
 61815  Pala Park  08:45 AM  1 A8 vs A9Vista Storm - BU9 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B09 White2
 61813  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1FC Heat BU9 - Black 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU098
 61803  James L Day MS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Temecula United - B03S 4 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B091
 61795  Washington Park  02:10 PM  1 A2 vs A8Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B09 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU91

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61811  Alberhill Ranch Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B09 2 vs.Elsinore Extreme FC - B20036

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61779  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7FC Heat BU9 - Black 1 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B093
 61783  James L Day MS  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Temecula United - B03S 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B09 White0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.