2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU09 Green South 1
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold33333303303333-0362.5736.00 26  11  0 0
 A8 : Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue33013333330333-0342.4334.00 28  15  0 0
 A2 : Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red33310133333030-0292.0729.00 19  20  0 0
 A3 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B0303033303330303-0271.9327.00 10  23  1 0
 A4 : Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue00330000033033-0181.2918.00 -8  47  1 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre30001330003000-0130.9313.00 -4  32  0 0
 A1 : Olympicos - Baltazar BU0900033000000000-060.436.00 -28  55  1 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - BU9 White00000000000300-030.213.00 -43  87  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59637  Otay Rec Center  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red9
 59640  South Western College  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 White2
 59673  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 0 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue5
 59656  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59672  Otay Rec Center  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B036
 59650  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU9 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold12
 59679  Voyager Park  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red 3 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue2
 59674  Robb Field  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A5Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59665  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU092
 59684  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold 1 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue0
 59671  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU9 White 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red10

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59646  Rohr Park  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU093
 59654  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU9 White 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue7
 59647  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold 4 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B032
 59664  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59651  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 White1
 59685  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre2
 59655  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A8 vs A4Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue 6 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue0
 59644  Voyager Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A3Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B033

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59666  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 5 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue0
 59669  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A8 vs A6Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 White0
 59690  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre1
 59678  Torrey Hills Park  12:45 PM  2 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU090

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59663  Otay Rec Center  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 1 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue4
 59657  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 White1
 59636  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold2
 59661  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre7

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59676  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue1
 59686  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU092
 59652  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A8 vs A3Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue 6 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B031
 59659  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU9 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre11

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59668  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU090
 59683  Johnson ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red3
 59641  South Western College  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre 2 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue3
 59645  Torrey Hills Park  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59689  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre0
 59648  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue6
 59642  Voyager Park  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red 7 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 White1
 59675  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59660  Rohr Park  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B032

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59658  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  3 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre4
 59643  Flying Hills ES  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold1
 59662  Voyager Park  12:10 PM  2 A2 vs A8Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red 4 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue0
 59688  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU9 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59670  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU9 White 4 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU091
 59677  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue 2 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue4
 59687  South Western College  01:40 PM  2 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold1
 59649  Flying Hills ES  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B03 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59681  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Olympicos - Baltazar BU09 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold2
 59653  South Western College  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red2
 59638  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A6 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU9 White 0 vs.Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue7
 59667  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A3Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B031

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59680  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 03 Gold 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU09 Red1
 59682  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Andre 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B03 Blue5
 59635  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A1Albion SC BU9 Red - Donohue 5 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU092
 59639  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU9 White 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B032






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.