2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU19 AAA South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Olympicos - Prieto BU1833033333333333-0392.7939.00 33  22  11 1
 A7 : Atlante S.D.- R Briseno33331333330303-0342.4334.00 30  19  8 1
 A4 : Matrix - El Cajon - B1903313030033303-2231.6423.00 7  30  20 1
 A1 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B9330003033000333-0211.5021.00 2  23  14 2
 A8 : Pumas UNAM Academy03030000303000-0120.8612.00 -17  46  5 1
 A2 : Pumas Premier FC Blue00300300300030-0120.8612.00 -16  52  11 2
 A6 : Kodiak SC - BU1900010303030030-2110.7911.00 -14  43  19 3
 A5 : San Diego United FC - BU19 Black30310000003000-0100.7110.00 -25  50  15 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61172  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 6 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue1
 61180  El Cajon Valley HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - B19 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- R Briseno4
 61185  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Olympicos - Prieto BU18 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy2
 61182  Granite Hills HS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU19 Black 4 vs.Kodiak SC - BU192

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61175  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU19 Black1
 61178  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Kodiak SC - BU19 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- R Briseno10
 61166  Meridian ES  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 0 vs.Olympicos - Prieto BU181
 61155  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B194

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61199  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Kodiak SC - BU19 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue2
 61147  El Cajon Valley HS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - B19 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B930
 61170  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Atlante S.D.- R Briseno 7 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61153  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue2
 61150  Ocean View MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Atlante S.D.- R Briseno 5 vs.Olympicos - Prieto BU183
 61196  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU19 Black 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B931
 61149  Monte Vista HS  03:35 PM  1 A6 vs A4Kodiak SC - BU19 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B193

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61174  Sunset View  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Olympicos - Prieto BU184
 61159  Tijuana River Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B194
 61158  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Atlante S.D.- R Briseno 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU19 Black2
 61187  Meridian ES  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU190

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61162  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Kodiak SC - BU192
 61148  Terra Nova Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Blue 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU19 Black3
 61186  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Olympicos - Prieto BU18 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B191
 61163  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Atlante S.D.- R Briseno 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B930

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61191  Hillsdale MS  09:50 AM  2 A4 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - B19 6 vs.San Diego United FC - BU19 Black1
 61176  Otay Rec Center  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Olympicos - Prieto BU18 5 vs.Kodiak SC - BU192
 61198  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- R Briseno2
 61181  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61154  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B932
 61171  Tijuana River Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.Olympicos - Prieto BU187
 61189  Ocean View MS  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Atlante S.D.- R Briseno 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B191
 61177  Monte Vista HS  04:05 PM  1 A6 vs A5Kodiak SC - BU19 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU19 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61160  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Prieto BU18 5 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B931
 61194  Ocean View MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Atlante S.D.- R Briseno 4 vs.Kodiak SC - BU190
 61201  Hillsdale MS  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - B19 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue5
 61179  Cuyamaca College  11:50 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU19 Black 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61184  Tijuana River Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Pumas UNAM Academy 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- R Briseno5
 61193  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Olympicos - Prieto BU18 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU19 Black2
 61168  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Kodiak SC - BU193
 61152  Meridian ES  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B192

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61192  Granite Hills HS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU19 Black 0 vs.Olympicos - Prieto BU185

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61167  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 61197  Hillsdale MS  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A6Matrix - El Cajon - B19 2 vs.Kodiak SC - BU191
 61165  Otay Rec Center  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A7Olympicos - Prieto BU18 4 vs.Atlante S.D.- R Briseno2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61173  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU19 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61190  Monte Vista HS  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1Kodiak SC - BU19 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B933
 61200  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Olympicos - Prieto BU18 6 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0
 61202  Cuyamaca College  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU19 Black 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- R Briseno6
 61164  Hillsdale MS  03:40 PM  2 A4 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - B19 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61183  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Kodiak SC - BU19 4 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy0
 61157  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - B19 2 vs.Olympicos - Prieto BU183
 61195  Meridian ES  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B93 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- R Briseno1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61169  Granite Hills HS  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU19 Black 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61151  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Kodiak SC - BU19 1 vs.Olympicos - Prieto BU184
 61188  Tijuana River Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Pumas UNAM Academy 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B934
 61156  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:50 PM  1 A5 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU19 Black 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B195
 61161  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Atlante S.D.- R Briseno 12 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.