2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - GU12 AA-A
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar33333333333 3-0363.0039.00 45  1  0 0
 A1 : SD Surf Girls 00-011333003031331-0241.8524.00 6  12  1 0
 A11 : Albion SC GU12 Red3313311301003-0221.6922.00 7  13  0 0
 A9 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black3333010030033-0221.6922.00 2  23  1 0
 A3 : Express - GU12 Blue1113003333300-0211.6221.00 2  14  0 0
 A13 : San Diego Football Academy- G00B03131303010 3-0181.5019.50 4  16  0 0
 A7 : Temecula United - G00D1330110031331-0201.5420.00 -3  15  0 0
 A12 : San Diego United FC - GU12 Black3000133331300-0201.5420.00 5  15  0 0
 A8 : Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez0010333030103-0171.3117.00 -6  27  0 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black3000003010333-0161.2316.00 -3  13  0 0
 A10 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair1010030303300-0141.0814.00 -6  22  0 0
 A5 : Attack G00 Green0310313010100-0131.0013.00 -8  19  0 0
 A6 : San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G120003000303100-0100.7710.00 -15  27  1 0
 A14 : ATTACK G00 - Black1000000000000-010.081.00 -30  44  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55026  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Temecula United - G00D 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair1
 55057  Cardiff Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black3
 55055  Las Posas Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A11San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G12 1 vs.Albion SC GU12 Red3
 55034  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A13Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G00B0
 55043  Diegueno MS  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A14Express - GU12 Blue 0 vs.ATTACK G00 - Black0
 55076  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12Attack G00 Green 0 vs.San Diego United FC - GU12 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55072  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar2
 55069  Las Posas Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A13San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G12 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G00B4
 55071  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  10:45 AM  3 A7 vs A12Temecula United - G00D 3 vs.San Diego United FC - GU12 Black2
 55035  Diegueno MS  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1Express - GU12 Blue 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-010
 55023  Pine Avenue Park  01:40 PM  3 A9 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair1
 55105  Rancho Santa Fe ES  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A14Attack G00 Green 1 vs.ATTACK G00 - Black0
 55106  Cardiff Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A8 vs A11Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez 1 vs.Albion SC GU12 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55096  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G12 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar6
 55080  All Seasons  10:40 AM  1 A10 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 1 vs.Albion SC GU12 Red1
 55039  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Attack G00 Green 0 vs.Express - GU12 Blue0
 55086  Cardiff Sports Park  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A13Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G00B2
 55104  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A14Temecula United - G00D 1 vs.ATTACK G00 - Black0
 55044  StageCoach Community Park  03:10 PM  2 A4 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-011
 55077  Aviara Oaks MS  03:40 PM  1 A9 vs A12Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black 1 vs.San Diego United FC - GU12 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55054  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Attack G00 Green 1 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-012
 55088  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G12 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black1
 55042  Buena Vista ES  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A14Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black 3 vs.ATTACK G00 - Black0
 55063  Robb Field  09:30 AM  2 A11 vs A12Albion SC GU12 Red 2 vs.San Diego United FC - GU12 Black0
 55030  Bonita Vista MS  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A13AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G00B2
 55050  Cardiff Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A8 vs A2Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55017  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A14Albion SC GU12 Red 2 vs.ATTACK G00 - Black0
 55093  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G12 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-012
 55032  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Temecula United - G00D 0 vs.Attack G00 Green2
 55087  Pine Avenue Park  10:40 AM  3 A9 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black 1 vs.Express - GU12 Blue4
 55047  Olympic Training Center  11:40 AM  2 A10 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar3
 55045  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A13San Diego United FC - GU12 Black 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G00B1
 55092  Cardiff Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55027  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar 5 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-010

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55037  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A14 vs A2ATTACK G00 - Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar8
 55085  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- G00B 3 vs.Express - GU12 Blue1
 55075  Cardiff Sports Park  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A1Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez 3 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-011
 55079  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 2 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G120
 55094  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A5Albion SC GU12 Red 1 vs.Attack G00 Green1
 55098  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:40 PM  2 A12 vs A4San Diego United FC - GU12 Black 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black0
 55101  Pine Avenue Park  06:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black 2 vs.Temecula United - G00D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55083  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Albion SC GU12 Red 0 vs.Temecula United - G00D0
 55068  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A9SD Surf Girls 00-01 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black1
 55041  All Seasons  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar 6 vs.Express - GU12 Blue0
 55082  Olympic Training Center  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 2 vs.Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez3
 55031  Mt Carmel High School  02:00 PM  2 A13 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- G00B 0 vs.Attack G00 Green1
 55053  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A14 vs A4ATTACK G00 - Black 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black1
 55051  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:40 PM  2 A12 vs A6San Diego United FC - GU12 Black 2 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G121

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55091  All Seasons  09:35 AM  1 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar 7 vs.Attack G00 Green0
 55022  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9Albion SC GU12 Red 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black1
 55040  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A13 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- G00B 3 vs.Temecula United - G00D0
 55066  Diegueno MS  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Express - GU12 Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black0
 55062  Rancho Santa Fe ES  01:00 PM  1 A14 vs A6ATTACK G00 - Black 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G123
 55078  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:10 PM  1 A12 vs A8San Diego United FC - GU12 Black 3 vs.Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez0
 55056  Harvest Park  04:50 PM  1 A10 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 2 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-011

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55036  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A9San Diego Football Academy- G00B 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black5
 55060  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Express - GU12 Blue 4 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G120
 55067  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A14 vs A8ATTACK G00 - Black 0 vs.Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez2
 55016  S D Polo Club  10:20 AM  3 A1 vs A11SD Surf Girls 00-01 1 vs.Albion SC GU12 Red0
 55074  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar 4 vs.Temecula United - G00D0
 55028  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black 0 vs.Attack G00 Green0
 55052  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:50 PM  2 A12 vs A10San Diego United FC - GU12 Black 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55046  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A11San Diego Football Academy- G00B 1 vs.Albion SC GU12 Red1
 55064  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black0
 55100  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Express - GU12 Blue 1 vs.Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez0
 55020  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A14 vs A10ATTACK G00 - Black 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair7
 55049  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Attack G00 Green 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G122
 55059  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:50 PM  2 A12 vs A1San Diego United FC - GU12 Black 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-010
 55084  StageCoach Community Park  03:10 PM  2 A4 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black 0 vs.Temecula United - G00D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55097  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar 4 vs.Albion SC GU12 Red0
 55102  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black1
 55103  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A14 vs A12ATTACK G00 - Black 2 vs.San Diego United FC - GU12 Black5
 55099  S D Polo Club  10:40 AM  4 A1 vs A13SD Surf Girls 00-01 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- G00B0
 55024  Las Posas Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G12 0 vs.Temecula United - G00D0
 55070  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Attack G00 Green 1 vs.Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55073  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Attack G00 Green 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair1
 55021  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12Express - GU12 Blue 1 vs.San Diego United FC - GU12 Black0
 55033  Valley MS  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A11Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black 1 vs.Albion SC GU12 Red0
 55095  Chula Vista Comm ParkClosed!  01:05 PM  1 A2 vs A13Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar   vs.San Diego Football Academy- G00B 
 55025  Horizon Church  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A1ATTACK G00 - Black 0 vs.SD Surf Girls 00-018
 55065  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8Temecula United - G00D 2 vs.Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55081  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Express - GU12 Blue 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55038  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A3Temecula United - G00D 2 vs.Express - GU12 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55018  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A3Albion SC GU12 Red 2 vs.Express - GU12 Blue1
 55019  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Cardiff GU12 Juan Suarez 2 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G120
 55029  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7SD Surf Girls 00-01 0 vs.Temecula United - G00D0
 55058  Olympic Training Center  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Adair 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU12 Black2
 55090  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:40 AM  1 A12 vs A2San Diego United FC - GU12 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G12 Oscar4
 55061  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A13 vs A14San Diego Football Academy- G00B 3 vs.ATTACK G00 - Black1
 55048  Pine Avenue Park  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black 4 vs.Attack G00 Green1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55089  Las Posas Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - G12 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Black1






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.