2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-C South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner33333333033333-0392.7939.00 45  9  5 0
 A9 : Aztecs Fc (Beto)33330330330133-0312.2131.00 16  18  7 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio03033333103333-0312.2131.00 15  18  4 1
 A2 : PYSL Blast33303103303303-0282.0028.00 13  22  3 0
 A1 : CSC San Diego 00 Red03301300131303-0211.5021.00 9  28  3 0
 A6 : Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red30001031330030-0171.2117.00 -7  37  3 0
 A3 : Olympicos - Baltazar BU13 - Forfeited 30301310101030-0161.1416.00 1  31  5 0
 A10 : San Diego Fusion00300000130310-0110.7911.00 -14  39  0 1
 A4 : Matrix - Santee - B1300303003000000-090.649.00 -28  63  2 2
 A7 : Riptide SC - BU13 Blue - Forfeited 00000000000000-000.000.00 -50  107  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61025  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio0
 61034  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2CSC San Diego 00 Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast2
 61071  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A7Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red 11 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Blue1
 61080  Otay Rec Center  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Olympicos - Baltazar BU13 7 vs.San Diego Fusion0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61049  Liberty Station  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Riptide SC - BU13 Blue 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio10
 61050  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A9 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Beto) 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red1
 61060  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Diego Fusion 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner7
 61062  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3CSC San Diego 00 Red 5 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU134
 61058  Mission Bay HS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast 2 vs.Matrix - Santee - B130

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61033  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast4
 61031  Town Center Park  12:25 PM  3 A4 vs A1Matrix - Santee - B13 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red7
 61075  Cleator Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Riptide SC - BU13 Blue 1 vs.San Diego Fusion10
 61035  South Western College  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61024  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red 3 vs.Matrix - Santee - B136
 61076  Otay Rec Center  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7Olympicos - Baltazar BU13 10 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Blue1
 61027  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  4 A9 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Beto) 2 vs.San Diego Fusion0
 61028  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5CSC San Diego 00 Red 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner3
 61052  Southwest Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio 3 vs.PYSL Blast0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61030  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Beto) 4 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU132
 61021  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego Fusion 0 vs.PYSL Blast2
 61074  Southwest Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio 4 vs.Matrix - Santee - B131
 61059  Winding Walk Park  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red 3 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red3
 61046  Cleator Community Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Riptide SC - BU13 Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner7

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61064  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4San Diego Fusion 1 vs.Matrix - Santee - B132
 61072  Liberty Station  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Riptide SC - BU13 Blue 1 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red11
 61073  Olympic Training Center  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner 5 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)0
 61056  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red0
 61057  Mission Bay HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU130

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61037  Winding Walk Park  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A10Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red 2 vs.San Diego Fusion1
 61040  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8CSC San Diego 00 Red 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio3
 61051  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner4
 61086  Otay Rec Center  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4Olympicos - Baltazar BU13 3 vs.Matrix - Santee - B130
 61042  Montgomery Waller Park  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Beto) 8 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61077  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Riptide SC - BU13 Blue 1 vs.PYSL Blast9
 61047  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A9 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Beto) 2 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red1
 61043  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  11:50 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego Fusion 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio3
 61081  Town Center Park  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5Matrix - Santee - B13 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner8
 61041  Winding Walk Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU131

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61070  Olympic Training Center  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner 4 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU131

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61083  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10CSC San Diego 00 Red 2 vs.San Diego Fusion2
 61089  Otay Rec Center  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar BU13 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio1
 61090  Town Center Park  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A7Matrix - Santee - B13 9 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Blue0
 61055  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  4 A9 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Beto) 1 vs.PYSL Blast2
 61048  Harvest Park  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61068  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A9 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Beto) 4 vs.Matrix - Santee - B132
 61039  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3San Diego Fusion 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU130
 61061  Bayview Terrace ES  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast 0 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red2
 61036  All Seasons  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner7
 61079  Cleator Community Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Riptide SC - BU13 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61084  Winding Walk Park  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A9Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)4
 61038  South Western College  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio 1F vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Blue
Forfeited Game
0
 61045  Town Center Park  10:55 AM  3 A4 vs A2Matrix - Santee - B13 3 vs.PYSL Blast8
 61053  Otay Rec Center  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Baltazar BU13 2 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red2
 61065  Harvest Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner 4 vs.San Diego Fusion0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61029  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Beto) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio2
 61082  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Olympicos - Baltazar BU13 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner8
 61067  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4CSC San Diego 00 Red 4 vs.Matrix - Santee - B132
 61087  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7San Diego Fusion 7 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Blue1
 61078  Bayview Terrace ES  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast 5 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61069  Town Center Park  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Matrix - Santee - B13 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red7
 61044  DE PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  11:50 AM  1 A10 vs A9San Diego Fusion 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)1
 61054  Cleator Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Riptide SC - BU13 Blue 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU135
 61085  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A2 vs A8PYSL Blast 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio2
 61063  Bonita Vista HS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner 3 vs.CSC San Diego 00 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61088  Bayview Terrace ES  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A10PYSL Blast 5 vs.San Diego Fusion0
 61023  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A6CSC San Diego 00 Red 5 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers BU13 Red1
 61066  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9Olympicos - Baltazar BU13
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)1F
 61022  Olympic Training Center  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Meisner 8 vs.Riptide SC - BU13 Blue0
 61032  Town Center Park  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8Matrix - Santee - B13 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B13 Gio6

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61026  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A9Matrix - Santee - B13 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Beto)6






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.