2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-C South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green33333313333331-0382.7138.00 28  18  3 0
 A2 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B0003333313301301-0271.9327.00 13  17  1 0
 A6 : Matrix - El Cajon - B1230003330033330-0241.7124.00 2  31  0 0
 A5 : Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez - Forfeited 00300033333031-0221.5722.00 1  29  4 3
 A4 : CSC San Diego 01 Wht00333300000301-0161.1416.00 -6  44  1 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick03000003300033-0151.0715.00 -11  43  3 0
 A8 : Poway Vaqueros BU12 White33000030001003-0130.9313.00 -10  36  4 0
 A1 : PYSL Blast30030000030000-090.649.00 -17  38  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60811  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7CSC San Diego 01 Wht 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green7
 60822  Bayview Terrace ES  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B001
 60785  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B122
 60820  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60802  El Cajon Valley HS  08:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - B12 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green3
 60797  Bayview Terrace ES  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A3PYSL Blast 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick4
 60818  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 2 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht1
 60815  Valley ES  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60792  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1CSC San Diego 01 Wht 3 vs.PYSL Blast1
 60807  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White1
 60795  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick1
 60789  Hillsdale MS  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix - El Cajon - B12 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B004

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60819  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PYSL Blast1F
 60804  Hickman  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A3Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick1
 60833  Cuyamaca ES  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix - El Cajon - B12 1 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht5
 60801  Valley ES  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 0 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B001

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60803  Bayview Terrace ES  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6PYSL Blast 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B123
 60786  Hickman  12:35 PM  3 A7 vs A5Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez1
 60813  Valley ES  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht2
 60830  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60796  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez0
 60788  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick 2 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht4
 60790  Valley ES  10:05 AM  1 A8 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B125
 60837  Hickman  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green 4 vs.PYSL Blast2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60827  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5CSC San Diego 01 Wht 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez4
 60800  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B125
 60824  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green1
 60784  Bayview Terrace ES  01:45 PM  2 A1 vs A8PYSL Blast 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60834  Hickman  09:35 AM  3 A7 vs A4Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green 5 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht0
 60816  Hillsdale MS  09:50 AM  2 A6 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - B12 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez4
 60812  Wells Park  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 4 vs.PYSL Blast1
 60828  Valley ES  11:35 AM  1 A8 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60821  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White2
 60798  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2CSC San Diego 01 Wht 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B004
 60806  Hickman  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B121
 60783  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick 3 vs.PYSL Blast1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60799  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green5
 60809  Bayview Terrace ES  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4PYSL Blast 6 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht2
 60832  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez4
 60823  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B121

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60814  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green8
 60794  Bayview Terrace ES  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5PYSL Blast 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez2
 60791  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6CSC San Diego 01 Wht 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B124
 60829  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - B00 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60826  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8CSC San Diego 01 Wht 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White3
 60817  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - B12 4 vs.PYSL Blast1
 60831  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green6
 60805  Southwest Middle School  01:05 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B004

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60836  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3CSC San Diego 01 Wht 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick3
 60810  Bayview Terrace ES  10:45 AM  2 A1 vs A7PYSL Blast 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green2
 60808  Hillsdale MS  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - B12 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU12 White1
 60787  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B000

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60835  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Notts Forest FC Black BU12 Green 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B002
 60838  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Atlante S.D.- J A Martinez 2 vs.CSC San Diego 01 Wht2
 60793  Valley ES  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU12 White 2 vs.PYSL Blast1
 60825  Hillsdale MS  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - B12 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B12 Erick2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.