2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU15 AA-B
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : FC Chelsea Lions - BU15333313333313-0322.6732.00 29  16  3 0
 A3 : FC Heat BU15 - Impact303013333333-0282.3328.00 17  23  6 0
 A1 : Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas303333330303-0272.2527.00 11  24  6 1
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue330130333313-0262.1726.00 10  15  3 0
 A12 : Temecula United - B97P013033303330-0221.8322.00 5  24  2 0
 A7 : Avengers Soccer BU15310103000331-0151.2515.00 1  39  10 0
 A13 : Yalla - 01 - B15 - Forfeited 030030033003-2131.0813.00 0  22  14 3
 A6 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black130030030003-0131.0813.00 -7  26  5 1
 A2 : TVSA Hawks B15 Red031130003010-0121.0012.00 -8  31  3 1
 A10 : Matrix - La Mesa - B15 - Forfeited 030303300000-0121.0012.00 -12  50  2 0
 A8 : Matrix - Jamul - B15300100030011-090.759.00 -7  30  4 0
 A9 : Matrix - El Cajon - B15000300000330-090.759.00 -12  37  5 0
 A4 : Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue300030000000-060.506.00 -27  40  9 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63965  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A13Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue 2 vs.Yalla - 01 - B150
 63954  Monterey Ridge ES  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A10Avengers Soccer BU15 7 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B153
 63966  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1TVSA Hawks B15 Red 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas3
 63950  Mance Buchanon Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A12Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue 2 vs.Temecula United - B97P0
 63995  El Cajon Valley HS  02:50 PM  1 A9 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - B15 1 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B152

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63982  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas 1 vs.FC Heat BU15 - Impact5
 63926  Jamul Primary School  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A11Matrix - Jamul - B15 1 vs.FC Chelsea Lions - BU156
 63949  Del Norte HS  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A12Avengers Soccer BU15 3 vs.Temecula United - B97P3
 63961  Tovashal ES  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A2Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 Red7
 63946  El Cajon Valley HS  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A10Matrix - El Cajon - B15 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B155

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63940  Laura Rodriquez ES  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A10FC Chelsea Lions - BU15 7 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B154
 63941  Jamul Primary School  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A13Matrix - Jamul - B15 3 vs.Yalla - 01 - B154
 63971  Buena Vista ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 Red3
 63960  Tovashal ES  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A1Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas2
 63951  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Matrix - El Cajon - B15 2 vs.Temecula United - B97P3
 63969  Mance Buchanon Park  06:50 PM  2 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue 3 vs.FC Heat BU15 - Impact2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63967  Jamul Primary School  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix - Jamul - B15 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 Red2
 63959  Laura Rodriquez ES  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12FC Chelsea Lions - BU15 6 vs.Temecula United - B97P1
 63986  Helix HS  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Matrix - La Mesa - B15 3 vs.Yalla - 01 - B151
 63973  Buena Vista ES  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A4Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black 2 vs.Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue0
 63943  Del Norte HS  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Avengers Soccer BU15 3 vs.FC Heat BU15 - Impact4
 63970  Hickman  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63989  Pacific Ridge School  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas3
 63972  Oak Valley MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Avengers Soccer BU15 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue1
 63963  Jamul Primary School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix - Jamul - B15 0 vs.Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue1
 63987  Hillsdale MS  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - B15 5 vs.FC Heat BU15 - Impact3
 63957  Helix HS  01:20 PM  1 A10 vs A2Matrix - La Mesa - B15 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 Red3
 63945  Cuyamaca ES  03:30 PM  1 A13 vs A12Yalla - 01 - B15 0 vs.Temecula United - B97P1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63928  Buena Vista ES  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A11Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black 1 vs.FC Chelsea Lions - BU153

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63955  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas 5 vs.Avengers Soccer BU154
 63968  Jamul Primary School  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix - Jamul - B15 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black2
 63927  Magdaleno Memorial Park  10:50 AM  1 A11 vs A3FC Chelsea Lions - BU15 2 vs.FC Heat BU15 - Impact2
 63964  Hillsdale MS  11:40 AM  2 A9 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - B15 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue2
 63936  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Matrix - La Mesa - B15 5 vs.Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue1
 63962  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:15 PM  3 A12 vs A2Temecula United - B97P 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63924  Buena Vista ES  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A13Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black 1 vs.Yalla - 01 - B152

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63922  Jamul Primary School  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A1Matrix - Jamul - B15 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas1
 63947  Magdaleno Memorial Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5FC Chelsea Lions - BU15 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue2
 63983  Helix HS  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Matrix - La Mesa - B15 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black1
 63952  Wells Park  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A3Yalla - 01 - B15 2 vs.FC Heat BU15 - Impact3
 63938  Paloma del Sol  01:45 PM  1 A12 vs A4Temecula United - B97P 3 vs.Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue1
 63923  Hillsdale MS  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - B15 3 vs.Avengers Soccer BU154

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63921  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Matrix - La Mesa - B15 1 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B155
 63931  Magdaleno Memorial Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7FC Chelsea Lions - BU15 5 vs.Avengers Soccer BU152
 63958  Hickman  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B150
 63934  Paloma del Sol  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6Temecula United - B97P 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black1
 63925  Cuyamaca ES  03:20 PM  1 A13 vs A5Yalla - 01 - B15
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue1F
 63988  Frances Ryan Park  04:20 PM  4 A3 vs A2FC Heat BU15 - Impact 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63939  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5TVSA Hawks B15 Red 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue4
 63953  Magdaleno Memorial Park  10:50 AM  1 A11 vs A9FC Chelsea Lions - BU15 8 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B151
 63944  Frances Ryan Park  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4FC Heat BU15 - Impact 5 vs.Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue1
 63990  Cuyamaca ES  03:20 PM  1 A13 vs A7Yalla - 01 - B15 5 vs.Avengers Soccer BU151
 63996  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  06:00 PM  3 A12 vs A8Temecula United - B97P 3 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B151

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63978  Gardner MS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7TVSA Hawks B15 Red 4 vs.Avengers Soccer BU152
 63932  Wells Park  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A9Yalla - 01 - B15 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B152
 63933  Paloma del Sol  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Temecula United - B97P 12 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B154
 63985  Hickman  02:05 PM  4 A1 vs A11Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas 0 vs.FC Chelsea Lions - BU152
 63980  Frances Ryan Park  02:10 PM  5 A3 vs A6FC Heat BU15 - Impact 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black2
 63994  Martin Luther King Pk  04:15 PM  1 A5 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue 5 vs.Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63993  Grossmont HS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Matrix - La Mesa - B15 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas8

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63974  Paloma del Sol  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9TVSA Hawks B15 Red 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B153
 63956  Tovashal ES  01:20 PM  3 A4 vs A7Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue 0 vs.Avengers Soccer BU156
 63981  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A12 vs A1Temecula United - B97P 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas2
 63992  Martin Luther King Pk  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black1
 63991  Frances Ryan Park  04:40 PM  6 A3 vs A8FC Heat BU15 - Impact 3 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B151

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63935  El Cajon Valley HS  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A11Yalla - 01 - B15
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Chelsea Lions - BU151F

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63948  Oak Valley MS  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Avengers Soccer BU15 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black1
 63975  Paloma del Sol  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A11TVSA Hawks B15 Red 2 vs.FC Chelsea Lions - BU152
 63977  Tovashal ES  12:50 PM  2 A4 vs A9Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B152
 63929  Hickman  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A13Notts Forest FC Red BU15 Vargas 3 vs.Yalla - 01 - B151
 63942  Frances Ryan Park  03:50 PM  5 A3 vs A10FC Heat BU15 - Impact 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B152
 63930  Mance Buchanon Park  04:15 PM  2 A5 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue 1 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B151

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63984  Oak Valley MS  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A8Avengers Soccer BU15 5 vs.Matrix - Jamul - B155
 63920  Mance Buchanon Park  09:50 AM  2 A5 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - BU15Blue 1F vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B15
Forfeited Game
0
 63976  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A13TVSA Hawks B15 Red 1 vs.Yalla - 01 - B154
 63997  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A12FC Heat BU15 - Impact 2 vs.Temecula United - B97P0
 63937  Tovashal ES  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Murrieta Surf B97/15 Blue 0 vs.FC Chelsea Lions - BU153
 63979  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU15 Black 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B151






Affinity Sports Copyright ? 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.