2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU13 Premier
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Nado - BU13W033133133333-0292.4229.00 17  15  9 0
 A7 : Pumas Premier FC Academy333033133301-0262.1726.00 15  10  7 0
 A2 : Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN310030133131-0191.5819.00 6  14  14 1
 A3 : Express - BU13 White00030303013 -0131.1814.18 0  18  4 1
 A4 : Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )010033100300-0110.9211.00 -7  22  2 0
 A6 : Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones)10330010000 -080.738.73 -14  32  3 2
 A5 : Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red131000100003-090.759.00 -17  34  8 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62766  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones)3
 62796  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Nado - BU13W 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN4
 62785  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  4 A4 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62779  Hickman  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )0
 62764  Luz Duran Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones) 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy3
 62769  Coronado Cays  03:45 PM  4 A1 vs A3Nado - BU13W 2 vs.Express - BU13 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62791  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 2 vs.Nado - BU13W5
 62803  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red 3 vs.Express - BU13 White2
 62800  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones) 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62768  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red 2 vs.Nado - BU13W2
 62778  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones) 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )0
 62801  Sunset View  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Academy 4 vs.Express - BU13 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62799  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN 1 vs.Express - BU13 White2
 62793  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Nado - BU13W 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62798  Sunset View  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Academy 0 vs.Nado - BU13W1
 62794  Hickman  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red1
 62797  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Express - BU13 White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62790  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red1
 62792  Hickman  02:05 PM  3 A2 vs A7Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy1
 62780  Leo Mullen Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6Express - BU13 White 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62784  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62787  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones) 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red1
 62802  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Academy 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )2
 62804  Hickman  03:45 PM  3 A2 vs A1Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN 1 vs.Nado - BU13W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62770  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Academy 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones)1
 62775  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1Express - BU13 White 0 vs.Nado - BU13W2
 62772  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62767  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Nado - BU13W 3 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )2
 62763  Hickman  09:45 AM  3 A2 vs A6Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones)2
 62765  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Express - BU13 White 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62786  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones)1
 62781  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express - BU13 White 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy2
 62771  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Nado - BU13W 7 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62773  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Express - BU13 White 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN1
 62774  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones) 3 vs.Nado - BU13W6
 62782  Aviara Oaks MS  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62783  Coronado Cays  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A7Nado - BU13W 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Academy0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62795  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN4
 62776  Montgomery Waller Park  11:10 AM  4 A4 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 0 vs.Express - BU13 White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62789  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - B13 Red 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )1
 62777  Terra Nova Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Pumas Premier FC Academy 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU13 ANDERSEN1
 62788  Luz Duran Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca U13 (Leones)   vs.Express - BU13 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.