2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU08 Red South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Nomads S.C. - B08301033330333-0252.0825.00 10  30  1 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar33313033103 -0232.0925.09 17  13  1 1
 A1 : Atlante S.D.- J E Duran013330331330-0231.9223.00 15  22  1 0
 A2 : Albion SC BU8 White33303300330 -0211.9122.91 9  24  0 0
 A3 : Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel)100313001033-0151.2515.00 -2  23  0 0
 A4 : Pumas Premier FC Gold000310031300-0110.9211.00 -9  27  0 0
 A6 : Quest Soccer Club - B04 White000000000000-000.000.00 -40  56  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61507  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante S.D.- J E Duran 0 vs.Albion SC BU8 White1
 61506  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61533  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Albion SC BU8 White 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2
 61518  Johnson ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Quest Soccer Club - B04 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar4
 61516  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A1Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- J E Duran1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61532  Johnson ES  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - B04 White 1 vs.Albion SC BU8 White2
 61538  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B08 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel)0
 61505  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Atlante S.D.- J E Duran 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61523  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Atlante S.D.- J E Duran 6 vs.Nomads S.C. - B081
 61528  Santa Venetia Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 White0
 61513  Rohr Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar 4 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61519  Johnson ES  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - B04 White 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- J E Duran10
 61520  Carson elementary school  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7Nomads S.C. - B08 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar2
 61521  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Albion SC BU8 White 2 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61531  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Nomads S.C. - B08 1 vs.Albion SC BU8 White4
 61525  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A4Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2
 61522  Rohr Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar 5 vs.Atlante S.D.- J E Duran3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61509  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Albion SC BU8 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar1
 61534  Explorer  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B084
 61503  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61537  Heritage Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1
 61515  Carson elementary school  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Nomads S.C. - B08 7 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 White0
 61524  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Albion SC BU8 White 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- J E Duran3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61517  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Atlante S.D.- J E Duran 3 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel)1
 61502  Heritage Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 White0
 61500  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Albion SC BU8 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61526  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6Albion SC BU8 White 8 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 White2
 61527  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Gold 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J E Duran3
 61511  Palm Ridge Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B083

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61501  Johnson ES  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B04 White 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B085

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61529  Carson elementary school  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A1Nomads S.C. - B08 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- J E Duran6
 61497  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - B04 White 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold3
 61535  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 A3 vs A7Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61536  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A3 vs A2Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel) 2 vs.Albion SC BU8 White4
 61514  South Western College  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B082

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61508  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Atlante S.D.- J E Duran 4 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B04 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61510  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Albion SC BU8 White 5 vs.Nomads S.C. - B088
 61499  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Atlante S.D.- J E Duran 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61498  Carson elementary school  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Nomads S.C. - B08 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold2
 61512  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Quest Soccer Club - B04 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel)3
 61530  Heritage Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Oscar   vs.Albion SC BU8 White 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61504  Santa Venetia Park  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Aztecs Fc Premier (Joel)1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.