2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU17 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Olympicos - Guzman BU1733333133310-0262.3626.00 15  17  4 0
 A2 : Pumas Premier FC Blue13033333033-0252.2725.00 8  11  12 0
 A1 : Atlante S.D.- L Estrada - Forfeited 10333130333-0232.0923.00 10  11  4 0
 A3 : Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red33000333031-0191.7319.00 11  11  7 1
 A6 : Riptide SC - BU17 - Forfeited 30330303030-0181.6418.00 5  19  5 1
 A8 : Atlante S.D.- G Medina03003000300-090.829.00 -8  35  3 0
 A5 : Matrix - El Cajon - B17 - Forfeited 00300010000-040.364.00 -20  31  3 0
 A4 : San Diego Freeflow SC - BU1700000010003-040.364.00 -21  32  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64104  Horizon HS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego Freeflow SC - BU17 2 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU174
 64102  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlante S.D.- L Estrada 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue2
 64089  Meridian ES  05:20 PM  2 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 8 vs.Atlante S.D.- G Medina1
 64113  El Cajon Valley HS  05:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix - El Cajon - B17 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU174

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64110  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Atlante S.D.- G Medina 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B170
 64090  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante S.D.- L Estrada
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red1F
 64092  Liberty Station  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Riptide SC - BU17 2 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU174
 64091  Terra Nova Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Blue 3 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - BU171

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64083  Liberty Station  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Riptide SC - BU17 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0
 64124  Hillsdale MS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - B17 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red0
 64123  Otay Rec Center  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Olympicos - Guzman BU17 3 vs.Atlante S.D.- G Medina2
 64099  Horizon HS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego Freeflow SC - BU17 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- L Estrada1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64106  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Riptide SC - BU17 4 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - BU171
 64096  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante S.D.- G Medina 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue3
 64084  Otay Rec Center  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Olympicos - Guzman BU17 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red1
 64120  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - B17 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- L Estrada3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64095  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Blue 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red1
 64085  Ocean View MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante S.D.- L Estrada 1F vs.Riptide SC - BU17
Forfeited Game
0
 64119  Otay Rec Center  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A5Olympicos - Guzman BU17 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B172
 64109  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante S.D.- G Medina 5 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - BU171

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64115  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Olympicos - Guzman BU17 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- L Estrada2
 64114  Sunset View  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Blue 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B171
 64122  Ocean View MS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante S.D.- G Medina 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU174
 64098  Meridian ES  04:40 PM  2 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 3 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - BU170

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64112  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Atlante S.D.- L Estrada 4 vs.Atlante S.D.- G Medina3
 64105  Los Coches Creek MS  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU171
 64111  Horizon HS  04:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego Freeflow SC - BU17 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B172

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64094  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- L Estrada0
 64121  Otay Rec Center  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A4Olympicos - Guzman BU17 2 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - BU170
 64116  Cleator Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Riptide SC - BU17 6 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B171
 64100  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Atlante S.D.- G Medina 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64088  Horizon HS  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego Freeflow SC - BU17 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue2
 64118  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - B17 2 vs.Atlante S.D.- G Medina5
 64103  Otay Rec Center  02:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Olympicos - Guzman BU17 4 vs.Riptide SC - BU170
 64117  Meridian ES  04:20 PM  2 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- L Estrada2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64107  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Blue 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU171
 64101  Ocean View MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante S.D.- L Estrada 5 vs.San Diego Freeflow SC - BU171
 64093  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Atlante S.D.- G Medina 2 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU175
 64082  Meridian ES  02:20 PM  2 A3 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B171

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64097  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU17 Red 1 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU171
 64086  Ocean View MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante S.D.- L Estrada 1F vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B17
Forfeited Game
0
 64087  Horizon HS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego Freeflow SC - BU17 3 vs.Riptide SC - BU171

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64108  Sunset View  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- G Medina0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 64125  Terra Nova Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Blue 3 vs.Olympicos - Guzman BU171






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.