2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU14 AAA
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green - Forfeited 03313303333333-0342.4334.00 26  13  5 0
 A1 : Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier30303130033133-0261.8626.00 3  19  5 1
 A7 : Albion SC BU14 Red30131133331100-0231.6423.00 8  15  2 0
 A5 : Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL31310330300103-0211.5021.00 6  26  5 0
 A3 : Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )1310031130301 -0171.3118.31 -3  34  12 1
 A8 : Pumas Premier FC Gold11133013001000-0141.0014.00 -5  25  8 1
 A6 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon)0303001000013 -0110.8511.85 -15  39  6 0
 A4 : San Diego United FC - BU14 Black00000000003310-070.507.00 -20  32  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62577  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier 1F vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green
Forfeited Game
0
 62541  Hickman  09:50 AM  3 A5 vs A6Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL 8 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon)2
 62576  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 5 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold5
 62567  Granite Hills HS  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 0 vs.Albion SC BU14 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62534  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon) 1 vs.Albion SC BU14 Red0
 62538  Los Coches Creek MS  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )2
 62569  Meadowbrook MS  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62579  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )2
 62548  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon) 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green7
 62557  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier4
 62570  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Albion SC BU14 Red 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62552  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC BU14 Red 6 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )4
 62564  Hickman  01:25 PM  3 A5 vs A1Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier0
 62535  Sunset View  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green1
 62572  Luz Duran Park  04:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon) 5 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62568  Meadowbrook MS  10:25 AM  3 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green 4 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )0
 62575  Sunset View  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Gold 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black0
 62561  Los Coches Creek MS  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon)0
 62530  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5Albion SC BU14 Red 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62526  Sunset View  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Pumas Premier FC Gold 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon)0
 62532  Valley ES  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL2
 62543  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1Albion SC BU14 Red 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier1
 62558  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62560  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 62554  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL2
 62533  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon)0
 62551  Valley ES  04:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green 0 vs.Albion SC BU14 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62529  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4Albion SC BU14 Red 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black0
 62545  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:25 AM  1 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier0
 62559  Luz Duran Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon) 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL4
 62527  Chula vista Middle School  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62553  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier2
 62571  Hickman  09:30 AM  4 A5 vs A8Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold4
 62549  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green3
 62550  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Albion SC BU14 Red 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62562  Meadowbrook MS  10:35 AM  3 A2 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green 6 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon)2
 62540  Los Coches Creek MS  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62578  Terra Nova Park  10:35 AM  1 A8 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62536  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 3 vs.Albion SC BU14 Red5
 62574  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon)1
 62547  Los Coches Creek MS  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL1
 62537  Meadowbrook MS  04:05 PM  3 A2 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62531  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Gold 1 vs.Albion SC BU14 Red1

Bracket - Thursday, October 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62542  Hickman  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62525  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold1
 62573  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green6
 62563  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon) 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier2
 62555  Hickman  12:35 PM  4 A5 vs A7Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL 0 vs.Albion SC BU14 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62580  Luz Duran Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon) 4 vs.Pumas Premier FC Gold0
 62544  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU14 Black 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz )1
 62566  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier 2 vs.Albion SC BU14 Red1
 62546  Hickman  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62556  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2Albion SC BU14 Red 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU14 Green2
 62565  Luz Duran Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU14 - (Moroleon)   vs.Aztecs Fc ( Ruiz ) 
 62539  Chula vista Middle School  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Gold 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU14 Premier2
 62528  Hickman  05:40 PM  4 A5 vs A4Notts Forest FC Red BU14 KRUEGEL 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU14 Black0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.