2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-C North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : A.S.D. Academy - Santiago33333333333330-0392.7939.00 43  8  3 0
 A8 : Temecula United - B00T03133330331330-0292.0729.00 20  19  3 0
 A1 : Vista Storm - BU1210313103033333-0271.9327.00 13  24  1 0
 A5 : Matrix - San Marcos - B1230011333000333-0231.6423.00 13  25  0 1
 A7 : San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B1231101133003003-0191.3619.00 -1  33  1 0
 A6 : San Diego SC B2000 Bronze01030000330003-0130.9313.00 -12  39  2 0
 A2 : N S D F C - B1213300000301000-0110.7911.00 -26  47  1 1
 A4 : Express - BU12 Blue00000000000000-000.000.00 -50  96  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60628  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 5 vs.Temecula United - B00T1
 60646  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B126
 60636  Hollandia Park  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - B12 6 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze0
 60601  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Vista Storm - BU12 1 vs.N S D F C - B121

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60651  Breeze Hill Park  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4N S D F C - B12 2 vs.Express - BU12 Blue1
 60626  Paloma del Sol  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Temecula United - B00T 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B121
 60618  Washington MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Vista Storm - BU12 1 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago5
 60640  Rancho Bernardo HS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B120

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60605  Diegueno MS  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU126
 60653  Hollandia Park  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - B12 0 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago3
 60609  Las Posas Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B12 1 vs.Temecula United - B00T1
 60603  Mt Carmel High School  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 1 vs.N S D F C - B122

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60627  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix - San Marcos - B12 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU122
 60624  Rancho Bernardo Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 5 vs.Express - BU12 Blue1
 60606  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Temecula United - B00T 4 vs.N S D F C - B121
 60629  Las Posas Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B12 0 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago8

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60635  Vista Community Sports Park  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A3N S D F C - B12 0 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago3
 60630  Las Posas Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B12 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B123
 60643  Paloma del Sol  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Temecula United - B00T 7 vs.Express - BU12 Blue0
 60622  Vista Community Sports Park  03:35 PM  2 A1 vs A6Vista Storm - BU12 3 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60641  Las Posas Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B12 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU122
 60621  Breeze Hill Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A5N S D F C - B12 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B124
 60649  Escondido Charter HS  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 8 vs.Express - BU12 Blue0
 60619  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  01:15 PM  3 A8 vs A6Temecula United - B00T 6 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60614  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 6 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze0
 60623  Vista Community Sports Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A8Vista Storm - BU12 0 vs.Temecula United - B00T2
 60613  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A5Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B124

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60652  Breeze Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7N S D F C - B12 0 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B124

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60656  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1N S D F C - B12 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU125
 60617  Paloma del Sol  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A3Temecula United - B00T 2 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago4
 60612  Mt Carmel High School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 1 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B124
 60639  Las Posas Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B12 10 vs.Express - BU12 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60611  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Express - BU12 Blue 3 vs.N S D F C - B124
 60634  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix - San Marcos - B12 2 vs.Temecula United - B00T3
 60650  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 8 vs.Vista Storm - BU120

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60616  Vista Community Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Vista Storm - BU12 11 vs.Express - BU12 Blue1
 60602  Vista Community Sports Park  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A6N S D F C - B12 1 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze5
 60610  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B122
 60631  Paloma del Sol  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7Temecula United - B00T 4 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B121

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60632  Vista Community Sports Park  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A8N S D F C - B12 1 vs.Temecula United - B00T1
 60633  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze4
 60637  Escondido Charter HS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 5 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B120
 60647  Vista Community Sports Park  04:15 PM  2 A1 vs A5Vista Storm - BU12 4 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - B120

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60638  Las Posas Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B12 2 vs.San Diego SC B2000 Bronze0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60604  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 1 vs.Vista Storm - BU122
 60642  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2A.S.D. Academy - Santiago 10 vs.N S D F C - B120
 60625  Diegueno MS  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.Temecula United - B00T6
 60607  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos - B12 5 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B120

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60654  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A8San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 1 vs.Temecula United - B00T6
 60608  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A3Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago16
 60645  Palomar College  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A2Matrix - San Marcos - B12 2 vs.N S D F C - B120
 60615  Vista Community Sports Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Vista Storm - BU12 3 vs.San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B121

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60644  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos - B12 7 vs.Express - BU12 Blue2
 60655  Las Posas Park  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Marcos Youth Soccer Revolution - B12 3 vs.N S D F C - B121
 60620  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2000 Bronze 2 vs.A.S.D. Academy - Santiago0
 60648  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1Temecula United - B00T 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU121






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.