2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Pumas UNAM Academy313303333333  -0312.5836.17 30  13  4 2
 A2 : Olympicos - Rodriguez BU14333300333330  -0272.2531.50 24  26  4 0
 A4 : La Jolla IMPACT - B1400333300333   -0211.9126.73 0  33  10 0
 A5 : Attack B98 Black31033003000   -0131.1816.55 -3  29  3 0
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero330003030001  -0131.0815.17 -13  40  0 0
 A8 : San Diego SC B98 White010003300003  -0100.8311.67 -17  48  3 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue010000300001  -050.425.83 -21  41  2 0
 A1 : Csc San Diego 99 Red              -000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62649  Olympic Training Center  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero 6 vs.San Diego SC B98 White1
 62667  Westview HS  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Attack B98 Black 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue1
 62648  Allen Field  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B14 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62643  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 62665  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Olympicos - Rodriguez BU14 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B141
 62642  Rancho Bernardo HS  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego SC B98 White 2 vs.Attack B98 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62659  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.San Diego SC B98 White1
 62646  Torrey Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 1 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU144
 62647  RSF Sports Field  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Attack B98 Black 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62686  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B143
 62691  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B98 White 3 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU144
 62660  Tijuana River Park  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62676  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Olympicos - Rodriguez BU14 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero1
 62689  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy 2 vs.Attack B98 Black3
 62681  Black Mountain Ranch  05:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B98 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B143

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62652  Otay Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Olympicos - Rodriguez BU14 2 vs.Attack B98 Black3
 62638  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B144
 62658  Black Mountain Ranch  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B98 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62653  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Olympicos - Rodriguez BU14 2 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy6
 62639  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B14 4 vs.Attack B98 Black3
 62661  Olympic Training Center  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62654  Torrey Hills Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 4 vs.Attack B98 Black1
 62668  Tijuana River Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B142
 62671  Black Mountain Ranch  05:15 PM  3 A8 vs A3San Diego SC B98 White 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62692  Horizon Church  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Attack B98 Black 5 vs.San Diego SC B98 White1
 62682  Tijuana River Park  01:45 PM  2 A7 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue0
 62683  Allen Field  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B14 1 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU144

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62651  Otay Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Olympicos - Rodriguez BU14 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue3
 62675  Harvest Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero 3 vs.Attack B98 Black2
 62673  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B98 White 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy8

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62662  Otay Rec Center  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Olympicos - Rodriguez BU14 7 vs.San Diego SC B98 White3
 62690  Harvest Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4
 62655  Allen Field  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B14 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62637  Allen Field  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B14 7 vs.San Diego SC B98 White4
 62657  RSF Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Attack B98 Black 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 62685  Harvest Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero 1 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU145

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62680  Westview HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2Attack B98 Black 0 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU144
 62650  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B14 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero1
 62678  Torrey Hills Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 1 vs.San Diego SC B98 White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62641  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 98 Blue 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita - Quero2
 62672  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.Olympicos - Rodriguez BU142
 62684  Horizon PrepClosed!  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Attack B98 Black   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B14 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.