2017 SDDA Showcase
Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Gold
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=5643A66E-0C48-44B1-8EC4-75E0AF0E1A44&tournamentguid=B0257A73-3B80-4BCF-9DA3-1A837AAFD708&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : NFFC B2001 RED33-06 5  1  2 0
 A9 : LAGSD B01 Premier II-Rath33-06 2  1  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC B2001 Academy - Gonzales13-04 2  1  0 0
 A5 : La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 Coach Victor Zende03-03 -1  4  2 1
 A10 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. B200103-03 0  3  1 0
 A2 : Nado - B200103-03 -1  2  0 0
 A7 : Scripps United - B200103-03 2  3  0 0
 A3 : Vista Storm SC - B2001 White1 -01 0  1  0 0
 A1 : Hotspurs USA - B2001 0-00 -1  1  0 0
 A11 : San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange00-00 -2  3  0 0
 A8 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B200100-00 -6  7  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217789  S D Polo Club  07:30 AM  8 A4 vs A3Albion SC B2001 Academy - Gonzales 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2001 White1
 217798  S D Polo Club  08:45 AM  7 A11 vs A9San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 0 vs.LAGSD B01 Premier II-Rath1
 217792  S D Polo Club  08:45 AM  8 A5 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 Coach Victor Zendejas 0 vs.NFFC B2001 RED2
 217790  S D Polo Club  10:00 AM  8 A2 vs A4Nado - B2001 0 vs.Albion SC B2001 Academy - Gonzales2
 217791  S D Polo Club  10:00 AM  7 A3 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2001 White   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2001 
 217794  S D Polo Club  11:15 AM  8 A6 vs A8NFFC B2001 RED 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B20011
 217796  S D Polo Club  11:15 AM  6 A9 vs A10LAGSD B01 Premier II-Rath 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. B20011
 217795  S D Polo Club  11:45 AM  7 A7 vs A5Scripps United - B2001 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - B2001 Coach Victor Zendejas3
 217788  S D Polo Club  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2001 0 vs.Nado - B20011
 217797  S D Polo Club  02:15 PM  7 A10 vs A11Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2001 2 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange1
 217793  S D Polo Club  02:15 PM  5 A8 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2001 0 vs.Scripps United - B20013






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.