2017 San Diego County Rec League
Team Schedules - BU19 Rec North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=72406887-3D0B-4D24-90FC-486F4AE3D611&tournamentguid=E1275F25-0F01-4337-934F-74EA1730618F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO3333133333x28 5 0
 A1 : LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis1333310330323 2 0
 A9 : Escondido United - B19993103300333x19 2 0
 A2 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen1303333300x19 9 0
 A12 : SMYS BU193033303130019 0 0
 A10 : PQ Rec Soccer - B19990133013103x15 2 0
 A6 : Scripps United - 9901303303003 x15 5 3
 A11 : Scripps United - 99020300330033x15 5 1
 A13 : Poway Recreational -B19993330003000x12 0 0
 A3 : SBSC BU19 1999 Merida0000030303x9 0 0
 A8 : Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA0000303100x7 0 0
 A5 : Express - B1999 - Brizuela030000003 x6 0 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes0000010000x1 1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167392  Mance Buchanon Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA 0 vs.Escondido United - B19993
 167388  Ocean Air Park  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A13DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes 1 vs.Poway Recreational -B19992
 167390  Sycamore Canyon Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A11Scripps United - 9901 3 vs.Scripps United - 99021
 167391  Mance Buchanon Park  04:55 PM  3 A7 vs A10Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO 6 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - B19993
 167389  Leo Mullen Sports Park  05:15 PM  1 A5 vs A12Express - B1999 - Brizuela 1 vs.SMYS BU195
 167387  Cardiff Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen 2 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167394  Sage Canyon Park  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes 1 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen3
 167398  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A10Escondido United - B1999 3 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - B19993
 167395  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  2 A6 vs A13Scripps United - 9901 2 vs.Poway Recreational -B19993
 167396  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A12Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO 5 vs.SMYS BU191
 167397  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  3 A8 vs A11Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA 1 vs.Scripps United - 99022
 167393  Poinsettia Park  06:15 PM  2 A1 vs A3LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis 2 vs.SBSC BU19 1999 Merida0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167399  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes 1 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis2
 167404  Alliant Univ  11:30 AM  6 A10 vs A11PQ Rec Soccer - B1999 3 vs.Scripps United - 99021
 167400  Encinitas Community Park  02:05 PM  2 A5 vs A3Express - B1999 - Brizuela 7 vs.SBSC BU19 1999 Merida3
 167401  Sycamore Canyon Park  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Scripps United - 9901 2 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen1
 167403  Frances Ryan Park  03:20 PM  5 A9 vs A12Escondido United - B1999 1 vs.SMYS BU192
 167402  Mance Buchanon Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA 1 vs.Poway Recreational -B19992

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167405  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis 3 vs.Express - B1999 - Brizuela0
 167409  Black Mountain Ranch  08:15 AM  2 A10 vs A13PQ Rec Soccer - B1999 9 vs.Poway Recreational -B19991
 167410  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  2 A11 vs A12Scripps United - 9902 0 vs.SMYS BU191
 167406  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Scripps United - 9901 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes1
 167407  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:20 PM  3 A7 vs A3Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO 6 vs.SBSC BU19 1999 Merida0
 167408  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA 2 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167412  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A5Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO 11 vs.Express - B1999 - Brizuela0
 167416  Bradley Park  02:10 PM  1 A12 vs A13SMYS BU19 3 vs.Poway Recreational -B19992
 167415  Black Mountain Ranch  02:45 PM  1 A10 vs A2PQ Rec Soccer - B1999 2 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen4
 167413  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes1
 167411  Sycamore Canyon Park  05:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Scripps United - 9901 3 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis4
 167414  Frances Ryan Park  06:45 PM  5 A9 vs A3Escondido United - B1999 7 vs.SBSC BU19 1999 Merida1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167422  Bradley Park  10:40 AM  1 A12 vs A2SMYS BU19 1 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen5
 167420  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4PQ Rec Soccer - B1999 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes2
 167417  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A7LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis 2 vs.Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO2
 167419  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  4 A9 vs A5Escondido United - B1999 1F vs.Express - B1999 - Brizuela
Forfeited Game
0
 167418  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA 2 vs.Scripps United - 99017
 167421  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:30 PM  2 A11 vs A3Scripps United - 9902 6 vs.SBSC BU19 1999 Merida2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167423  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA 4 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis1
 167427  Bradley Park  10:40 AM  1 A12 vs A4SMYS BU19 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes1
 167424  Frances Ryan Park  01:10 PM  4 A9 vs A7Escondido United - B1999 1 vs.Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO2
 167426  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:50 PM  1 A11 vs A5Scripps United - 9902 4 vs.Express - B1999 - Brizuela0
 167428  Meadowbrook MS  05:50 PM  3 A13 vs A3Poway Recreational -B1999 2 vs.SBSC BU19 1999 Merida4
 167425  Canyonside  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6PQ Rec Soccer - B1999 3 vs.Scripps United - 99011

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167429  Aviara Oaks MS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis 4 vs.Escondido United - B19992
 167430  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8PQ Rec Soccer - B1999 1 vs.Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA1
 167432  Bradley Park  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6SMYS BU19 0F vs.Scripps United - 9901
Forfeited Game
0
 167431  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:20 PM  2 A11 vs A7Scripps United - 9902 0 vs.Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO2
 167433  Meadowbrook MS  06:40 PM  3 A13 vs A5Poway Recreational -B1999 4 vs.Express - B1999 - Brizuela2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167434  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen 3 vs.SBSC BU19 1999 Merida2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167435  Black Mountain Ranch  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A1PQ Rec Soccer - B1999 1 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis3
 167437  Walnut Grove  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8SMYS BU19 3 vs.Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA2
 167436  Sycamore Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Scripps United - 9902 0 vs.Escondido United - B19993
 167440  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4SBSC BU19 1999 Merida 7 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes1
 167438  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:10 PM  2 A13 vs A7Poway Recreational -B1999 0 vs.Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO2
 167439  Cardiff Sports Park  06:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen 11 vs.Express - B1999 - Brizuela2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167444  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen 1 vs.Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO2
 167442  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  1 A12 vs A10SMYS BU19 3 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - B19996
 167441  Aviara Oaks MS  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A11LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis 1 vs.Scripps United - 99022
 167445  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6SBSC BU19 1999 Merida 2 vs.Scripps United - 99013
 167443  Meadowbrook MS  03:10 PM  3 A13 vs A9Poway Recreational -B1999 2 vs.Escondido United - B19993
 167446  Ocean Air Park  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes 1 vs.Express - B1999 - Brizuela5

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167450  Mance Buchanon Park  07:50 AM  3 A3 vs A8SBSC BU19 1999 Merida 5 vs.Oceanside Brea - B99/00/01 - BERDEJA3
 167449  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:10 AM  1 A2 vs A9Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B1999 Cohen 1 vs.Escondido United - B19994
 167447  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  1 A12 vs A1SMYS BU19 2 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B1999 Bandis5
 167448  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A13 vs A11Poway Recreational -B1999 0 vs.Scripps United - 99022
 167451  Ocean Air Park  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks Rec B101 - Shopes 2 vs.Oceanside Brea - B99/00/0- ANACLETO6
 167452  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Express - B1999 - Brizuela   vs.Scripps United - 9901 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.