2017 San Diego County Rec League
Team Schedules - BU16 Rec 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B7C6609B-E819-40F1-B372-EEACC707C9EE&tournamentguid=E1275F25-0F01-4337-934F-74EA1730618F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A14 : Vista Rec - B20023333333033330 0 0
 A8 : Escondido Soccer Club - BU163313333330328 0 0
 A7 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen3033333330327 1 0
 A4 : Vista Rec - B20020313033313 20 0 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack3030300303318 1 0
 A9 : PQ Rec Soccer - B20020103130333 17 0 0
 A11 : SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie33313030  016 0 0
 A15 : SBSC BU16 2002 Fager3311 0 3   11 0 0
 A5 : LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers0003003  3 9 0 0
 A16 : Express - B2002 - Sanchez3 00   31007 0 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins100003003007 0 0
 A13 : UNITED - BU16000 0 3 03 6 0 0
 A1 : LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell13100000 0 5 0 0
 A3 : Scripps United - 0201003010000004 0 0
 A10 : SMYS BU16-010  0 3000  3 0 0
 A12 : SMYS BU16-0201   0000  1 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158741  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A14LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers 0 vs.Vista Rec - B20026
 158740  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A15Vista Rec - B2002 1 vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Fager4
 158738  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins 0 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell0
 158745  Canyonside  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A11PQ Rec Soccer - B2002 1 vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie6
 158744  Frances Ryan Park  04:30 PM  4 A8 vs A10Escondido Soccer Club - BU16 6 vs.SMYS BU16-010
 158743  Cardiff Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A7 vs A12Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen 8 vs.SMYS BU16-021
 158739  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:20 PM  2 A3 vs A16Scripps United - 0201 2 vs.Express - B2002 - Sanchez6
 158742  San Diegeuito Academy HS  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A13DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack 3 vs.UNITED - BU162

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158749  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A15DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack 2 vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Fager5
 158748  Aviara Oaks MS  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A11LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers 2 vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie3
 158746  Poinsettia Park  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell 3 vs.Scripps United - 02010
 158751  Frances Ryan Park  01:10 PM  1 A8 vs A13Escondido Soccer Club - BU16 7 vs.UNITED - BU163
 158750  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A14Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen 1 vs.Vista Rec - B20025
 158752  Canyonside  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A12PQ Rec Soccer - B2002 1 vs.SMYS BU16-021
 158753  Walnut Grove  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A16SMYS BU16-01   vs.Express - B2002 - Sanchez 
 158747  Vista Community Sports Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Vista Rec - B2002 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158760  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A13SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie 7 vs.UNITED - BU162
 158757  Oak Crest MS  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A16Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen 5 vs.Express - B2002 - Sanchez2
 158758  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A15Escondido Soccer Club - BU16 1 vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Fager1
 158756  Ashley Falls Park  09:55 AM  2 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins4
 158761  Bradley Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A12SMYS BU16-01   vs.SMYS BU16-02 
 158759  Black Mountain Ranch  04:15 PM  2 A9 vs A14PQ Rec Soccer - B2002 0 vs.Vista Rec - B20026
 158755  Poinsettia Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers 2 vs.Scripps United - 02013
 158754  Vista Community Sports Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Vista Rec - B2002 2 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158764  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen 4 vs.Scripps United - 02010
 158763  Ocean Air Park  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack 0 vs.Vista Rec - B20024
 158769  Bradley Park  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13SMYS BU16-02   vs.UNITED - BU16 
 158765  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Escondido Soccer Club - BU16 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins1
 158768  Bradley Park  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A14SMYS BU16-01 0 vs.Vista Rec - B20026
 158762  Aviara Oaks MS  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell 1 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers2
 158767  Cardiff Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A11 vs A15SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie 4 vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Fager4
 158766  Canyonside  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A16PQ Rec Soccer - B2002 1 vs.Express - B2002 - Sanchez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158775  Bradley Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A16SMYS BU16-01   vs.Express - B2002 - Sanchez 
 158774  Pending Assignment   --    --  A11 vs A2SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie 7 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins0
 158777  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  1 A13 vs A14UNITED - BU16 0 vs.Vista Rec - B20026
 158776  Bradley Park  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A15SMYS BU16-02   vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Fager 
 158773  Black Mountain Ranch  12:45 PM  1 A9 vs A3PQ Rec Soccer - B2002 1 vs.Scripps United - 02011
 158772  Frances Ryan Park  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4Escondido Soccer Club - BU16 2 vs.Vista Rec - B20020
 158770  Sage Canyon Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack 3 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell2
 158771  Encinitas Community Park  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen 8 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158782  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:20 AM  2 A3 vs A10Scripps United - 0201 1 vs.SMYS BU16-015
 158778  Aviara Oaks MS  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A7LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell 1 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen8
 158783  Bradley Park  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2SMYS BU16-02 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins3
 158785  Vista Community Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A14 vs A15Vista Rec - B2002 2 vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Fager1
 158780  Canyonside  04:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5PQ Rec Soccer - B2002 3 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers1
 158779  Frances Ryan Park  05:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6Escondido Soccer Club - BU16 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack2
 158781  Vista Community Sports Park  06:00 PM  2 A11 vs A4SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie 1 vs.Vista Rec - B20022
 158784  Frances Ryan Park  06:50 PM  5 A13 vs A16UNITED - BU16   vs.Express - B2002 - Sanchez 

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158787  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7PQ Rec Soccer - B2002 2 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen8
 158790  Bradley Park  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4SMYS BU16-02 3 vs.Vista Rec - B20028
 158793  Roosevelt MS  11:00 AM  1 A15 vs A16SBSC BU16 2002 Fager   vs.Express - B2002 - Sanchez 
 158791  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  4 A13 vs A3UNITED - BU16 3 vs.Scripps United - 02011
 158789  Bradley Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A5SMYS BU16-01 2 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers5
 158786  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  5 A8 vs A1Escondido Soccer Club - BU16 7 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell0
 158788  Ocean Air Park  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A6SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack1
 158792  Vista Community Sports Park  06:40 PM  2 A14 vs A2Vista Rec - B2002 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158796  Bradley Park  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A7SMYS BU16-01 1 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen8
 158795  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A8SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie 2 vs.Escondido Soccer Club - BU165
 158797  Bradley Park  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A6SMYS BU16-02 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack6
 158794  Aviara Oaks MS  01:40 PM  1 A1 vs A9LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell 0 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - B20022
 158798  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  2 A13 vs A5UNITED - BU16   vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers 
 158799  Vista Community Sports Park  03:50 PM  2 A14 vs A4Vista Rec - B2002 0 vs.Vista Rec - B20022
 158801  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:55 PM  1 A16 vs A2Express - B2002 - Sanchez 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins2
 158800  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A15Scripps United - 0201 1 vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Fager6

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158806  Roosevelt MS  08:00 AM  1 A14 vs A6Vista Rec - B2002 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack1
 158802  Poinsettia Park  08:50 AM  1 A11 vs A1SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie   vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell 
 158807  Roosevelt MS  10:00 AM  1 A15 vs A5SBSC BU16 2002 Fager   vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers 
 158804  Bradley Park  11:20 AM  1 A12 vs A8SMYS BU16-02 2 vs.Escondido Soccer Club - BU163
 158803  Walnut Grove  02:50 PM  1 A10 vs A9SMYS BU16-01 0 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - B20024
 158805  Frances Ryan Park  02:55 PM  4 A13 vs A7UNITED - BU16 0 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen3
 158808  Oak Crest MS  04:20 PM  1 A16 vs A4Express - B2002 - Sanchez 1 vs.Vista Rec - B20021
 158809  Ocean Air Park  05:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins 4 vs.Scripps United - 02010

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158817  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Scripps United - 0201 1 vs.Vista Rec - B200210
 158812  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  5 A15 vs A11SBSC BU16 2002 Fager   vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie 
 158811  Walnut Grove  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A10SMYS BU16-02   vs.SMYS BU16-01 
 158815  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A16 vs A6Express - B2002 - Sanchez 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack5
 158810  Poinsettia Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A9LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell 3 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - B20026
 158816  Ocean Air Park  05:05 PM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins 2 vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers4
 158814  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  2 A14 vs A7Vista Rec - B2002 2 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen0
 158813  Vista Community Sports Park  05:40 PM  1 A13 vs A8UNITED - BU16 7 vs.Escondido Soccer Club - BU162

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 158818  Walnut Grove  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1SMYS BU16-02   vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Campbell 
 158824  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A6Scripps United - 0201 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec B201 - Kowack6
 158823  Ocean Air Park  01:35 PM  1 A2 vs A7DMCV Sharks Rec B202 - Watkins 1 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2002 Cohen4
 158822  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:20 PM  1 A16 vs A8Express - B2002 - Sanchez 1 vs.Escondido Soccer Club - BU165
 158821  Vista Community Sports Park  04:15 PM  2 A10 vs A9SMYS BU16-01   vs.PQ Rec Soccer - B2002 
 158820  Vista Community Sports Park  05:15 PM  1 A14 vs A11Vista Rec - B2002 4 vs.SBSC BU16 2002 Haynie0
 158825  Vista Community Sports Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Vista Rec - B2002   vs.LA Galaxy REC - B2002 Rodgers 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.