2017 SDDA Showcase
Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D3B54120-087E-4FAB-9689-53CA54448CBC&tournamentguid=B0257A73-3B80-4BCF-9DA3-1A837AAFD708&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy33-06 6  2  0 0
 A8 : Albion SC South - B2006 Academy33-06 4  1  0 0
 A7 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles33-06 2  2  0 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange30-03 -2  7  0 0
 A10 : LAGSD B06 Elite-Jones30-03 -1  5  0 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy30-03 -1  6  0 0
 A5 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie10-01 -1  1  0 0
 A6 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B200610-01 -1  3  0 0
 A9 : Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill00-00 -3  4  0 0
 A4 : Oceanside Breakers - B06 Black00-00 -3  6  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211504  S D Polo Club  08:00 AM  17 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Black2
 211507  S D Polo Club  08:00 AM  18 A5 vs A6SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20060
 211510  S D Polo Club  09:05 AM  17 A8 vs A9Albion SC South - B2006 Academy 1 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill0
 211505  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  18 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy2
 211506  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  17 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B06 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy3
 211509  S D Polo Club  11:15 AM  18 A7 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie0
 211503  S D Polo Club  12:20 PM  17 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Orange1
 211511  S D Polo Club  12:20 PM  18 A9 vs A10Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill 1 vs.LAGSD B06 Elite-Jones3
 211512  S D Polo Club  02:30 PM  13 A10 vs A8LAGSD B06 Elite-Jones 1 vs.Albion SC South - B2006 Academy4
 211508  S D Polo Club  02:30 PM  17 A6 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.