2017 San Diego County Rec League
Team Schedules - GU19 Rec 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E99071A2-AD45-4C6B-BAE7-DDA8361B6DF3&tournamentguid=E1275F25-0F01-4337-934F-74EA1730618F&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison3133330303325 0 0
 A7 : SMYS GU193331300330322 0 0
 A12 : Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO1303333111019 1 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard1101331311318 0 0
 A10 : Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL3030003331016 1 0
 A5 : SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler0030033103316 0 0
 A9 : Scripps United - 99513300003033015 0 0
 A8 : PQ Rec Soccer - G19990003333011014 0 0
 A4 : Scripps United - 01510100030033313 1 0
 A6 : Vista Rec - G19990333000110011 0 0
 A11 : FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club3033000000 9 0 0
 A2 : Express - G1999 - LUONG0100301100 6 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159041  Vista Community Sports Park  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Vista Rec - G1999 0 vs.Scripps United - 99512
 159044  Bradley Park  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A8SMYS GU19 1 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - G19990
 159043  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:40 PM  2 A10 vs A5Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL 10 vs.SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler1
 159045  Sycamore Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Scripps United - 0151 2 vs.FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club4
 159042  Ocean Air Park  05:40 PM  1 A3 vs A12DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard 0 vs.Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO0
 159046  Aviara Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison 2 vs.Express - G1999 - LUONG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159051  Encinitas Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Express - G1999 - LUONG 1 vs.Scripps United - 01511
 159048  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  5 A11 vs A6FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club 1 vs.Vista Rec - G19993
 159047  Mance Buchanon Park  03:05 PM  1 A12 vs A5Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO 4 vs.SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler1
 159050  Canyonside  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9PQ Rec Soccer - G1999 1 vs.Scripps United - 99512
 159052  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:20 PM  2 A10 vs A7Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL 0 vs.SMYS GU191
 159049  Aviara Oaks MS  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159053  Sycamore Canyon Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Scripps United - 0151 2 vs.LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison8
 159056  Sycamore Canyon Park  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A10Scripps United - 9951 0 vs.Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL2
 159058  zzzzzz  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard1
 159057  Bradley Park  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A12SMYS GU19 4 vs.Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO1
 159054  Black Mountain Ranch  02:15 PM  2 A8 vs A11PQ Rec Soccer - G1999 1 vs.FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club4
 159055  Vista Community Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Vista Rec - G1999 1 vs.Express - G1999 - LUONG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159063  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Vista Rec - G1999 4 vs.Scripps United - 01512
 159062  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:40 PM  1 A10 vs A11Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL 1 vs.FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club6
 159059  Ocean Air Park  01:35 PM  1 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard 0 vs.SMYS GU190
 159061  Canyonside  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2PQ Rec Soccer - G1999 3 vs.Express - G1999 - LUONG1
 159064  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:50 PM  1 A9 vs A12Scripps United - 9951 0 vs.Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO1
 159060  Aviara Oaks MS  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison 4 vs.SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159070  Bradley Park  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5SMYS GU19 4 vs.SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler3
 159065  Sycamore Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Scripps United - 9951 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard3
 159067  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:20 PM  2 A10 vs A2Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL 2 vs.Express - G1999 - LUONG3
 159066  Canyonside  02:45 PM  1 A8 vs A4PQ Rec Soccer - G1999 2 vs.Scripps United - 01511
 159068  Frances Ryan Park  06:45 PM  4 A11 vs A12FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club 1 vs.Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO3
 159069  Vista Community Sports Park  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Vista Rec - G1999 0 vs.LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159076  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard5
 159075  Canyonside  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6PQ Rec Soccer - G1999 2 vs.Vista Rec - G19990
 159071  Bradley Park  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A1SMYS GU19 3 vs.LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison5
 159073  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A10Scripps United - 0151 3 vs.Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL0
 159074  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:25 PM  2 A12 vs A2Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO 1 vs.Express - G1999 - LUONG0
 159072  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Scripps United - 9951 1 vs.SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159082  StageCoach Community Park  08:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison 0 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - G19992
 159079  Encinitas Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Express - G1999 - LUONG 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard5
 159077  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Scripps United - 9951 2 vs.SMYS GU190
 159078  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A6Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL 5 vs.Vista Rec - G19992
 159080  Frances Ryan Park  03:10 PM  4 A11 vs A5FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler1F
 159081  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:35 PM  1 A12 vs A4Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO 1 vs.Scripps United - 01510

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159084  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL 4 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - G19990
 159086  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:45 PM  1 A9 vs A1Scripps United - 9951 0 vs.LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison3
 159083  Mance Buchanon Park  02:55 PM  3 A12 vs A6Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO 0 vs.Vista Rec - G19990
 159088  Ocean Air Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard 2 vs.Scripps United - 01510
 159085  Frances Ryan Park  03:50 PM  2 A11 vs A7FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club 2 vs.SMYS GU194
 159087  Cardiff Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Express - G1999 - LUONG 1 vs.SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159090  Aviara Oaks MS  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison 2 vs.Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL3
 159089  Bradley Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2SMYS GU19 6 vs.Express - G1999 - LUONG1
 159092  Canyonside  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A12PQ Rec Soccer - G1999 0 vs.Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO0
 159093  Sycamore Canyon Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Scripps United - 0151 4 vs.SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler0
 159094  Frances Ryan Park  06:25 PM  5 A11 vs A9FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club 3 vs.Scripps United - 99515
 159091  Vista Community Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Vista Rec - G1999 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159097  Ocean Air Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard 0 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - G19990
 159099  Mance Buchanon Park  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO 1 vs.Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL1
 159096  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7Scripps United - 0151 2 vs.SMYS GU191
 159095  Aviara Oaks MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison 5 vs.FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club1
 159100  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9Express - G1999 - LUONG 2 vs.Scripps United - 99514
 159098  Vista Community Sports Park  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler 3 vs.Vista Rec - G19991

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159102  Ocean Air Park  09:45 AM  1 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks Rec G151 - Leonard 1 vs.Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - BERNAL0
 159105  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Scripps United - 0151 1 vs.Scripps United - 99510
 159101  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8SBSC GU19 1999 Wexler 2 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - G19990
 159104  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A11Express - G1999 - LUONG   vs.FC SPIRIT - Escondido Soccer Club 
 159103  Vista Community Sports Park  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Vista Rec - G1999 0 vs.SMYS GU195
 159106  Mance Buchanon Park  04:50 PM  2 A12 vs A1Oceanside Brea - G99/00/01 - ROLLO 3 vs.LA Galaxy REC - G1999 Robison4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.