Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA Showcase

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
SDDA B2010 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/5/2018 8:53:00 AM
SDDA B2010 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B10 - Howitt SD Surf Academy Boys (Perez) 2010 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 5:00:00 PM
SDDA B2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2009 - Andrade SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2009 Standings Cards    11/12/2018 8:29:00 AM
SDDA B2009 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/11/2018 8:05:00 PM
SDDA B2008 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki Standings Cards    11/13/2018 8:21:00 AM
SDDA B2008 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/12/2018 8:05:00 AM
SDDA B2007 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic Standings Cards    11/11/2018 7:40:00 AM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Express Boys 2007 Premier - Watson DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz Standings Cards    11/11/2018 3:25:00 PM
SDDA B2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy B2007 I- D. Currie Cardiff Mustangs - B2007 Red Chiles Standings Cards    11/11/2018 7:01:00 AM
SDDA B2006 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/10/2018 8:45:00 AM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Hurricanes B06 Atlante SD Barcelona Elite Standings Cards    11/10/2018 1:01:00 PM
SDDA B2006 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Hespe San Diego SC B2006 White Standings Cards    11/5/2018 8:53:00 AM
SDDA B2005 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales Standings Cards    11/11/2018 11:33:00 AM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat B2005 BLACK FC Heat B2005 BLUE Standings Cards    11/11/2018 1:08:00 PM
SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B05 MM Blu Matrix B05 NC Blu Standings Cards    11/10/2018 12:45:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Chula Vista FC Gold - B2004 Aztecs FC B04 Elite Standings Cards    11/10/2018 9:33:00 PM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath Matrix B04 NC Elite Standings Cards    11/10/2018 10:29:00 AM
SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros SC - B2004 Carnaroli Chula Vista FC Navy - B2004 Standings Cards    11/5/2018 11:56:00 AM
SDDA B2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Chula Vista FC - B2003 FC Heat B2003 BLUE Standings Cards    11/15/2018 4:52:00 PM
SDDA B2003 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Green San Diego SC B2003 White Standings Cards    11/12/2018 8:46:00 AM
SDDA B2002 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/10/2018 4:21:00 PM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD A Sandoval Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - B2002 Standings Cards    11/5/2018 8:53:00 AM
SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers Attack B02 Pardo Standings Cards    11/9/2018 12:12:00 PM
SDDA B2000 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Total Futbol Academy (SD) B01 Albion SC B2000/01 Academy - Franklin Standings Cards    11/10/2018 11:49:00 AM
SDDA B2000 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results NFFC B2001 RED LAGSD B01 Premier II-Sherwood Standings Cards    11/7/2018 7:09:00 AM
SDDA B2000 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/5/2018 8:53:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.