Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA Showcase

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
SDDA G2010 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Attack G10 Green DMCV Sharks G2010 - Ashcroft Standings Cards    11/11/2018 7:17:00 PM
SDDA G2009 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy G2009- A. Ocampo San Diego SC G2009 Navy Standings Cards    11/12/2018 10:04:00 AM
SDDA G2009 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/11/2018 7:01:00 PM
SDDA G2008 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G08 Academy - Whittaker SD Force FC Academy G2008- E. Ocampo Standings Cards    11/11/2018 8:21:00 PM
SDDA G2008 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2008 DMCV Sharks G2008 - Farshler Standings Cards    11/11/2018 9:08:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Express Girls 2007 Premier - Hansford DMCV Sharks G2007 - Farshler Standings Cards    11/12/2018 7:41:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G07 Academy 1 - Moore San Diego SC G2007 Orange Standings Cards    11/11/2018 4:29:00 PM
SDDA G2007 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/11/2018 3:09:00 PM
SDDA G2006 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC G06 Academy 1 - Johnson San Marcos United - G06 FC Standings Cards    11/10/2018 3:34:00 PM
SDDA G2005 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/5/2018 8:53:00 AM
SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Gold   Teams   Schedule & Results Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Fallbrook Villa FC G2005 Standings Cards    11/5/2018 8:53:00 AM
SDDA G2005 Flight 2 Blue   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/10/2018 6:13:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Albion SC South - G2004 Academy Scripps United - G2004 Standings Cards    11/10/2018 12:29:00 PM
SDDA G2004 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - G2004 Red Reza Vista Storm SC - G2004 Black Standings Cards    11/13/2018 7:56:00 AM
SDDA G2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/5/2018 11:17:00 AM
SDDA G2003 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK Scripps United - G2003 Standings Cards    11/10/2018 12:37:00 PM
SDDA G2002 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    11/5/2018 8:53:00 AM
SDDA G2000 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Nado - G2001 CSC G-2001 - Academy Standings Cards    11/11/2018 11:25:00 AM
SDDA G2000 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros SC - G2001 Gutierrez Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2000 Standings Cards    11/11/2018 1:25:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.