Username: 
  Password: 
 

2016 Presidio Cup

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
B2008 Flight 08B   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 Poway Vaqueros Academy - B09 Adams Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2008 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 Scripps United - B2008 Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2008 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B 2008/09 White DMCV Sharks B2008 - Andrade Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2007 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Hurricanes B07 Blue FC Heat B2007 WHITE Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2007 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Brunelle B2007 Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier I- ORielly Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2007 Flight 3   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks B2007 - Cuenca Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2006 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results TFA - SD (B06) Riptide SC - B2006 BLACK Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2006 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results AYSO Matrix Bonita B2006 - Montano LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2006 Flight 3   Teams   Schedule & Results Chula Vista FC - B2006 Benitez Cardiff Mustangs - B06 Black Suarez Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2006 Flight 4   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD G Prado B 2006 San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2005 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza FC Heat B2005 BLUE Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:06:00 AM
B2005 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results Temecula United - B2005S AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2005 Flight 3   Teams   Schedule & Results Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK Scripps United - B2005 White Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:06:00 AM
B2004 Flight 2A   Teams   Schedule & Results AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 SD United B/2004 Black Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2004 Flight 2B   Teams   Schedule & Results Olympicos - Reyes B2004 Matrix B04 ST Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2003 Flight 1   Teams   Schedule & Results Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003 - Gominiak Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2003 Flight 2   Teams   Schedule & Results San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 Green AYSO Matrix Bonita B2003- Chavez Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2003 Flight 3   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:05:00 AM
B2002 Flight 3   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix B02 MM Matrix B02 SE Blu Standings Cards    12/7/2016 11:06:00 AM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.