Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Albion65026629489157216311328
Albion SC North211739543404417380
Albion SC South442119495124110
Atlante San Diego539268194751436124320515
AYSO Matrix Bonita2327613026488642492
AYSO Matrix Chula Vista46395221854101
AYSO Matrix South Bay103513615297189180
AYSO Matrix Spring Valley241662734330
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 012371209818685544675
Barca Academy San Diego2921011513963479311710
Barcelona Cantera2449811926628767866
Blast SC 0110 - 0127911911050620506273
Borussia Del Mar - 0196355110188294100
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive29210513255637763502
Chula Vista FC24713586248175706812
City SC77133233210618221756834
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 011836915814962823748785
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks5142052297910521212617
DV7 Soccer10440595238328251
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 016623321115319450
East County Surf Soccer Club4421792125110481273897
Escondido Soccer Club4382161724811019651287
Express37118115139903755520
Fallbrook Villa Football Club2131047435600397482
Hotspurs USA303100165365779347411
Hurricanes VC9053288265156191
IV United Soccer Association9655319289196369
Juventus San Diego - 019634602209430140
La Jolla IMPACT2911609734858584452
Matrix853393343116202018331617
Nado174975620567448150
NOMADS SC401221786106347
Notts Forest Football Club32915212453738645551
Oceanside Breakers32615611257719613811
Olympicos Soccer Club 0127 - 0111961535368328242
Poway Vaqueros2227112130414564372
Ramona Soccer League84383610231227141
Rebels Soccer Club72227434798165718841379
Rebels Soccer Club East944841529125971
RSF Attack28110914527512733544
San Diego ELI7E Futbol Club5630215179164282
San Diego Football Academy - 01112465114227247202
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 0140519316545112296315112
San Diego SC752333317101171616221148
San Diego Strikers9211681396431260
San Diego Surf SC34814016741833935544
San Diego Surf SC - Point Loma161558125283488226
San Diego United FC2341198629625475695
San Marcos Revolution32511716939683846656
Scripps United31514711652767593413
SD Force FC428158205658641093332
Southwest SC126674019320226546
Sporting San Diego27913110839737641725
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization11783277516208532
Total Futbol Academy32329029146170
Vista Storm SC29412414129706709655
Xolos Academy FC43161989990190