Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Albion58628621684160911101154
Albion SC North47103345521000
Albion SC South2111078519601523311
Arsenal FC - San Diego37315917242890956622
Atlante San Diego656351248572133155621231
AYSO Matrix Bonita196828628440393426
AYSO Matrix Chula Vista5916385100226130
AYSO Matrix South Bay784428625615481
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 0121910291266265238110
Barcelona Cantera416170195519501102867
Blast SC 0110 - 0127512710642627515133
Borussia Del Mar9338411419919631
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive27511612336668670542
Chula Vista FC28710915325706900866
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 011825911710240594582510
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks5062092326511061202653
Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01104534110321228263
Escondido Soccer Club44625713950128476412413
Express35212118546719931340
Fallbrook Villa Football Club1921075035527322468
Hotspurs USA39116817152854919697
Hurricanes B0010541331581
Hurricanes B99104602239121
Hurricanes G0112723331430
Hurricanes VC11873341148819560
Imperial Valley United FC12462153120
Inland Premier FC12651233010
IV United Soccer Association3617145836271
Juventus SD241383764811
LA Galaxy San Diego991411456123238824311869
La Jolla IMPACT337107194365571059461
Liverpool Soccer Club32315114230830911403
M City Soccer Academy702933815816360
Matrix7543143301101659179315311
MYSL Academy Riverside115564514278290396
Nado25111110931619649482
NOMADS SC100424810268284532
Notts Forest Football Club31415211844724614586
Oceanside Breakers27811711546567572481
Olympicos Soccer Club 0127 - 01178708622516595372
Oranje Voetbal Club13244781021838291
Poway Vaqueros37515816453822837850
Ramona Soccer League5915368108205231
Rangers Soccer Club (dont used)23484134165357709015
Rebels Soccer Club682288312821534164019122
RSF Attack30411414644609797280
San Diego Football Academy - 01143517814304519230
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 012791211263269974311619
San Diego SC805363336106197317921126
San Diego Surf SC - Point Loma2107910625402510252
San Diego United FC27512912026676688864
San Marcos Revolution28412012440608659808
Scripps United32413214349680762596
Sporting San Diego25211210535645534865
Temecula FC Youth - 0148202358913731
Temecula United2501208446582429914
Tiffinys International Soccer Organization119901910552171436
Total Futbol Academy86363812189198342
Vista Storm SC25312410128671531728
Xolos Academy FC1486171163604267711
Yalla - 0133725149182131