2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU11 AAA South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Albion SC BU11 White33313333333313-0382.7138.00 39  8  1 0
 A3 : Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier33333031333113-0332.3633.00 21  13  0 0
 A2 : San Diego United FC - BU11 Black30030330033113-0231.6423.00 10  17  3 0
 A5 : Aztecs FC Premier03033003303310-0221.5722.00 5  20  6 1
 A6 : Pumas Premier FC Elite33313300300030-0221.5722.00 4  25  5 0
 A1 : Nomads S.C. - B11000003330003 3-0151.1516.15 -8  39  2 1
 A8 : San Diego Football Academy- B01A00300001030000-070.507.00 -24  44  0 0
 A7 : Kodiak SC - BU11000000000000 0-000.000.00 -47  69  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60050  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Nomads S.C. - B11 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black3
 60069  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A1
 60068  Montgomery Waller Park  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC Premier 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite2
 60045  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Albion SC BU11 White 9 vs.Kodiak SC - BU110

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60085  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 0 vs.Albion SC BU11 White4
 60095  Mt Carmel High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- B01A 0 vs.Aztecs FC Premier2
 60090  Mt Carmel High School  10:50 AM  2 A1 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B11 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier5
 60062  Chula vista Middle School  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Elite 3 vs.Kodiak SC - BU112

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60059  Chula vista Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Pumas Premier FC Elite 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black1
 60063  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  4 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC Premier 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier1
 60053  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Albion SC BU11 White 8 vs.Nomads S.C. - B113
 60070  Monte Vista HS  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Kodiak SC - BU11 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60067  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- B01A 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black3
 60082  Chula vista Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Albion SC BU11 White1
 60051  Monte Vista HS  11:25 AM  1 A7 vs A3Kodiak SC - BU11 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier4
 60061  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Aztecs FC Premier 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B111

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60056  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Kodiak SC - BU11 0 vs.Aztecs FC Premier3
 60092  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Nomads S.C. - B11 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite3
 60054  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- B01A 0 vs.Albion SC BU11 White9
 60074  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60087  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 3 vs.Aztecs FC Premier0
 60049  Mt Carmel High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- B01A 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite3
 60041  Monte Vista HS  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Kodiak SC - BU11 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B117
 60086  Los Coches Creek MS  01:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier 0 vs.Albion SC BU11 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60088  Nobel Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Nomads S.C. - B11 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A1
 60072  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier 2 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite0
 60064  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 9 vs.Kodiak SC - BU110
 60079  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Albion SC BU11 White 3 vs.Aztecs FC Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60075  Chula vista Middle School  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Aztecs FC Premier3
 60066  Mt Carmel High School  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- B01A 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier1
 60081  Monte Vista HS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A4Kodiak SC - BU11 0 vs.Albion SC BU11 White6
 60094  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B114

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60096  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier 2 vs.Nomads S.C. - B111
 60065  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Kodiak SC - BU11 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite5
 60057  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC Premier 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A0
 60076  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Albion SC BU11 White 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60093  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier 2 vs.Aztecs FC Premier1
 60046  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite0
 60044  Doyle ES  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Nomads S.C. - B11 0 vs.Albion SC BU11 White5
 60071  Mesa Verde MS  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- B01A 4 vs.Kodiak SC - BU111

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60060  Doyle ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Nomads S.C. - B11 0 vs.Aztecs FC Premier3
 60073  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU11 Black 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A1
 60091  Los Coches Creek MS  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier 5 vs.Kodiak SC - BU110
 60084  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Albion SC BU11 White 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Elite2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60080  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A7Aztecs FC Premier 5 vs.Kodiak SC - BU111
 60042  Chula vista Middle School  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Elite 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B114
 60043  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black1
 60078  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Albion SC BU11 White 4 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60052  Terra Nova Park  08:15 AM  1 A6 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Elite 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- B01A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60083  Nobel ParkClosed!  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A7Nomads S.C. - B11   vs.Kodiak SC - BU11 
 60055  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC Premier 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black0
 60077  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Albion SC BU11 White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 60058  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  4 A5 vs A4Aztecs FC Premier 1 vs.Albion SC BU11 White6
 60089  Mt Carmel High School  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- B01A 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B113
 60047  Terra Nova Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Pumas Premier FC Elite 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU11 Premier5
 60048  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Kodiak SC - BU11 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU11 Black4






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.