Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU19 AAA South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : Aztecs Fc3330333333333339 9 3
 A6 : Csc San Diego 92 Red3333133330333337 16 2
 A1 : Scripps United - B190300133130303323 11 4
 A5 : Pumas USA Gold01331300 0030317 14 1
 A2 : PYSL Blast3000303103100317 14 1
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros BU19 White3003000003110011 20 1
 A8 : Vista Storm - BU1901030003 3000010 25 2
 A7 : San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU19003010000010005 11 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42383  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A4 vs A7Aztecs Fc 8 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU190
 42379  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Pumas USA Gold 2 vs.Csc San Diego 92 Red3
 42416  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Scripps United - B19 0 vs.PYSL Blast1
 42368  Meadowbrook MS  01:50 PM  3 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros BU19 White 3 vs.Vista Storm - BU192

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42369  Grossmont College  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Csc San Diego 92 Red 5 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU191
 42372  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast 0 vs.Aztecs Fc10
 42409  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Vista Storm - BU19 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold2
 42374  Scripps Ranch HS  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Scripps United - B19 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU19 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42401  Harvest Park  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU19 White1
 42392  Montgomery Waller Park  01:40 PM  #3 A4 vs A1Aztecs Fc 4 vs.Scripps United - B193
 42414  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Csc San Diego 92 Red 6 vs.PYSL Blast0
 42373  Horizon HS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU19 3 vs.Vista Storm - BU191

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42419  Terra Nova Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1Pumas USA Gold 4 vs.Scripps United - B192
 42397  Pershing MS  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4Csc San Diego 92 Red 6 vs.Aztecs Fc2
 42394  Vista Community Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A2Vista Storm - BU19 3 vs.PYSL Blast2
 42415  Grossmont College  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU19 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU19 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42413  Grossmont College  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU19 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold1
 42389  Bayview Terrace ES  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU19 White0
 42417  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:05 PM  2 A1 vs A6Scripps United - B19 2 vs.Csc San Diego 92 Red2
 42371  Vista Community Sports Park  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Vista Storm - BU19 2 vs.Aztecs Fc4

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42412  Meadowbrook MS  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU19 White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc8
 42366  Grossmont College  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU19 2 vs.Scripps United - B194
 42388  Bayview Terrace ES  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold3
 42384  Vista Community Sports Park  04:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6Vista Storm - BU19 0 vs.Csc San Diego 92 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42377  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Scripps United - B19 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU191
 42407  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #3 A4 vs A5Aztecs Fc 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold1
 42387  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7PYSL Blast 3 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU191
 42406  Meadowbrook MS  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU19 White 0 vs.Csc San Diego 92 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42411  Grossmont College  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU19 2 vs.Aztecs Fc12
 42381  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5Csc San Diego 92 Red 5 vs.Pumas USA Gold0
 42375  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast 1 vs.Scripps United - B191
 42395  Vista Community Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Vista Storm - BU19 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU19 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42398  Meadowbrook MS  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU19 White 2 vs.Scripps United - B193
 42253  Palm Ridge Park  12:45 PM  6 A4 vs A2Aztecs Fc 5 vs.PYSL Blast0
 42403  Harvest Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Pumas USA Gold   vs.Vista Storm - BU19 
 42396  Pershing MS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU19 0 vs.Csc San Diego 92 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42405  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A4Scripps United - B19 3 vs.Aztecs Fc5
 42402  Meadowbrook MS  04:10 PM  3 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU19 White 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42370  Vista Community Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Vista Storm - BU19 5 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU190

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42404  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8PYSL Blast 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU190
 42393  Meadowbrook MS  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU19 White 1 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU191
 42380  Palm Ridge Park  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Aztecs Fc 4 vs.Csc San Diego 92 Red1
 42367  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:10 PM  2 A1 vs A5Scripps United - B19 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42391  Meadowbrook MS  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU19 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast0
 42385  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Csc San Diego 92 Red 2 vs.Scripps United - B190
 42408  Montgomery Waller Park  04:00 PM  #3 A4 vs A8Aztecs Fc 11 vs.Vista Storm - BU190

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42376  Harvest Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A2Pumas USA Gold 1 vs.PYSL Blast0
 42399  Palm Ridge Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A3Aztecs Fc 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU19 White0
 42386  Pershing MS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Csc San Diego 92 Red 5 vs.Vista Storm - BU191

Bracket - Friday, November 05, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42418  Pershing MS  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast 0 vs.Csc San Diego 92 Red6

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42390  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Pumas USA Gold 0 vs.Aztecs Fc3
 42420  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Csc San Diego 92 Red 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU19 White0
 42382  Horizon HS  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU19 1 vs.PYSL Blast3

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42410  Washington MS  11:40 AM  2 A8 vs A1Vista Storm - BU19 2 vs.Scripps United - B1910
 42378  Harvest Park  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A7Pumas USA Gold 6 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU190

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 42400  Scripps Ranch HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Scripps United - B19 8 vs.San Diego Strikers/Spirit - BU190






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.