2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU16 AA-B
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue3331331331x-0242.4026.40 14  9  1 1
 A7 : Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B163330313001x-0171.7018.70 3  12  6 0
 A3 : Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider0300333301x-0161.6017.60 -5  19  11 0
 A2 : Intra FC03113313000-0151.3615.00 -1  17  14 1
 A4 : Avengers Soccer BU163001003033x-0131.3014.30 0  10  6 0
 A5 : TVSA Hawks B16 White0010300333x-0131.3014.30 -2  20  4 1
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick0 1103003 3-0111.2213.44 -3  13  10 0
 A8 : Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo - Forfeited 3013013001x-0121.2013.20 3  13  9 2
 A9 : National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B16 - Forfeited 0 3000000 x-030.384.14 -9  14  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63002  Oak Valley MS  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A9Avengers Soccer BU16 1F vs.National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B16
Forfeited Game
0
 62975  Gardner MS  11:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8TVSA Hawks B16 White 0 vs.Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo2
 63012  All Seasons  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B162
 62992  Mance Buchanon Park  05:05 PM  2 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue 2 vs.Intra FC0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63014  El Toyan  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B16   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick 
 63018  Mance Buchanon Park  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue 3 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider2
 63000  Hansen ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Intra FC 2 vs.Avengers Soccer BU160
 62974  Diamond Valley Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B16 2 vs.Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63004  Oak Valley MS  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1Avengers Soccer BU16 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue1
 62984  All Seasons  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick 1 vs.Intra FC1
 62980  Gardner MS  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3TVSA Hawks B16 White 1 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62979  Mance Buchanon Park  12:35 PM  2 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B16 White3
 62982  South Western College  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick 1 vs.Avengers Soccer BU161
 62987  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo 2 vs.Intra FC2

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62996  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B16 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B16 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63017  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo 3 vs.Avengers Soccer BU161
 63010  South Western College  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63009  El Toyan  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A3National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B16 3 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62983  Hansen ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Intra FC 5 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider1
 62976  Gardner MS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9TVSA Hawks B16 White 3 vs.National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B160
 63015  Larsen Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick1
 63003  Diamond Valley Sports Park  07:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B16 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62989  Mance Buchanon Park  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue 1 vs.Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo1
 62997  Hickman  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider 2 vs.Avengers Soccer BU161
 62985  Hansen ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Intra FC 2 vs.TVSA Hawks B16 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62990  El Toyan  05:45 PM  1 A9 vs A7National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B16 1 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B162

Bracket - Thursday, October 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63007  El Toyan  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo 5 vs.National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B161

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62999  Oak Valley MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Avengers Soccer BU16 7 vs.TVSA Hawks B16 White0
 63001  Martin Luther King Pk  12:35 PM  1 A1 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue 1F vs.National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B16
Forfeited Game
0
 62998  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick 0 vs.Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider1
 63016  Diamond Valley Sports Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B16 1 vs.Intra FC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 63011  Gardner MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6TVSA Hawks B16 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick0
 62977  Oak Valley MS  01:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7Avengers Soccer BU16 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B161
 63006  Hickman  02:05 PM  4 A3 vs A8Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider 2 vs.Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62973  El Toyan  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B16
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Intra FC1F

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62988  Hickman  08:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider 2 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B161

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62995  Hansen ES  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Intra FC 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue4
 63005  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.TVSA Hawks B16 White1F
 62993  Diamond Valley Sports Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B16 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62991  El Toyan  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B16
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Avengers Soccer BU161F

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62981  All SeasonsClosed!  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick   vs.National City Bandits Soccer Club - 01 - B16 
 63013  Oak Valley MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Avengers Soccer BU16 1 vs.Intra FC0
 62978  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Atlante S,D.- M Carrillo 2 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B162

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62994  Hansen ES  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Intra FC 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Erick4
 63008  Hickman  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A5Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B16 White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62986  Hickman  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Notts Forest FC BU16 Red Schneider 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - BU16Blue1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.