Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU12 AA-C South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Bonita1333330033133332 1 0
 A9 : Albion Blue3013333330303331 1 0
 A7 : Manchester - BU12 GOLD0313330333033331 1 0
 A4 : Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) - Forfeited 0033333303031126 3 1
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - B120100333333330126 1 1
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - BU12 White3300303330011020 5 0
 A3 : Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue3300000033300015 0 0
 A1 : PYSL Blast1003000030003313 0 0
 A10 : Express - BU12 Blue031000000000015 0 0
 A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B12 - Forfeited 030000000000003 2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40719  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #4 A4 vs A9Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 2 vs.Albion Blue3
 40722  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita3
 40720  Hillsdale MS  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A10Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue 1 vs.Express - BU12 Blue0
 40723  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 2 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD1

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40728  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Express - BU12 Blue 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B120
 40726  Bayview Terrace ES  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A3PYSL Blast 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue4
 40724  Ocean Air Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Manchester - BU12 GOLD 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B120
 40727  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 2 vs.Albion Blue0
 40725  Olympic Training Center  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita 6 vs.Aztecs FC( Rodriguez )0

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40729  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita6
 40731  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10Manchester - BU12 GOLD 0 vs.Express - BU12 Blue0
 40733  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  #4 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 5 vs.PYSL Blast2
 40730  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B12 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue1
 40732  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B12 0 vs.Albion Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40735  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A1 vs A5PYSL Blast 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B121
 40734  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B12 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita3
 40736  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC( Rodriguez )1
 40737  Valhalla HS  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD6
 40738  Leo Mullen Sports Park  05:40 PM  1 A10 vs A9Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.Albion Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40739  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 5 vs.PYSL Blast3
 40740  Ocean Air Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Manchester - BU12 GOLD 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B120
 40743  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Albion Blue 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue0
 40741  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B12 2 vs.Aztecs FC( Rodriguez )5
 40742  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Express - BU12 Blue 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita10

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40746  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A4Express - BU12 Blue 1 vs.Aztecs FC( Rodriguez )8
 40747  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B12 0 vs.Albion Blue3
 40748  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B12 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White1
 40745  Ocean Air Park  01:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1Manchester - BU12 GOLD 4 vs.PYSL Blast2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40753  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B121
 40749  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 2 vs.Express - BU12 Blue1
 40752  Hillsdale MS  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue 1 vs.Aztecs FC( Rodriguez )2
 40750  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7Albion Blue 1 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD0
 40751  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8PYSL Blast 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B123

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40756  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B123
 40755  Ocean Air Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Manchester - BU12 GOLD 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0
 40758  Los Coches Creek MS  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU12 White 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue0
 40757  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  #4 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC( Rodriguez )
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B120F
 40754  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Albion Blue 6 vs.PYSL Blast1

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40721  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B12 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B1210

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40763  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A2Albion Blue 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0
 40761  Bayview Terrace ES  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A10PYSL Blast 2 vs.Express - BU12 Blue1
 40760  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  #4 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 1 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD3
 40762  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B12 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White2
 40759  Hillsdale MS  01:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B125

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40766  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B12 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B120
 40767  Olympic Training Center  10:50 AM  2 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita 7 vs.PYSL Blast0
 40764  Robb Field  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A4Albion Blue 0 vs.Aztecs FC( Rodriguez )2
 40768  Ashley Falls Elem  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6Manchester - BU12 GOLD 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40770  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  #4 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita5
 40771  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue 5 vs.PYSL Blast2
 40772  Robb Field  02:30 PM  4 A9 vs A6Albion Blue 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White1
 40769  Allen Field  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B12 2 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40776  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A7Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD4
 40774  Olympic Training Center  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White2
 40778  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A1 vs A4PYSL Blast 1 vs.Aztecs FC( Rodriguez )2
 40777  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Albion Blue 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B121

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40765  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Express - BU12 Blue 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue2
 40775  Cajon Park MS  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B120

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40782  Ashley Falls Elem  09:20 AM  3 A7 vs A3Manchester - BU12 GOLD 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue1
 40779  Olympic Training Center  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B120
 40781  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  #4 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White2
 40783  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Albion Blue 3 vs.Express - BU12 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40780  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B12 1 vs.PYSL Blast3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40784  Bayview Terrace ES  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A6PYSL Blast 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU12 White0
 40787  Olympic Training Center  11:20 AM  1 A2 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita 6 vs.Express - BU12 Blue0
 40786  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  #4 A4 vs A8Aztecs FC( Rodriguez ) 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B121
 40788  Hillsdale MS  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A9Matrix - El Cajon - B12 blue 1 vs.Albion Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40773  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B12
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Express - BU12 Blue0F

Bracket - Saturday, December 04, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40785  Ashley Falls Elem  09:40 AM  3 A5 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B12 0 vs.Manchester - BU12 GOLD1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.