2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU16 AA-A South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Nado - B161033333333 -0252.5027.50 21  2  7 1
 A2 : CSC San Diego 97 White333330303  -0212.3325.67 13  10  8 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando113133013  -2141.5617.12 8  6  10 3
 A1 : PYSL Blast030030 0303-0121.2013.20 -10  20  9 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros BU16White1100033100 -090.909.90 -7  20  10 0
 A5 : Matrix - El Cajon - B16133100000  -080.899.78 -13  25  10 0
 A3 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W000000030  -030.333.67 -12  25  7 0
 A8           -000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41883  Bayview Terrace ES  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast 0 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White5
 41892  Hillsdale MS  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix - El Cajon - B16 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16White3
 41908  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A7Nado - B16 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41896  Mission Bay HS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3PYSL Blast 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W0
 41905  Hilleary Park  10:25 AM  1 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU16White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando1
 41904  Pershing MS  10:50 AM  2 A2 vs A4CSC San Diego 97 White 1 vs.Nado - B160

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41914  Hillsdale MS  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - B16 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W2
 41879  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Nado - B16 2 vs.PYSL Blast0
 41888  Valley ES  03:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU16White 1 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41903  South Western College  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W1
 41912  Meadowbrook MS  12:05 PM  3 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU16White 0 vs.Nado - B161
 41920  Hillsdale MS  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A1Matrix - El Cajon - B16 2 vs.PYSL Blast1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41913  Bayview Terrace ES  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6PYSL Blast 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16White1
 41894  Pershing MS  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3CSC San Diego 97 White 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W2
 41899  South Western College  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B160

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41881  South Western College  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando 3 vs.PYSL Blast0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41897  Pershing MS  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A5CSC San Diego 97 White 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B161

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41921  Pershing MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7CSC San Diego 97 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando2
 41891  Bayview Terrace ES  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8PYSL Blast   vs.A8 
 41898  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16White3
 41890  Tidelands Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Nado - B16 6 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B160

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41886  Meridian ES  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A4Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 0 vs.Nado - B165

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41910  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1CSC San Diego 97 White 4 vs.PYSL Blast0
 41919  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU16White 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B161
 41880  All Seasons  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando 0 vs.Nado - B161

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41917  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 0 vs.PYSL Blast1
 41915  South Western College  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41916  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Nado - B16 4 vs.CSC San Diego 97 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41878  Bayview Terrace ES  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4PYSL Blast 0 vs.Nado - B163
 41885  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6CSC San Diego 97 White 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16White0
 41900  Meridian ES  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 4 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B160

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41918  Bayview Terrace ES  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5PYSL Blast 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B160
 41884  Meridian ES  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B96W 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B16 Fernando6
 41895  Coronado Cays  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A6Nado - B16 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU16White0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.