Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A6 : AYSO Matrix Bonita333333333333 339 3 0
 A8 : Aztecs FC (Bustamante) - Forfeited 3333303330330333 5 2
 A10 : Riptide SC - BU11 Black3333000133330328 0 0
 A3 : Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )1303133103031 22 2 0
 A1 : Nado BU11G3003030313111322 1 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla0300033330003119 5 0
 A4 : Kodiak SC - B11 Red - Forfeited 0330031101130016 1 0
 A5 : Matrix - La Mesa - B110130303310001 15 1 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue0001130031103013 1 0
 A12 : Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White110130000010119 1 3
 A11 : Matrix - El Cajon - B11300000030011008 2 0
 A2 : Albion Red0000030001110 6 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33875  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue1
 33878  Southwest HS  08:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Bustamante)1
 33880  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Nado BU11G 6 vs.Albion Red0
 33877  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix - La Mesa - B11 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black5
 33876  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  #4 A3 vs A12Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 5 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White5
 33879  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Kodiak SC - B11 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B111F

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33881  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White 3 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B113
 33883  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Nado BU11G 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )3
 33884  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  #3 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC (Bustamante) 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue1
 33882  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Matrix - El Cajon - B11 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita4
 33885  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Albion Red 0 vs.Kodiak SC - B11 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33889  Bonita Vista HS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita 5 vs.Albion Red0
 33888  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  #4 A8 vs A11Aztecs FC (Bustamante) 3 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B110
 33892  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - B11 6 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )3
 33887  Monte Vista HS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Kodiak SC - B11 Red 3 vs.Nado BU11G2
 33890  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black5
 33891  Southwest HS  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A12AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla 6 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33893  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #4 A3 vs A7Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla2
 33898  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:45 AM  1 A9 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue 3 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White3
 33895  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  #4 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC (Bustamante) 2 vs.Albion Red0
 33894  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Nado BU11G 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B110

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33899  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:25 AM  1 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )1
 33902  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Matrix - El Cajon - B11 0 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White5
 33901  Cleator Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2Riptide SC - BU11 Black 5 vs.Albion Red1
 33904  Southwest HS  03:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B112
 33903  Mar Vista HS  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.Nado BU11G0
 33900  Montgomery Waller Park  05:00 PM  #4 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC (Bustamante) 2 vs.Kodiak SC - B11 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33905  Southwest HS  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla 1 vs.Nado BU11G3
 33906  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Matrix - La Mesa - B11 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue1
 33908  Monte Vista HS  11:10 AM  1 A12 vs A2Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White 1 vs.Albion Red2
 33907  Monte Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Kodiak SC - B11 Red 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black3
 33910  Cuyamaca ES  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Matrix - El Cajon - B11 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )2
 33909  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  #4 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC (Bustamante)
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita6F

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33911  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla2
 33915  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White 2 vs.Kodiak SC - B11 Red4
 33912  Cleator Community Park  10:50 AM  1 A10 vs A6Riptide SC - BU11 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 33913  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Albion Red 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )3
 33914  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11Matrix - La Mesa - B11 5 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B112
 33916  Tidelands Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Nado BU11G 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Bustamante)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33918  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Riptide SC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Bustamante)4
 33921  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Albion Red 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B112
 33917  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A6Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita4
 33922  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  #4 A3 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 2 vs.Kodiak SC - B11 Red2
 33919  Hillsdale MS  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Matrix - El Cajon - B11 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla4

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33896  Liberty Station  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Riptide SC - BU11 Black 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B115
 33920  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:50 PM  1 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue 2 vs.Nado BU11G3

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33927  Mt Miguel HS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Kodiak SC - B11 Red 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B111
 33924  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Nado BU11G 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black1
 33928  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9Matrix - El Cajon - B11 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue2
 33925  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  2 A6 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita 6 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )3
 33926  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  #4 A8 vs A12Aztecs FC (Bustamante) 3 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White1
 33923  Southwest HS  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla 6 vs.Albion Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33930  Mt Miguel HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Kodiak SC - B11 Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla3
 33929  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A11Nado BU11G 2 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B110
 33933  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White 2 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black3
 33932  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - La Mesa - B11 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita3
 33934  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Albion Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue1
 33931  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  #4 A3 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 5 vs.Aztecs FC (Bustamante)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33938  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A11Albion Red 1 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B111
 33936  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  #4 A3 vs A10Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 0 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black3
 33935  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix - La Mesa - B11 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Bustamante)2
 33937  Olympic Training Center  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla1
 33939  Mt Miguel HS  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Kodiak SC - B11 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue1
 33940  Mt Miguel HS  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A1Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White 1 vs.Nado BU11G1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33942  Mt Miguel HS  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A3Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )4
 33941  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita3
 33945  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4Matrix - El Cajon - B11 3 vs.Kodiak SC - B11 Red3
 33946  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Albion Red 1 vs.Nado BU11G1
 33944  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  #4 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC (Bustamante) 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla1
 33943  Cleator Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Riptide SC - BU11 Black 3 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B111

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33951  Mt Miguel HS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Kodiak SC - B11 Red 2 vs.Albion Red0
 33949  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  #4 A3 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Garcia ) 3 vs.Nado BU11G3
 33950  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Bustamante)1
 33952  Southwest HS  11:15 AM  2 A7 vs A10AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU11 Black4
 33948  Olympic Training Center  12:10 PM  2 A6 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita 6 vs.Matrix - El Cajon - B111
 33947  Helix HS  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A12Matrix - La Mesa - B11 2 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33886  Cleator Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7Riptide SC - BU11 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33957  Southwest HS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A12AYSO Matrix South Bay Padilla 3 vs.Kodiak Soccer Club - B11 White3
 33956  Cleator Community Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A9Riptide SC - BU11 Black 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B11 - Blue0
 33953  Tidelands Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Nado BU11G 5 vs.Kodiak SC - B11 Red1
 33954  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8Matrix - El Cajon - B11 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Bustamante)5
 33958  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  #4 A3 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Garcia )   vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B11 
 33955  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6Albion Red   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.