Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-C South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A4 : La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black3330333331330334 0 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue3103133313033330 0 1
 A3 : FC San Diego B2000 White3133031033303329 0 0
 A7 : Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue0303130333330328 0 0
 A6 : San Elijo Hills - BU10 White3303033000010117 0 0
 A2 : Express - BU10 Silver0003030000103010 0 0
 A5 : PQ Premier - BU10 SILVER3000001003003010 0 0
 A8 : Manchester - BU10 WHITE - Forfeited 000000010101003 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40075  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 2 vs.Express - BU10 Silver0
 40077  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue0
 40076  High Country West  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A8FC San Diego B2000 White 4 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40081  Torrey Hills Park  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 2 vs.FC San Diego B2000 White2
 40082  Ocean Knoll ES  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Express - BU10 Silver 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black1
 40079  Carmel Creek ES  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Manchester - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 SILVER1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40083  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 1F vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE
Forfeited Game
0
 40085  San Elijo Hills Park  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2San Elijo Hills - BU10 White 3 vs.Express - BU10 Silver2
 40086  Torrey Pines ES  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40088  Johnson ES  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A3Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 1 vs.FC San Diego B2000 White2
 40090  San Elijo MS  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4San Elijo Hills - BU10 White 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black2
 40089  Carmel Creek ES  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Manchester - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.Express - BU10 Silver2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40094  Torrey Hills Park  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 7 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU10 White2
 40092  Johnson ES  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 SILVER1
 40093  Ashley Falls Elem  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Manchester - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black5
 40091  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A3Express - BU10 Silver 0 vs.FC San Diego B2000 White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40098  High Country West  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC San Diego B2000 White 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black2
 40095  Ocean Knoll ES  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Express - BU10 Silver 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 SILVER1
 40096  Johnson ES  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue2
 40097  Ashley Falls Elem  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Manchester - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU10 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40100  Allen Field  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black 5 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 SILVER0
 40099  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 3 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE0
 40101  High Country West  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A6FC San Diego B2000 White 3 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU10 White0
 40102  Ocean Knoll ES  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A7Express - BU10 Silver 2 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40113  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express - BU10 Silver 1 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU10 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40106  San Elijo Hills Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Elijo Hills - BU10 White 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 SILVER0
 40105  Johnson ES  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A4Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black5
 40104  Ashley Falls Elem  02:45 PM  1 A8 vs A3Manchester - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.FC San Diego B2000 White0
 40103  Ocean Knoll ES  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Express - BU10 Silver 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40109  High Country West  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC San Diego B2000 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue3
 40108  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 7 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU10 White1
 40110  Allen Field  03:15 PM  2 A4 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black 6 vs.Express - BU10 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40111  Ashley Falls Elem  09:15 AM  1 A8 vs A7Manchester - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue4
 40114  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black1
 40112  High Country West  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A5FC San Diego B2000 White 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 SILVER2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40118  Allen Field  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black 3 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU10 White1
 40117  Ocean Knoll ES  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A8Express - BU10 Silver 0 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40121  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A4 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE0
 40119  High Country West  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FC San Diego B2000 White 1 vs.Express - BU10 Silver0
 40122  San Elijo Hills Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Elijo Hills - BU10 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue5

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40080  San Elijo Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Elijo Hills - BU10 White 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40124  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue 1 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue3
 40126  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B10 Black 2 vs.FC San Diego B2000 White3
 40125  San Elijo Hills Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8San Elijo Hills - BU10 White 0 vs.Manchester - BU10 WHITE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40116  High Country West  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7FC San Diego B2000 White 0 vs.Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40130  Johnson ES  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A2Quest Soccer Club - B00 Blue 0 vs.Express - BU10 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, December 04, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40127  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1Manchester - BU10 WHITE 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, December 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40129  San Elijo Lower  10:00 AM  5 A6 vs A3San Elijo Hills - BU10 White 1 vs.FC San Diego B2000 White3






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.