Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU15 AA-B North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A10 : Arsenal FC-S B15R3333333333333039 12 2
 A2 : Riptide SC - B150333033333333336 3 1
 A1 : N S D F C - B153333333300333336 9 1
 A5 : FC Murrieta - B95 Blue3000330333010322 9 1
 A3 : Matrix - Mira Mesa - B150033303130013 20 5 1
 A4 : Intra FC3003300033001016 3 0
 A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - B150110030000330314 3 0
 A6 : Scripps United - B15300000010101309 7 1
 A7 : PYSL Blast - Forfeited 010000300100005 4 0
 A9 : TVSA Hawks B15 White0310000000000 4 5 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43110  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2N S D F C - B15 4 vs.Riptide SC - B152
 43103  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Matrix - Mira Mesa - B15 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B15R6
 43107  Ramona Community  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A9Intra FC 3 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 White1
 43096  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A7Scripps United - B15 6 vs.PYSL Blast4
 43104  Tovashal ES  05:05 PM  3 A5 vs A8FC Murrieta - B95 Blue 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B150

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43093  Vista Community Sports Park  09:25 AM  2 A1 vs A3N S D F C - B15 4 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - B151
 43078  Cleator Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Riptide SC - B15 8 vs.Intra FC0
 43124  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  22 A10 vs A5Arsenal FC-S B15R 4 vs.FC Murrieta - B95 Blue0
 43111  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8PYSL Blast 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B153
 43067  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:05 PM  1 A9 vs A6TVSA Hawks B15 White 1 vs.Scripps United - B150

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43105  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Scripps United - B15 1 vs.Riptide SC - B152
 43116  Tovashal ES  01:15 PM  3 A5 vs A3FC Murrieta - B95 Blue 2 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - B154
 43099  Ramona Community  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Intra FC 2 vs.N S D F C - B154
 43098  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10PYSL Blast 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B15R7
 43076  Allen Field  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B15 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 White4

Bracket - Friday, September 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43061  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10TVSA Hawks B15 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B15R6

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43071  Vista Community Sports Park  09:25 AM  2 A1 vs A5N S D F C - B15 6 vs.FC Murrieta - B95 Blue0
 43113  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix - Mira Mesa - B15 6 vs.PYSL Blast4
 43083  Allen Field  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B15 3 vs.Riptide SC - B156
 43106  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:10 PM  2 A6 vs A4Scripps United - B15 2 vs.Intra FC3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43072  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B15 2 vs.Intra FC3
 43092  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  24 A10 vs A2Arsenal FC-S B15R 4 vs.Riptide SC - B151
 43064  Paloma del Sol  02:20 PM  3 A9 vs A3TVSA Hawks B15 White 1 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - B152
 43126  Scripps Ranch HS  06:35 PM  1 A6 vs A1Scripps United - B15 0 vs.N S D F C - B152

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43073  Tovashal ES  08:30 AM  3 A5 vs A9FC Murrieta - B95 Blue 10 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 White0
 43100  Allen Field  08:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B15 3 vs.Scripps United - B151
 43075  Cleator Community Park  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3Riptide SC - B15 1 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - B150
 43120  Bayview Terrace ES  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast 1 vs.N S D F C - B152
 43086  Ramona Community  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Arsenal FC-S B15R 6 vs.Intra FC0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43070  Bayview Terrace ES  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast 2 vs.FC Murrieta - B95 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43127  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8N S D F C - B15 8 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B153
 43101  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix - Mira Mesa - B15 6 vs.Intra FC2
 43121  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A10Scripps United - B15 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B15R6
 43112  Cleator Community Park  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A5Riptide SC - B15 4 vs.FC Murrieta - B95 Blue3
 43089  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A9 vs A7TVSA Hawks B15 White 2 vs.PYSL Blast3

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43074  Ramona Community  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Intra FC 2 vs.FC Murrieta - B95 Blue5
 43065  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  24 A10 vs A8Arsenal FC-S B15R 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B150
 43128  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Scripps United - B15 0 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - B150
 43117  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  05:10 PM  1 A9 vs A1TVSA Hawks B15 White 2 vs.N S D F C - B153

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43129  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast 0 vs.Riptide SC - B152

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43090  Mira Mesa Rec Center  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix - Mira Mesa - B15 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B151
 43122  Ramona Community  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Intra FC 6 vs.PYSL Blast1
 43080  Tovashal ES  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6FC Murrieta - B95 Blue 4 vs.Scripps United - B152
 43125  Paloma del Sol  02:15 PM  3 A9 vs A2TVSA Hawks B15 White 1 vs.Riptide SC - B159
 43069  Breeze Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10N S D F C - B15 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B15R3

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43123  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B15 2 vs.FC Murrieta - B95 Blue5
 43063  Bayview Terrace ES  10:15 AM  2 A7 vs A6PYSL Blast 1 vs.Scripps United - B151
 43088  Cleator Community Park  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Riptide SC - B15 5 vs.N S D F C - B153
 43085  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  11:20 AM  1 A9 vs A4TVSA Hawks B15 White 0 vs.Intra FC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43079  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A3Arsenal FC-S B15R 3 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - B150

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43118  Tovashal ES  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10FC Murrieta - B95 Blue 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B15R4
 43062  Mira Mesa Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix - Mira Mesa - B15 1 vs.N S D F C - B152
 43087  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B15 1F vs.PYSL Blast
Forfeited Game
0
 43060  Ramona Community  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2Intra FC 1 vs.Riptide SC - B155

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43102  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Riptide SC - B15 3 vs.Scripps United - B152
 43077  Vista Community Sports Park  09:35 AM  2 A1 vs A4N S D F C - B15 5 vs.Intra FC0
 43068  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix - Mira Mesa - B15 2 vs.FC Murrieta - B95 Blue2
 43066  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8TVSA Hawks B15 White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B156
 43097  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  24 A10 vs A7Arsenal FC-S B15R 7 vs.PYSL Blast0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43108  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A7 vs A3PYSL Blast 0 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa - B154
 43114  Ramona Community  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6Intra FC 3 vs.Scripps United - B153
 43115  Tovashal ES  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1FC Murrieta - B95 Blue 4 vs.N S D F C - B156
 43084  Cleator Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Riptide SC - B15 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B152
 43082  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  24 A10 vs A9Arsenal FC-S B15R 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43119  Scripps Ranch HS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A9Scripps United - B15 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B15 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43094  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6N S D F C - B15 2 vs.Scripps United - B151
 43095  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9Matrix - Mira Mesa - B15   vs.TVSA Hawks B15 White 
 43109  Ramona Community  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8Intra FC 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B153
 43081  Tovashal ES  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7FC Murrieta - B95 Blue 1F vs.PYSL Blast
Forfeited Game
0
 43091  Cleator Community Park  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A10Riptide SC - B15 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B15R0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.