2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU8 Green South 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red133333333303-0312.5831.00 34  8  0 0
 A1 : Aztecs Fc (Serafin)133333330333-0312.5831.00 33  15  0 0
 A6 : Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante - Forfeited 330300333333-0272.2527.00 30  6  1 0
 A8 : CSC San Diego 05 Wht333003033030-0211.7521.00 1  30  0 0
 A3 : Pumas Premier FC Blue033301000333-0191.5819.00 -1  55  0 0
 A4 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B08300031013000-0110.9211.00 -20  47  0 0
 A7 : Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar000003010303-0100.8310.00 -20  49  0 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU8 White000330300000-090.759.00 -21  47  0 0
 A9 : Riptide SC - BU08000000000000-000.000.00 -36  68  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61749  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 1 vs.Riptide SC - BU080
 61724  Larsen Field  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante 6 vs.Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar0
 61721  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 2 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red2
 61755  Los Coches Creek MS  01:15 PM  3 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU8 White 0 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61759  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante 11 vs.Riptide SC - BU080
 61764  Robb Field  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A8Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar 2 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht4
 61736  Santa Venetia Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A1Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)13
 61767  Voyager Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red 7 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B080

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61762  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU8 White 3 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue7
 61737  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A4Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 8 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B080
 61729  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red2
 61741  Green ES  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A9CSC San Diego 05 Wht 7 vs.Riptide SC - BU081

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61740  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante7
 61768  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar 0 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue2
 61757  Palm Ridge Park  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 10 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 White2
 61747  Green ES  03:30 PM  6 A8 vs A2CSC San Diego 05 Wht 1 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61771  Point Loma Community Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Riptide SC - BU08 1 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue3
 61733  Larsen Field  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)2
 61748  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 White2
 61726  Green ES  02:15 PM  6 A8 vs A4CSC San Diego 05 Wht 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B083

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61750  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)11
 61752  Liberty Station  09:15 AM  2 A9 vs A5Riptide SC - BU08 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 White4
 61746  Green ES  11:45 AM  6 A8 vs A6CSC San Diego 05 Wht 1F vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante
Forfeited Game
0
 61766  Voyager Park  12:10 PM  2 A2 vs A3Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red 10 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61719  Point Loma Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Riptide SC - BU08 0 vs.Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar1
 61722  Explorer  09:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B081
 61751  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 9 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht2
 61763  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU8 White 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61730  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 White1
 61765  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A2Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red7
 61734  Larsen Field  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante 8 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue0
 61735  Palm Ridge Park  01:50 PM  6 A1 vs A9Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 11 vs.Riptide SC - BU080

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61725  Flying Hills ES  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 1 vs.Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar1
 61758  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU8 White 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante4
 61761  Voyager Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A9Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red 5 vs.Riptide SC - BU080
 61756  Santa Venetia Park  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A8Pumas Premier FC Blue 1 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61760  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A7 vs A6Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante10
 61754  Point Loma Community Park  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A4Riptide SC - BU08 1 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B083
 61738  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)0
 61728  Green ES  02:15 PM  6 A8 vs A5CSC San Diego 05 Wht 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61731  Flying Hills ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 0 vs.Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red6
 61742  Point Loma Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Riptide SC - BU08 0 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante10
 61743  Palm Ridge Park  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Serafin) 12 vs.Pumas Premier FC Blue3
 61744  Green ES  11:45 AM  6 A8 vs A7CSC San Diego 05 Wht 1 vs.Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61770  Santa Venetia Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Pumas Premier FC Blue 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU8 White1
 61727  Flying Hills ES  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B08 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)7
 61720  Voyager Park  01:20 PM  2 A2 vs A6Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red 1 vs.Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante2
 61739  Point Loma Community Park  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A8Riptide SC - BU08 1 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61745  ExplorerClosed!  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Pumas Premier FC Blue 5 vs.Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar3
 61732  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU8 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Serafin)12
 61723  Larsen Field  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Atlante S.D.- A Bustamante 7 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B080

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61769  Explorer  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9Pumas Premier FC Blue 7 vs.Riptide SC - BU081
 61772  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU8 White 0 vs.Albion SC Bu8 Red - Bodnar1

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61753  Voyager Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Chula Vista United Rangers B08 Red 5 vs.CSC San Diego 05 Wht1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.