Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU08 Green North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A9 : Arsenal FC-S B083333330333333339 0 0
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers BU083333103333313335 0 0
 A7 : Vista Storm - BU8333130333330 331 0 0
 A2 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black3303300033333330 1 0
 A3 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black3300003133100320 0 0
 A8 : Manchester - BU08 GOLD003333131000  17 0 0
 A4 : Villa F.C.003030000000 39 0 0
 A1 : FC San Diego B2003000000030300 39 0 0
 A6 : TVSA Hawks B08 Red0000030 0000306 0 0
 A10 : Arsenal FC-S B08W000001000000001 1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39293  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Villa F.C. 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B086
 39296  High Country West  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2FC San Diego B2003 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black3
 39295  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  B A5 vs A8Oceanside Breakers BU08 8 vs.Manchester - BU08 GOLD0
 39294  Magnolia ES  11:45 AM  East A3 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 5 vs.Arsenal FC-S B08W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39298  Roosevelt MS  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A8Vista Storm - BU8 5 vs.Manchester - BU08 GOLD1
 39302  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Arsenal FC-S B08W 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU0810
 39299  Zone 5  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black 4 vs.Villa F.C.3
 39300  High Country West  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3FC San Diego B2003 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39307  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Villa F.C. 3 vs.FC San Diego B20030
 39304  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  B A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers BU08 8 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black2
 39305  Roosevelt MS  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10Vista Storm - BU8 10 vs.Arsenal FC-S B08W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39308  Carmel Creek ES  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Manchester - BU08 GOLD 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black0
 39309  High Country West  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FC San Diego B2003 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU085
 39311  Magnolia ES  01:00 PM  East A3 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU85

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39316  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Arsenal FC-S B08W 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black6
 39317  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A3Arsenal FC-S B08 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black2
 39315  Ashley Falls Elem  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A4Manchester - BU08 GOLD 2 vs.Villa F.C.1
 39314  Roosevelt MS  01:10 PM  1 A7 vs A5Vista Storm - BU8 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU083

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39318  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  West A2 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black1
 39319  Roosevelt MS  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Vista Storm - BU8 3 vs.FC San Diego B20031
 39321  Mance Buchanon Park  10:15 AM  B A5 vs A9Oceanside Breakers BU08 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B083
 39320  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  1 A10 vs A4Arsenal FC-S B08W 1 vs.Villa F.C.6
 39322  Carmel Creek ES  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Manchester - BU08 GOLD 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39327  Zone 5  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU085
 39326  Magnolia ES  11:30 AM  East A3 vs A4Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 2 vs.Villa F.C.0
 39325  High Country West  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A8FC San Diego B2003 0 vs.Manchester - BU08 GOLD2
 39324  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  1 A9 vs A7Arsenal FC-S B08 3 vs.Vista Storm - BU81

Bracket - Friday, October 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39301  Harveston Community Park  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6Arsenal FC-S B08 4 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39331  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Villa F.C. 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU089
 39328  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A1Arsenal FC-S B08 10 vs.FC San Diego B20031
 39329  Roosevelt MS  10:20 AM  2 A7 vs A2Vista Storm - BU8 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black2
 39330  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8Arsenal FC-S B08W 3 vs.Manchester - BU08 GOLD3

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39306  Ashley Falls Elem  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Manchester - BU08 GOLD 4 vs.Arsenal FC-S B083

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39334  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Villa F.C. 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU83
 39337  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A2Arsenal FC-S B08 4 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black0
 39333  Magnolia ES  10:25 AM  East A3 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 0 vs.Manchester - BU08 GOLD0
 39336  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  B A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers BU08 8 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Red0
 39335  High Country West  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10FC San Diego B2003 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B08W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39338  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  10:15 AM  1 A9 vs A4Arsenal FC-S B08 9 vs.Villa F.C.0
 39339  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A3Arsenal FC-S B08W 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black5
 39340  Ashley Falls Elem  01:35 PM  2 A8 vs A5Manchester - BU08 GOLD 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU089

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39347  Mance Buchanon Park  11:45 AM  B A5 vs A10Oceanside Breakers BU08 7 vs.Arsenal FC-S B08W1
 39345  Magnolia ES  12:45 PM  East A3 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 3 vs.FC San Diego B20030
 39344  Ingold Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Villa F.C. 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39349  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  East A3 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU084
 39352  High Country West  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A4FC San Diego B2003 2 vs.Villa F.C.1
 39350  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  1 A10 vs A7Arsenal FC-S B08W 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU85
 39348  Zone 5  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black 5 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Red0
 39351  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Arsenal FC-S B08 6 vs.Manchester - BU08 GOLD1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39342  Roosevelt MS  01:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6Vista Storm - BU8 7 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39353  Zone 5  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black 3 vs.Manchester - BU08 GOLD2
 39355  Ingold Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Villa F.C. 1 vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Red2
 39354  Mance Buchanon Park  09:15 AM  B A5 vs A1Oceanside Breakers BU08 9 vs.FC San Diego B20032
 39356  Roosevelt MS  11:30 AM  2 A7 vs A3Vista Storm - BU8 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39341  Magnolia ES  11:30 AM  West A2 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black 6 vs.FC San Diego B20031
 39312  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  1 A9 vs A10Arsenal FC-S B08 5 vs.Arsenal FC-S B08W0

Bracket - Friday, November 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39346  Pala Park  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9TVSA Hawks B08 Red 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B0810

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39362  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  East A3 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU8 Black 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B083
 39360  Ingold Sports Park  09:45 AM  2 A4 vs A8Villa F.C.   vs.Manchester - BU08 GOLD 
 39359  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  B A5 vs A7Oceanside Breakers BU08 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU80
 39361  Zone 5  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A10Carlsbad Lightning - BU8 Black 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S B08W2
 39358  High Country West  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FC San Diego B2003   vs.TVSA Hawks B08 Red 

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39357  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Arsenal FC-S B08W 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B083
 39343  Ashley Falls Elem  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Manchester - BU08 GOLD   vs.Vista Storm - BU8 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.