Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-A North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A3 : FC Heat BU10 - Blue3303333133333337 1 0
 A10 : FC San Diego B2000 Blue033303301333 328 2 0
 A2 : Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY131301103113 321 0 0
 A4 : Express - BU10 White3133101003030321 2 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White3003311000331018 1 0
 A7 : FC Heat BU10 - Black1103033130001117 4 0
 A6 : Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green1003000313013015 0 0
 A8 : SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier0111330010030114 1 0
 A9 : Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B100000033133000013 0 0
 A1 : PQ Premier - BU10 BLACK - Forfeited 000000000330039 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43947  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier0
 43949  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green 1 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Black1
 43946  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A3 vs A10FC Heat BU10 - Blue 4 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Blue2
 43945  Ocean Knoll ES  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A9Express - BU10 White 5 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B102

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43950  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A7 vs A8FC Heat BU10 - Black 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier1
 43954  High Country West  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A5FC San Diego B2000 Blue 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White0
 43951  Carmel Creek ES  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY 1 vs.Express - BU10 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43959  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Express - BU10 White 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 BLACK3
 43956  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White 1 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue2
 43955  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green 0 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY4
 43957  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  7 A7 vs A10FC Heat BU10 - Black 1 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43960  Carmel Creek ES  08:15 AM  1 A2 vs A8Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY 2 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier2
 43964  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 2 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Blue4
 43963  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  7 A3 vs A7FC Heat BU10 - Blue 1 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Black2
 43962  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green 1 vs.Express - BU10 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43968  High Country West  09:15 AM  1 A10 vs A2FC San Diego B2000 Blue 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY3
 43969  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 2 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue9
 43966  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  7 A7 vs A5FC Heat BU10 - Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White2
 43967  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Express - BU10 White 1 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier1
 43965  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:10 PM  3 A6 vs A1Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43971  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A1FC Heat BU10 - Black 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 BLACK0
 43973  Torrey Hills Park  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B100
 43972  High Country West  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4FC San Diego B2000 Blue 2 vs.Express - BU10 White1
 43970  Carmel Creek ES  05:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY 1 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43976  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 1 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Black2
 43975  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A10Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green 0 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43979  Ashley Falls Elem  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White0

Bracket - Friday, October 08, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43980  Harveston Community Park  06:35 PM  2 A9 vs A1Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43983  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A5Express - BU10 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White1
 43982  High Country West  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8FC San Diego B2000 Blue 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier3
 43981  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A7 vs A2FC Heat BU10 - Black 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY1
 43984  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green 0 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43974  S D Polo Club  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43985  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A3 vs A8FC Heat BU10 - Blue 3 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier0
 43986  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7Express - BU10 White 0 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Black3
 43988  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green2
 43989  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  A A9 vs A2Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 5 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY2

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43953  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43993  Ashley Falls Elem  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY 1 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 BLACK0
 43991  High Country West  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3FC San Diego B2000 Blue 1 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue1
 43994  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  7 A7 vs A6FC Heat BU10 - Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43997  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A3 vs A1FC Heat BU10 - Blue 6 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44001  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A3 vs A5FC Heat BU10 - Blue 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White0
 43998  Arbolitos Sports Park  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A9Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green 0 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B103
 44002  High Country West  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A7FC San Diego B2000 Blue 2 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43999  Torrey Hills Park  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White 0 vs.FC San Diego B2000 Blue2
 44000  Ashley Falls Elem  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A6Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green1
 44003  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  4 A8 vs A9SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier 2 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B104

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44007  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Express - BU10 White 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU10 Green3
 44006  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU10 BLACK0
 44008  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A7 vs A3FC Heat BU10 - Black 0 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Blue4
 44009  High Country West  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A9FC San Diego B2000 Blue 3 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B102
 44005  S D Polo Club  02:50 PM  6 A8 vs A2SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier 2 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY2

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43990  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 1 vs.Express - BU10 White3
 43992  S D Polo Club  10:10 AM  4 A8 vs A5SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43996  Ashley Falls Elem  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2Express - BU10 White 1 vs.Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44011  Torrey Hills ParkClosed!  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 White 0 vs.FC Heat BU10 - Black0
 44014  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A3 vs A9FC Heat BU10 - Blue 5 vs.Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B100
 44012  S D Polo ClubClosed!  11:20 AM  6 A8 vs A4SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier 0 vs.Express - BU10 White5
 44013  Ashley Falls Elem  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10Manchester - BU10 ACADEMY   vs.FC San Diego B2000 Blue 

Bracket - Wednesday, December 01, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 43958  Alberhill Ranch Park  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8Arsenal FC 0539 - 01 - B10 0 vs.SD Surf Boys 00-01 Premier1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.