Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU11 AA-A North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A12 : Express - BU11 White3333333333333342 2 0
 A7 : Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )3103333333330334 2 0
 A1 : Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red3331303303333334 3 0
 A10 : PQ Premier - BU11 RED3133033300001323 2 1
 A11 : Arsenal FC-S B11W3300330330  0119 3 0
 A5 : FC San Diego B99 Gold000100133303 317 2 0
 A6 : La Jolla IMPACT - B113013030030003 16 2 0
 A9 : Manchester - BU11 WHITE0000300303300113 3 0
 A2 : Attack B99 Green010301130003  12 1 0
 A8 : Oceanside Breakers BU110303300000000 9 2 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White0030001003001 8 3 0
 A4 : N S D F C - B11000003000030006 4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40132  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White 0 vs.Express - BU11 White4
 40136  StageCoach Community Park  08:50 AM  2 A1 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 2 vs.Attack B99 Green1
 40134  Montgomery Waller Park  10:40 AM  #4 A7 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU110
 40133  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10FC San Diego B99 Gold 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU11 RED3
 40131  Allen Field  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A9La Jolla IMPACT - B11 3 vs.Manchester - BU11 WHITE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40139  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White1
 40142  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7PQ Premier - BU11 RED 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )1
 40140  Mance Buchanon Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Oceanside Breakers BU11 5 vs.Manchester - BU11 WHITE2
 40137  Diegueno MS  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A5Express - BU11 White 5 vs.FC San Diego B99 Gold2
 40138  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  24 A11 vs A6Arsenal FC-S B11W 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B112

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40143  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1N S D F C - B11 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red4
 40145  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B11 2 vs.Attack B99 Green2
 40148  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3FC San Diego B99 Gold 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White5
 40147  Montgomery Waller Park  01:20 PM  #4 A7 vs A12Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 0 vs.Express - BU11 White3
 40146  Ashley Falls Elem  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Manchester - BU11 WHITE 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU11 RED5
 40144  Mance Buchanon Park  04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A11Oceanside Breakers BU11 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B11W6

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40149  Torrey Hills ES  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )2
 40153  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B11 3 vs.N S D F C - B111
 40151  Mance Buchanon Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Oceanside Breakers BU11 2 vs.Attack B99 Green1
 40152  Black Mountain Ranch  12:15 PM  3 A10 vs A11PQ Premier - BU11 RED 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S B11W0
 40150  Aviara Oaks MS  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 0 vs.FC San Diego B99 Gold0
 40154  Ashley Falls Elem  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12Manchester - BU11 WHITE 1 vs.Express - BU11 White5

Bracket - Friday, September 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40158  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:30 PM  2 A11 vs A12Arsenal FC-S B11W 1 vs.Express - BU11 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40160  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #4 A7 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 2 vs.FC San Diego B99 Gold1
 40157  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2PQ Premier - BU11 RED 1 vs.Attack B99 Green2
 40159  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B11 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red7
 40156  Mance Buchanon Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Oceanside Breakers BU11 4 vs.N S D F C - B112
 40155  Ashley Falls Elem  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Manchester - BU11 WHITE 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40161  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #4 A7 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red2
 40164  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2Express - BU11 White 3 vs.Attack B99 Green0
 40163  Breeze Hill Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10N S D F C - B11 0 vs.PQ Premier - BU11 RED5
 40165  Mance Buchanon Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Oceanside Breakers BU11 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B113
 40166  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  24 A11 vs A3Arsenal FC-S B11W 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40170  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A11FC San Diego B99 Gold 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B11W2
 40168  Black Mountain Ranch  11:15 AM  1 A10 vs A6PQ Premier - BU11 RED 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B110
 40171  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:10 PM  1 A12 vs A4Express - BU11 White 8 vs.N S D F C - B110
 40169  Earl Warren MS  02:35 PM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B99 Green 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White1
 40167  Ashley Falls Elem  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A7Manchester - BU11 WHITE 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )2
 40172  StageCoach Community Park  05:10 PM  2 A1 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU111

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40178  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White 0 vs.N S D F C - B112
 40174  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8PQ Premier - BU11 RED 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU110
 40173  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A12 vs A6Express - BU11 White 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B110
 40177  Horizon Church  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5Attack B99 Green 1 vs.FC San Diego B99 Gold1
 40176  Ashley Falls Elem  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Manchester - BU11 WHITE 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40141  Canyon Crest  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B99 Green 3 vs.N S D F C - B110
 40196  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A1Express - BU11 White 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40183  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5N S D F C - B11 0 vs.FC San Diego B99 Gold4
 40179  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #4 A7 vs A2Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 2 vs.Attack B99 Green0
 40181  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B11 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White0
 40182  Mance Buchanon Park  04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A12Oceanside Breakers BU11 1 vs.Express - BU11 White5
 40180  StageCoach Community Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU11 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40186  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7N S D F C - B11 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )5
 40188  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6FC San Diego B99 Gold 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B113
 40187  Torrey Hills Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU111
 40189  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:40 PM  1 A12 vs A10Express - BU11 White 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU11 RED1
 40190  Earl Warren MS  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9Attack B99 Green 1 vs.Manchester - BU11 WHITE2
 40185  StageCoach Community Park  03:40 PM  2 A1 vs A11Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B11W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40135  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11N S D F C - B11 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B11W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40193  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B11 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )2
 40195  Vista Community Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9N S D F C - B11 3 vs.Manchester - BU11 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40199  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5PQ Premier - BU11 RED 0 vs.FC San Diego B99 Gold1
 40198  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A12 vs A3Express - BU11 White 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White0
 40202  Earl Warren MS  02:50 PM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B99 Green 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red3
 40200  Mance Buchanon Park  03:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7Oceanside Breakers BU11 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola )4
 40197  Ashley Falls Elem  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Manchester - BU11 WHITE 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B112
 40201  Diamond Valley Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A4Arsenal FC-S B11W 5 vs.N S D F C - B111

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40205  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red3
 40207  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2N S D F C - B11 1 vs.Attack B99 Green3
 40204  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - B11 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B11W0
 40208  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  #4 A7 vs A10Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU11 RED0
 40203  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A12FC San Diego B99 Gold 0 vs.Express - BU11 White3
 40206  Ashley Falls Elem  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Manchester - BU11 WHITE 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU110

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40191  Rancho Bernardo HS  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8FC San Diego B99 Gold 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU110

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40211  Horizon Church  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Attack B99 Green   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B11 
 40213  Montgomery Waller Park  12:00 PM  #4 A7 vs A12Aztecs Fc ( Lizaola ) 0 vs.Express - BU11 White1
 40209  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - B11 Red 7 vs.N S D F C - B110
 40210  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  24 A11 vs A8Arsenal FC-S B11W   vs.Oceanside Breakers BU11 

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40194  Earl Warren MS  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A11Attack B99 Green   vs.Arsenal FC-S B11W 

Bracket - Thursday, December 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40192  Black Mountain Ranch  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU11 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, December 04, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40214  Torrey Hills Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 99 White   vs.FC San Diego B99 Gold 

Bracket - Friday, December 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 40212  Black Mountain Ranch  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A9PQ Premier - BU11 RED 1 vs.Manchester - BU11 WHITE0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.