Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU10 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : Aztecs Fc (Negrete)3033303333333336 0 2
 A10 : DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold3333333333033 36 0 0
 A9 : Atlante S.D.Escondido3330033033300327 0 0
 A1 : Csc San Diego 01 Red3330333300013025 1 0
 A3 : Olympicos - Baltazar BU10 - Forfeited 0003333130000319 0 0
 A4 : Aztecs FC (Cass) - Forfeited 0000000033333318 1 0
 A2 : San Diego United FC - BU10 Black0331000300311 15 2 0
 A8 : AYSO Matrix Bonita030133000 001011 0 0
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - BU10 White300300010000007 0 0
 A7 : Albion Red0000000003 0306 1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44112  Otay Park  08:00 AM  Otay A3 vs A10Olympicos - Baltazar BU10 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold4
 44113  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A5 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 44115  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 6 vs.Albion Red2
 44114  Green ES  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2Csc San Diego 01 Red 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black1
 44616  Montgomery Waller Park  12:45 PM  #1 A4 vs A9Aztecs FC (Cass)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido2F

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44117  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 1F vs.Aztecs FC (Cass)
Forfeited Game
0
 44614  Oak Hill  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A6Atlante S.D.Escondido 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White1
 44120  Torrey Hills Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)0
 44118  Green ES  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A3Csc San Diego 01 Red 4 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU101
 44116  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A8Albion Red 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita5

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44122  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A5 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU100
 44125  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  #1 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC (Cass)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red2F
 44121  Los Coches Creek MS  10:35 AM  3 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black5
 44613  Sunset View  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido3
 44123  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A10Albion Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44129  Otay Park  08:00 AM  Otay A3 vs A7Olympicos - Baltazar BU10 7 vs.Albion Red2
 44128  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 1F vs.Aztecs FC (Cass)
Forfeited Game
0
 44126  Sunset View  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black1
 44127  Green ES  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A5Csc San Diego 01 Red 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)3
 44615  Oak Hill  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A10Atlante S.D.Escondido 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44132  Robb Field  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Albion Red 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)6
 44131  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 1 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red2
 44134  Torrey Hills Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black0
 44612  Otay Park  11:30 AM  Otay A3 vs A9Olympicos - Baltazar BU10 4 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido3
 44133  Sunset View  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita 1F vs.Aztecs FC (Cass)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44140  Sunset View  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White1
 44136  Blossom Valley  10:15 AM  1C A2 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU106
 44617  Oak Hill  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A5Atlante S.D.Escondido 3 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)2
 44138  Torrey Hills Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A4DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 1F vs.Aztecs FC (Cass)
Forfeited Game
0
 44137  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion Red 1 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44143  Green ES  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A8Csc San Diego 01 Red 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita1
 44144  Otay Park  10:00 AM  Otay A3 vs A4Olympicos - Baltazar BU10 2F vs.Aztecs FC (Cass)
Forfeited Game
0
 44141  Los Coches Creek MS  10:35 AM  3 A6 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold7
 44145  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 4 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)10
 44618  Robb Field  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A9Albion Red 2 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido3

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44148  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0
 44149  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC (Cass)
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)6F
 44150  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU103
 44622  Del Dios MS  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A1Atlante S.D.Escondido 2 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red4
 44147  Robb Field  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Albion Red 3 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black9

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44151  Otay Park  08:00 AM  Otay A3 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar BU10 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita2
 44620  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:45 AM  2 A2 vs A9San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 3 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido4
 44152  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  #1 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC (Cass) 9 vs.Albion Red1
 44154  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A5 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White0
 44153  Green ES  01:50 PM  6 A1 vs A10Csc San Diego 01 Red 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44157  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A3DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 4 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU102
 44160  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6Albion Red 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44162  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  #1 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC (Cass) 4 vs.San Diego United FC - BU10 Black0
 44165  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A5 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 5 vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold0
 44621  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU10 White 1 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido3
 44161  Sunset View  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita   vs.Albion Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44167  Otay Park  08:00 AM  Otay A3 vs A5Olympicos - Baltazar BU10 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)4
 44624  Del Dios MS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Atlante S.D.Escondido 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0
 44170  Green ES  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A4Csc San Diego 01 Red 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Cass)3
 44166  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White1
 44168  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A7DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 1 vs.Albion Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44158  Sunset View  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Negrete)6

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44172  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  #1 A5 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 6 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red0
 44173  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC (Cass) 11 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White1
 44174  Robb Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Albion Red 6 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU104
 44623  Torrey Hills Park  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A9DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 3 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido1
 44171  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita4

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44619  Oak Hill  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Atlante S.D.Escondido 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Cass)6
 44159  Blossom Valley  11:30 AM  1C A2 vs A1San Diego United FC - BU10 Black 2 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44625  Del Dios MS  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Atlante S.D.Escondido 1F vs.Olympicos - Baltazar BU10
Forfeited Game
0
 44176  Green ES  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A6Csc San Diego 01 Red 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU10 White2
 44179  Albert Van Zanten ParkClosed!  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A10San Diego United FC - BU10 Black   vs.DMCV Sharks Boys - 00 Gold 
 44178  Montgomery Waller Park  01:50 PM  #1 A4 vs A8Aztecs FC (Cass) 9 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita0
 44177  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  #1 A5 vs A7Aztecs Fc (Negrete) 4 vs.Albion Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 44163  Otay Park  10:00 AM  Otay A3 vs A1Olympicos - Baltazar BU10 4 vs.Csc San Diego 01 Red2






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.