Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU14 AA-A North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A9 : FC San Diego B96 Gold333333333333 339 6 0
 A11 : Atlante S.D.Escondido3333333033333339 5 2
 A7 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black1333030033131327 10 0
 A5 : Arsenal FC-S B14W1330000133333326 9 1
 A2 : Express - BU14 White3333333130  0025 9 0
 A3 : Vista Storm - BU14W3000003333310019 8 1
 A1 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red033300300130 117 9 1
 A12 : PYSL Blast0000003333100114 12 3
 A10 : PQ Premier - BU14 RED100003103000 311 8 0
 A4 : FC Heat BU140300003010000310 9 2
 A8 : Scripps United - B14100030100000005 2 0
 A6 : Intra FC0000030000000 3 4 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41050  Pine Avenue Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - B141
 41047  Ramona Community  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Intra FC 1 vs.FC San Diego B96 Gold4
 41048  Vista Community Sports Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A12Vista Storm - BU14W 6 vs.PYSL Blast3
 41052  Valley MS  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 0 vs.Express - BU14 White1
 41049  Diamond Valley Sports Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Arsenal FC-S B14W 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 RED2

Bracket - Sunday, August 29, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41055  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU14W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41057  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Express - BU14 White 7 vs.FC Heat BU141
 41053  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A12 vs A5PYSL Blast 0 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14W5
 41054  Escondido Charter HS  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Atlante S.D.Escondido 9 vs.Intra FC0
 41058  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7PQ Premier - BU14 RED 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black3
 41056  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Scripps United - B14 0 vs.FC San Diego B96 Gold10

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41064  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  24 A5 vs A3Arsenal FC-S B14W 4 vs.Vista Storm - BU14W1
 41063  Pine Avenue Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 8 vs.PYSL Blast1
 41062  Alliant Univ  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A10FC San Diego B96 Gold 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 RED0
 41061  Ramona Community  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Intra FC 2 vs.Express - BU14 White8
 41060  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A11Scripps United - B14 0 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido7

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41069  Ramona Community  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A4Intra FC 2 vs.FC Heat BU145
 41066  Aviara Oaks MS  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14W0
 41068  Black Mountain Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A10 vs A11PQ Premier - BU14 RED 0 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido9
 41070  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12FC San Diego B96 Gold 3 vs.PYSL Blast2
 41067  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A2Scripps United - B14 0 vs.Express - BU14 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41072  Scripps Ranch HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Scripps United - B14 2 vs.FC Heat BU140
 41073  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2PQ Premier - BU14 RED 0 vs.Express - BU14 White8
 41074  Escondido Charter HS  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Atlante S.D.Escondido 4 vs.PYSL Blast0
 41075  Ramona Community  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Intra FC 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red4
 41071  Rancho Bernardo HS  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3FC San Diego B96 Gold 5 vs.Vista Storm - BU14W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41077  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red0
 41080  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A12 vs A2PYSL Blast 0 vs.Express - BU14 White5
 41082  Escondido Charter HS  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Atlante S.D.Escondido 11 vs.Vista Storm - BU14W1
 41081  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A6Scripps United - B14 2 vs.Intra FC5

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41078  Diamond Valley Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Arsenal FC-S B14W 1 vs.FC San Diego B96 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41087  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A12 vs A4PYSL Blast 8 vs.FC Heat BU146
 41085  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Express - BU14 White 3 vs.Vista Storm - BU14W0
 41083  Sabre Springs Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7FC San Diego B96 Gold 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black0
 41084  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6PQ Premier - BU14 RED 5 vs.Intra FC1
 41086  Diamond Valley Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11Arsenal FC-S B14W 0 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido2

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41076  Pine Avenue Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41091  Escondido Charter HS  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Atlante S.D.Escondido 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black0
 41089  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A12 vs A6PYSL Blast 3 vs.Intra FC1
 41090  Black Mountain Ranch  10:15 AM  2 A10 vs A8PQ Premier - BU14 RED 1 vs.Scripps United - B141
 41092  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1FC San Diego B96 Gold 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red0
 41094  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Vista Storm - BU14W 3 vs.FC Heat BU142

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41088  Aviara Park  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 3 vs.Scripps United - B141
 41093  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Express - BU14 White 1 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41098  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A12Scripps United - B14 1 vs.PYSL Blast4
 41097  Ramona Community  02:50 PM  4 A6 vs A3Intra FC 2 vs.Vista Storm - BU14W5
 41095  Pine Avenue Park  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 1 vs.Express - BU14 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41100  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:50 AM  2 A11 vs A9Atlante S.D.Escondido 1 vs.FC San Diego B96 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41105  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A12 vs A10PYSL Blast 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 RED1
 41106  Leo Mullen Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A9Express - BU14 White 0 vs.FC San Diego B96 Gold2
 41103  Vista Community Sports Park  03:50 PM  2 A3 vs A8Vista Storm - BU14W 4 vs.Scripps United - B140
 41101  Poinsettia Park  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A11Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 1 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido5
 41104  Diamond Valley Sports ParkClosed!  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC-S B14W 3 vs.Intra FC2

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41096  Aviara Oaks MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 0 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 RED2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41112  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A12 vs A1PYSL Blast 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red1
 41109  Ramona Community  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Intra FC 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black5
 41108  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Vista Storm - BU14W 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 RED1
 41107  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  24 A5 vs A8Arsenal FC-S B14W 5 vs.Scripps United - B140

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41116  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Scripps United - B14 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black3
 41114  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A12 vs A3PYSL Blast 0 vs.Vista Storm - BU14W1
 41115  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A5PQ Premier - BU14 RED 2 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14W4
 41117  Escondido Charter HS  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Atlante S.D.Escondido 8 vs.FC Heat BU141
 41113  Alliant Univ  12:00 PM  6 A9 vs A6FC San Diego B96 Gold 7 vs.Intra FC0

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41065  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Vista Storm - BU14W 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41119  John Blanche Mem Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  24 A5 vs A12Arsenal FC-S B14W 3 vs.PYSL Blast1
 41120  Ramona Community  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11Intra FC 0 vs.Atlante S.D.Escondido12
 41124  Pine Avenue Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 4 vs.PQ Premier - BU14 RED0
 41122  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8FC San Diego B96 Gold 7 vs.Scripps United - B140
 41121  Vista Community Sports Park  04:50 PM  2 A3 vs A1Vista Storm - BU14W 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41125  Valley MS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 2 vs.FC Heat BU146
 41129  Pine Avenue Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU14 Black 3 vs.PYSL Blast3
 41126  Escondido Charter HS  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8Atlante S.D.Escondido 11 vs.Scripps United - B140
 41127  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express - BU14 White   vs.Intra FC 
 41128  Black Mountain Ranch  01:15 PM  2 A10 vs A9PQ Premier - BU14 RED   vs.FC San Diego B96 Gold 
 41130  Vista Community Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5Vista Storm - BU14W 3 vs.Arsenal FC-S B14W5

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41118  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Express - BU14 White   vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 Red 






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.