Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-B North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A5 : FC Murrieta - B97 Blue3330333333333339 1 0
 A2 : Express - BU13 White3333333331330337 3 0
 A1 : ATTACK B97 White0300300133130320 4 0
 A7 : PYSL Blast3313003033000120 10 0
 A8 : Temecula United - BU13W3103030003101015 5 1
 A3 : Hurricanes - J Blasius BU130000331000003313 0 0
 A6 : Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black0003300010130112 1 0
 A4 : Matrix - La Costa - BU13000000000303006 4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32734  Pacific Ridge School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Matrix - La Costa - BU13 0 vs.PYSL Blast2
 32732  Horizon Church  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2ATTACK B97 White 0 vs.Express - BU13 White3
 32733  Valley Center MS  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Hurricanes - J Blasius BU13 1 vs.Temecula United - BU13W2
 32735  Tovashal ES  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A6FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 5 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32737  Valley MS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black 0 vs.PYSL Blast5
 32739  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Express - BU13 White 6 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU130

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32741  Tovashal ES  08:25 AM  2 A5 vs A3FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 3 vs.Hurricanes - J Blasius BU130
 32742  Aviara Oaks MS  08:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black 0 vs.Express - BU13 White5
 32740  Bayview Terrace ES  08:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8PYSL Blast 1 vs.Temecula United - BU13W1
 32743  Pacific Ridge School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Matrix - La Costa - BU13 1 vs.ATTACK B97 White7

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32744  Tovashal ES  01:15 PM  2 A5 vs A1FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 3 vs.ATTACK B97 White2
 32747  Aviara Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black 4 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU130
 32745  Bayview Terrace ES  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3PYSL Blast 2 vs.Hurricanes - J Blasius BU130
 32746  Paloma del Sol  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Temecula United - BU13W 1 vs.Express - BU13 White4

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32748  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Express - BU13 White 8 vs.Hurricanes - J Blasius BU131
 32751  Horizon Church  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A6ATTACK B97 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32755  Valley Center MS  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A4Hurricanes - J Blasius BU13 3 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU130
 32753  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast 2 vs.ATTACK B97 White3
 32752  Diegueno MS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Express - BU13 White 1 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32758  Valley Center MS  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Hurricanes - J Blasius BU13 5 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black2
 32757  Pacific Ridge School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Matrix - La Costa - BU13 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue1
 32759  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Express - BU13 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast0
 32756  Earl Warren MS  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8ATTACK B97 White 1 vs.Temecula United - BU13W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32760  Leo Mullen Sports Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Express - BU13 White 7 vs.ATTACK B97 White0
 32763  Aviara Oaks MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue2
 32762  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A7 vs A4PYSL Blast 5 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU131

Bracket - Sunday, October 10, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32738  Canyon Crest  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3ATTACK B97 White 3 vs.Hurricanes - J Blasius BU133
 32749  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast 1 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32764  Tovashal ES  09:25 AM  2 A5 vs A8FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 2 vs.Temecula United - BU13W0
 32767  Pine Avenue Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Matrix - La Costa - BU13 0 vs.Express - BU13 White3
 32765  Bayview Terrace ES  12:15 PM  2 A7 vs A6PYSL Blast 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black0
 32766  Valley Center MS  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A1Hurricanes - J Blasius BU13 0 vs.ATTACK B97 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32771  Earl Warren MS  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A4ATTACK B97 White 5 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU130
 32769  Valley Center MS  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Hurricanes - J Blasius BU13 0 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue5
 32770  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Express - BU13 White 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32773  Valley Center MS  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Hurricanes - J Blasius BU13 1 vs.PYSL Blast2
 32775  StageCoach Community Park  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Matrix - La Costa - BU13 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32776  Valley Center MS  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Hurricanes - J Blasius BU13 1 vs.Express - BU13 White5
 32777  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 5 vs.PYSL Blast0
 32778  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Matrix - La Costa - BU13 0 vs.Temecula United - BU13W1
 32774  Diegueno MS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Express - BU13 White 2 vs.Temecula United - BU13W0
 32779  Valley MS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black 0 vs.ATTACK B97 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32780  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A2FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 3 vs.Express - BU13 White2
 32781  Horizon Church  11:55 AM  1 A1 vs A7ATTACK B97 White 3 vs.PYSL Blast1
 32782  Aviara Oaks MS  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black 3 vs.Temecula United - BU13W1
 32783  StageCoach Community Park  03:40 PM  2 A4 vs A3Matrix - La Costa - BU13 3 vs.Hurricanes - J Blasius BU132

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32772  Earl Warren MS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5ATTACK B97 White 1 vs.FC Murrieta - B97 Blue2
 32787  Bayview Terrace ES  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast 0 vs.Express - BU13 White7

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 32785  Tovashal ES  11:25 AM  2 A5 vs A4FC Murrieta - B97 Blue 6 vs.Matrix - La Costa - BU131
 32786  Aviara Oaks MS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - BU13 Black 3 vs.Hurricanes - J Blasius BU136






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.