2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - BU15 AA-A South
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to download for free. Click here for more info...
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Aztecs Fc (Campos)33331330133133-0332.3633.00 33  11  11 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red31033033133333-0322.2932.00 18  25  9 0
 A1 : Pumas UNAM Academy33333133013013-0302.1430.00 29  12  10 1
 A10 : Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham13033033313131-0282.0028.00 19  16  5 0
 A3 : Manchester - BU15 BLUE10033333310303-0261.8626.00 7  24  12 1
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio01130030310131-0171.2117.00 -6  32  3 1
 A8 : CSC San Diego 98 White00300300030310-0130.9313.00 -18  52  5 0
 A6 : Manchester - BU15 WHITE - Forfeited 03100000033000-0100.7110.00 -12  35  3 0
 A5 : Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W30300300000010-0100.7110.00 -19  45  4 0
 A9 : Scripps United - B15 - Forfeited 00000000000000-000.000.00 -51  90  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56755  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 7 vs.Scripps United - B150
 56708  Meridian ES  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A8Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 5 vs.CSC San Diego 98 White1
 56698  Ashley Falls Elem  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7Manchester - BU15 WHITE 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Campos)4
 56740  Tijuana River Park  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2Pumas UNAM Academy 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio1
 56725  Ashley Falls Elem  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10Manchester - BU15 BLUE 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham0

Bracket - Sunday, August 26, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56700  KINSELL  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham 9 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W2
 56738  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Aztecs Fc (Campos) 11 vs.CSC San Diego 98 White0
 56730  Scripps Ranch HS  10:50 AM  1 A9 vs A6Scripps United - B15 1 vs.Manchester - BU15 WHITE5
 56760  Tijuana River Park  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Pumas UNAM Academy 3 vs.Manchester - BU15 BLUE1
 56741  Southwest Middle School  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56702  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy5
 56717  Meridian ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 3 vs.Manchester - BU15 BLUE0
 56761  Montgomery Waller Park  12:50 PM  4 A7 vs A10Aztecs Fc (Campos) 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham2
 56713  Ashley Falls Elem  01:50 PM  3 A6 vs A2Manchester - BU15 WHITE 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio3
 56723  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9CSC San Diego 98 White 5 vs.Scripps United - B150

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56704  Tijuana River Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Pumas UNAM Academy 6 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W0
 56748  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:20 AM  2 A9 vs A10Scripps United - B15 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham10
 56712  Pershing MS  12:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2CSC San Diego 98 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56732  Pershing MS  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A4CSC San Diego 98 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red4
 56749  Nobel Park  11:50 AM  1 A10 vs A2Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio0
 56720  Ashley Falls Elem  12:10 PM  3 A6 vs A1Manchester - BU15 WHITE 0 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 56751  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Aztecs Fc (Campos) 5 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W0
 56733  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Scripps United - B15 1 vs.Manchester - BU15 BLUE6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56747  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1Aztecs Fc (Campos) 3 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy3
 56710  Mt Carmel High School  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red4
 56705  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6CSC San Diego 98 White 1 vs.Manchester - BU15 WHITE0
 56727  Southwest Middle School  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio 3 vs.Manchester - BU15 BLUE4
 56728  Meridian ES  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 4 vs.Scripps United - B150

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56714  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A10Manchester - BU15 WHITE 3 vs.Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham5
 56722  Tijuana River Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Pumas UNAM Academy 4 vs.CSC San Diego 98 White0
 56711  Southwest Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio 2 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W0
 56721  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:40 AM  2 A9 vs A7Scripps United - B15 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Campos)15
 56742  Ashley Falls Elem  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Manchester - BU15 BLUE 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56737  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Aztecs Fc (Campos) 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio1
 56743  Los Coches Creek MS  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W1
 56744  Nobel Park  11:50 AM  1 A10 vs A8Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham 4 vs.CSC San Diego 98 White1
 56707  Ashley Falls Elem  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3Manchester - BU15 WHITE 1 vs.Manchester - BU15 BLUE2
 56703  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Scripps United - B15 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy5

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56709  Ocean Air Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Manchester - BU15 BLUE 1 vs.Aztecs Fc (Campos)0
 56701  Ocean Air Park  11:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4Manchester - BU15 WHITE 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56757  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  2 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Campos)2
 56694  Ashley Falls Elem  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Manchester - BU15 BLUE 5 vs.CSC San Diego 98 White1
 56739  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:40 PM  1 A9 vs A2Scripps United - B15 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio5
 56718  Tijuana River Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Pumas UNAM Academy 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56762  Southwest Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 56715  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5CSC San Diego 98 White 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W1
 56753  Nobel Park  11:50 AM  1 A10 vs A3Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham 0 vs.Manchester - BU15 BLUE0
 56746  Montgomery Waller Park  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A6Aztecs Fc (Campos) 4 vs.Manchester - BU15 WHITE0
 56696  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:20 PM  2 A9 vs A4Scripps United - B15 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56736  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 0 vs.Manchester - BU15 WHITE5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56735  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio0
 56716  Ashley Falls Elem  11:10 AM  3 A3 vs A1Manchester - BU15 BLUE 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy4
 56758  Meridian ES  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 0 vs.Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham4
 56695  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A7CSC San Diego 98 White 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Campos)2
 56729  Ashley Falls Elem  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A9Manchester - BU15 WHITE 8 vs.Scripps United - B150

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56724  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Pumas UNAM Academy 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red1
 56745  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:55 PM  1 A9 vs A8Scripps United - B15 3 vs.CSC San Diego 98 White6
 56719  Doyle ES  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A7Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham 2 vs.Aztecs Fc (Campos)2
 56734  Pershing MS  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Manchester - BU15 BLUE 3 vs.Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56693  South Western College  09:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio 2 vs.CSC San Diego 98 White2
 56697  Nobel Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham 1F vs.Scripps United - B15
Forfeited Game
0
 56752  Meridian ES  01:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 1 vs.Pumas UNAM Academy1
 56706  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3Aztecs Fc (Campos) 4 vs.Manchester - BU15 BLUE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56731  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 5 vs.Manchester - BU15 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56754  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A9Manchester - BU15 BLUE 8 vs.Scripps United - B151
 56756  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 7 vs.CSC San Diego 98 White3
 56750  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Oranje Voetbal Club - B97W 0 vs.Aztecs Fc (Campos)3
 56759  Tijuana River Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Pumas UNAM Academy 4 vs.Manchester - BU15 WHITE1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56726  South Western College  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio 1F vs.Manchester - BU15 WHITE
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 56699  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B15 Gio 1 vs.Nomads S.C. - B15 Burnham1






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.