Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU09 Green North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A9 : Notts Forest FC Red1333333333333340 0 0
 A8 : FC Heat BU9 - Blue3303333333300333 2 0
 A4 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black1130133330333027 1 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers BU091130303303033326 0 0
 A7 : FC Heat BU9 - Black1011330003031319 0 0
 A3 : Aztecs FC (Quinones)3131030300111017 1 0
 A10 : Manchester - BU09 WHITE0310011013001011 0 0
 A5 : FC San Diego B2001 Blue0003000030131011 0 0
 A1 : Express - BU09 Blue110000001010037 1 0
 A6 : San Elijo Hills - BU09 White100030100000005 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39713  Magnolia ES  09:15 AM  East A4 vs A9Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1
 39715  High Country West  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8FC San Diego B2001 Blue 0 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue4
 39717  San Elijo Hills Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7San Elijo Hills - BU09 White 0 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black0
 39716  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Express - BU09 Blue 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU092
 39714  Montgomery Waller Park  03:00 PM  #1 A3 vs A10Aztecs FC (Quinones) 3 vs.Manchester - BU09 WHITE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39718  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A8FC Heat BU9 - Black 1 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue10
 39721  Hickman  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A6Notts Forest FC Red 4 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU09 White1
 39720  Ocean Knoll ES  12:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Express - BU09 Blue 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Quinones)2
 39722  Carmel Creek ES  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Manchester - BU09 WHITE 1 vs.FC San Diego B2001 Blue0
 39719  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  B A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers BU09 4 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39726  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A8 vs A9FC Heat BU9 - Blue 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red4
 39723  San Elijo Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Elijo Hills - BU09 White 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU096
 39724  High Country West  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A3FC San Diego B2001 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Quinones)3
 39725  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A7 vs A10FC Heat BU9 - Black 1 vs.Manchester - BU09 WHITE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39731  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  #1 A3 vs A7Aztecs FC (Quinones) 2 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black2
 39728  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A8 vs A2FC Heat BU9 - Blue 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU094
 39732  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Notts Forest FC Red 5 vs.Manchester - BU09 WHITE0
 39730  San Elijo MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4San Elijo Hills - BU09 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black4
 39729  Cardiff ES  04:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5Express - BU09 Blue 1 vs.FC San Diego B2001 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39735  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  7 A8 vs A4FC Heat BU9 - Blue 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black2
 39737  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Notts Forest FC Red 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Quinones)1
 39733  San Elijo Hills Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1San Elijo Hills - BU09 White 4 vs.Express - BU09 Blue0
 39736  Ashley Falls Elem  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Manchester - BU09 WHITE 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU091
 39734  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A7 vs A5FC Heat BU9 - Black 4 vs.FC San Diego B2001 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39740  Carmel Creek ES  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Manchester - BU09 WHITE 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black1
 39742  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A8 vs A6FC Heat BU9 - Blue 7 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU09 White2
 39738  Mance Buchanon Park  11:30 AM  B A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers BU09 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Quinones)8
 39739  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A7 vs A1FC Heat BU9 - Black 6 vs.Express - BU09 Blue2
 39741  High Country West  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9FC San Diego B2001 Blue 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red6

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39747  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  B A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers BU09 6 vs.FC San Diego B2001 Blue3
 39746  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A3 vs A4Aztecs FC (Quinones) 2 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black4
 39744  Hickman  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Notts Forest FC Red 9 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black0
 39743  San Elijo Hills Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10San Elijo Hills - BU09 White 1 vs.Manchester - BU09 WHITE1
 39745  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A1 vs A8Express - BU09 Blue 3 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39727  Magnolia ES  01:30 PM  East A4 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black 7 vs.Express - BU09 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39749  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A7 vs A2FC Heat BU9 - Black 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU094
 39752  San Elijo Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Elijo Hills - BU09 White 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Quinones)5
 39748  Hickman  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A1Notts Forest FC Red 3 vs.Express - BU09 Blue0
 39751  Magnolia ES  11:30 AM  East A4 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black 7 vs.FC San Diego B2001 Blue2
 39750  Ashley Falls Elem  04:45 PM  2 A10 vs A8Manchester - BU09 WHITE 0 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39757  Hickman  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A2Notts Forest FC Red 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU090
 39755  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Express - BU09 Blue 2 vs.Manchester - BU09 WHITE2
 39753  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  #1 A3 vs A8Aztecs FC (Quinones) 2 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue7
 39756  High Country West  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6FC San Diego B2001 Blue 5 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU09 White1
 39754  Magnolia ES  03:00 PM  East A4 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black 3 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39759  Ashley Falls Elem  09:15 AM  2 A10 vs A3Manchester - BU09 WHITE 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Quinones)2
 39758  Hickman  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A4Notts Forest FC Red 3 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black1
 39761  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  B A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers BU09 4 vs.Express - BU09 Blue2
 39760  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A8 vs A5FC Heat BU9 - Blue 6 vs.FC San Diego B2001 Blue1
 39762  Frances Ryan Park  12:00 PM  7 A7 vs A6FC Heat BU9 - Black 8 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU09 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39763  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A8 vs A7FC Heat BU9 - Blue 6 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black2
 39764  Magnolia ES  09:00 AM  East A4 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers BU091
 39765  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  #1 A3 vs A1Aztecs FC (Quinones) 2 vs.Express - BU09 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39770  Ashley Falls Elem  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Manchester - BU09 WHITE 2 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black4
 39771  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Notts Forest FC Red 5 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue4
 39769  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  #1 A3 vs A5Aztecs FC (Quinones) 6 vs.FC San Diego B2001 Blue6
 39772  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Express - BU09 Blue 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black3
 39768  Mance Buchanon Park  03:45 PM  5 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers BU09 5 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU09 White3

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39766  San Elijo Hills Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9San Elijo Hills - BU09 White 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red5

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39773  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  B A2 vs A8Oceanside Breakers BU09 6 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue4
 39776  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  7 A7 vs A3FC Heat BU9 - Black 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Quinones)4
 39777  Ashley Falls Elem  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Manchester - BU09 WHITE 0 vs.Notts Forest FC Red3
 39774  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1FC San Diego B2001 Blue 4 vs.Express - BU09 Blue2
 39775  Magnolia ES  01:10 PM  East A4 vs A6Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black 6 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU09 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39767  High Country West  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10FC San Diego B2001 Blue 2 vs.Manchester - BU09 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 39782  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #1 A3 vs A9Aztecs FC (Quinones) 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red5
 39778  Ocean Knoll ES  09:10 AM  1 A1 vs A6Express - BU09 Blue 7 vs.San Elijo Hills - BU09 White1
 39781  Mance Buchanon Park  11:45 AM  B A2 vs A10Oceanside Breakers BU09 9 vs.Manchester - BU09 WHITE1
 39780  Magnolia ES  01:00 PM  East A4 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. BU9 Black 2 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Blue4
 39779  Southcreek  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7FC San Diego B2001 Blue 3 vs.FC Heat BU9 - Black12






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.