Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU15 AA-A South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A9 : Albion SC331333113333 333 11 1
 A2 : Aztecs Fc ( Jara )1303303133333332 7 0
 A1 : Matrix - La Mesa - B151033131103333328 9 1
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red3130303333003126 11 0
 A6 : Pumas USA Gold103303 300030319 10 2
 A7 : C.V. United Rangers Blue1330010033300017 9 4
 A10 : San Diego United FC - BU15 Black11013 3101030014 2 0
 A3 : Attack B95 BLACK1303001030100 12 15 0
 A4 : Notts Forest FC Red003010003000018 16 3
 A8 : Poway Vaqueros BU15 White000000000000033 5 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41692  Harvest Park  01:10 PM  1 A6 vs A7Pumas USA Gold 1 vs.C.V. United Rangers Blue1
 41691  Horizon Church  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A10Attack B95 BLACK 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 Black0
 41666  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Matrix - La Mesa - B15 1 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Jara )1
 41631  Los Coches Creek MS  04:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU15 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41670  Cuyamaca College  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Diego United FC - BU15 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red1
 41678  Rancho del Rey MS  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8C.V. United Rangers Blue 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU15 White1
 41672  Helix HS  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - B15 1 vs.Attack B95 BLACK3
 41639  Montgomery Waller Park  03:45 PM  #4 A2 vs A4Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0
 41662  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6Albion SC 3 vs.Pumas USA Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41673  Terra Nova Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Pumas USA Gold 4 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Jara )2
 41635  Valley ES  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Poway Vaqueros BU15 White 1 vs.Albion SC4
 41674  Rancho del Rey MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10C.V. United Rangers Blue 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 Black1
 41675  El Capitan HS  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 3 vs.Attack B95 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41644  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Pumas USA Gold 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1
 41682  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A10Albion SC 1 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 Black1
 41643  Meadowbrook MS  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Poway Vaqueros BU15 White 2 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Jara )4
 41628  Horizon Church  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A7Attack B95 BLACK 2 vs.C.V. United Rangers Blue1
 41680  Helix HS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Matrix - La Mesa - B15 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41668  Rancho del Rey MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5C.V. United Rangers Blue 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red2
 41679  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A3Albion SC 5 vs.Attack B95 BLACK0
 41636  Terra Nova Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Pumas USA Gold 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B152
 41653  Meadowbrook MS  01:50 PM  3 A8 vs A4Poway Vaqueros BU15 White 1 vs.Notts Forest FC Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41685  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Poway Vaqueros BU15 White 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold3
 41630  Meridian ES  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 0 vs.Albion SC3
 41648  Rancho del Rey MS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1C.V. United Rangers Blue 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B152
 41658  Montgomery Waller Park  12:30 PM  #4 A2 vs A3Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 2 vs.Attack B95 BLACK0
 41660  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4San Diego United FC - BU15 Black 5 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41652  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  #3 A2 vs A5Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red2
 41696  RSF Sports Field  01:25 PM  1 A3 vs A4Attack B95 BLACK 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red2
 41655  Helix HS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Matrix - La Mesa - B15 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU15 White1
 41676  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7Albion SC 2 vs.C.V. United Rangers Blue1
 41656  Terra Nova Park  03:10 PM  1 A6 vs A10Pumas USA Gold   vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41645  Cuyamaca College  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego United FC - BU15 Black 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU15 White0
 41641  Rancho del Rey MS  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2C.V. United Rangers Blue 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Jara )4
 41657  Hilltop HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.Attack B95 BLACK0
 41651  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Albion SC 3 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B153

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41654  RSF Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Attack B95 BLACK 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU15 White0
 41642  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A2Albion SC 0 vs.Aztecs Fc ( Jara )0
 41681  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Matrix - La Mesa - B15 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 Black2
 41659  Meridian ES  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 3 vs.Pumas USA Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41695  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A9 vs A4Albion SC 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1
 41640  Montgomery Waller Park  04:20 PM  #4 A2 vs A1Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B150

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41664  Valley ES  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Poway Vaqueros BU15 White 0 vs.C.V. United Rangers Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41687  Earl Warren MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Attack B95 BLACK 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red4
 41632  Helix HS  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Matrix - La Mesa - B15 4 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1
 41688  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8Albion SC 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU15 White0
 41694  Palm Ridge Park  03:45 PM  6 A2 vs A6Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 4 vs.Pumas USA Gold0
 41633  Cuyamaca College  03:50 PM  1 A10 vs A7San Diego United FC - BU15 Black 0 vs.C.V. United Rangers Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41646  Valley ES  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Poway Vaqueros BU15 White 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red6
 41689  Granite Hills HS  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3San Diego United FC - BU15 Black 2 vs.Attack B95 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41663  Palm Ridge Park  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A8Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros BU15 White1
 41661  Rancho del Rey MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3C.V. United Rangers Blue 4 vs.Attack B95 BLACK0
 41669  Los Coches Creek MS  12:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B154
 41671  Cuyamaca College  02:15 PM  1 A10 vs A9San Diego United FC - BU15 Black 0 vs.Albion SC1

Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41677  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 0 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 Black3
 41684  Harvest Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Pumas USA Gold 0 vs.Albion SC4
 41667  Earl Warren MS  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Attack B95 BLACK 3 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B154
 41697  Rancho del Rey MS  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A6C.V. United Rangers Blue 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41683  RSF Sports FieldClosed!  11:35 AM  1 A3 vs A9Attack B95 BLACK   vs.Albion SC 
 41638  Palm Ridge Park  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A10Aztecs Fc ( Jara ) 2 vs.San Diego United FC - BU15 Black1
 41629  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Matrix - La Mesa - B15 4 vs.Pumas USA Gold2
 41690  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  1 A5 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU15 Red 3 vs.C.V. United Rangers Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.