Username: 
  Password: 
 

2010 Presidio Gaming League
Team Schedules - BU13 AA-B South
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A7 : Pumas USA Gold3333333333313340 7 1
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black330333301 333331 1 0
 A6 : AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad0033331330303328 8 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red3030133300303325 7 0
 A9 : Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white033303310313 023 5 0
 A5 : Matrix - La Mesa - B133330000001303016 6 0
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - B13030300303 300015 6 0
 A3 : Nomads SC Red - B133000300130030 13 2 0
 A10 : PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK000000300300006 1 0
 A8 : Nado - BU13 - Forfeited 000010000100002 4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41348  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 3 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white2
 41351  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B13 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black5
 41349  Doyle ES  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A10Nomads SC Red - B13 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK1
 41350  Helix HS  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix - La Mesa - B13 5 vs.Nado - BU130
 41352  Southwest HS  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41355  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B13 2 vs.Nomads SC Red - B131
 41354  Valley ES  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red1
 41356  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad1
 41353  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Pumas USA Gold 11 vs.Nado - BU133
 41357  Black Mountain Ranch  04:30 PM  3 A10 vs A5PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B131

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41359  Doyle ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix - La Mesa - B13 4 vs.Nomads SC Red - B132
 41361  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Nado - BU13 2 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white4
 41358  Southwest HS  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black1
 41362  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B130
 41360  Terra Nova Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10Pumas USA Gold 6 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41365  Southwest HS  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red3
 41363  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Nado - BU13 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black5
 41364  Allen Field  12:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B13 1 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B130
 41366  KINSELL  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Nomads SC Red - B13 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold3
 41367  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:45 PM  1 A9 vs A10Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41370  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Nado - BU13 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red3
 41369  Terra Nova Park  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A5Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B131
 41372  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:15 PM  1 A9 vs A3Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 1 vs.Nomads SC Red - B133
 41371  Black Mountain Ranch  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black3
 41368  Southwest HS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B131

Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41376  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9Matrix - La Mesa - B13 0 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white2
 41374  Terra Nova Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B130
 41375  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  2 A10 vs A4PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red3
 41373  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black 4 vs.Nomads SC Red - B130
 41377  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Nado - BU13 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad8

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41382  Valley ES  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B130
 41380  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B13 3 vs.Nado - BU132
 41381  Nobel Park  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads SC Red - B13 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41383  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B130
 41386  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 3 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B131
 41384  Harvest Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Pumas USA Gold 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black2
 41385  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 3 vs.Nado - BU130
 41387  Southwest HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad 1 vs.Nomads SC Red - B131

Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41389  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold2
 41390  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B13 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK1
 41388  Nobel Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads SC Red - B13 6 vs.Nado - BU130
 41392  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black1
 41391  Helix HS  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix - La Mesa - B13 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad2

Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41378  Southwest HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A10AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad 5 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41394  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 1 vs.Nomads SC Red - B130
 41395  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Nado - BU13 2 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B132
 41396  Arbolitos Sports ParkClosed!  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B13 

Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41397  Hilltop HS  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A6Pumas USA Gold 4 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad2

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41402  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix - La Mesa - B13 3 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK0
 41400  Doyle ES  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Nomads SC Red - B13 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B133
 41399  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black5
 41398  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A8 vs A7Nado - BU13 1 vs.Pumas USA Gold5

Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41401  Southwest HS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad 2 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white0

Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41407  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B13 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red3
 41405  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold3
 41406  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 4 vs.Nado - BU130
 41403  Meadowbrook MS  11:20 AM  3 A2 vs A6Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black 5 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad0
 41404  Nobel Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Nomads SC Red - B13 4 vs.Matrix - La Mesa - B133

Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41379  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 2 vs.Pumas USA Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41412  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A9PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK 1 vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white3
 41409  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Matrix - La Mesa - B13 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B132
 41408  Valley ES  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black 7 vs.Nado - BU130
 41410  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad2
 41411  Terra Nova Park  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A3Pumas USA Gold 6 vs.Nomads SC Red - B130

Bracket - Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41415  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red 1F vs.Nado - BU13
Forfeited Game
0
 41413  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B13 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay Natividad2
 41417  KINSELL  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A9Nomads SC Red - B13   vs.Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 
 41414  Helix HS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Matrix - La Mesa - B13 0 vs.Pumas USA Gold5
 41416  Valley ES  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A10Poway Vaqueros - B13 Black 2 vs.PQ Premier - BU13 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, November 21, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 41393  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4Rebel Soccer League - 0116 - B13-white 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - BU13 Red3






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.